view dataset_102795.dat @ 2:53e6944bd162 draft

planemo upload for repository https://github.com/ebi-gene-expression-group/container-galaxy-sc-tertiary/tree/develop/tools/tertiary-analysis/scanpy commit ccd9b839849600b1aa3b6cf54f667575a5f2da9d
author ebi-gxa
date Fri, 25 Oct 2019 08:24:19 -0400
parents
children
line wrap: on
line source

ENSDARG00000102141
ENSDARG00000102123
ENSDARG00000114503
ENSDARG00000115971
ENSDARG00000098311
ENSDARG00000104839
ENSDARG00000100143
ENSDARG00000102474
ENSDARG00000104049
ENSDARG00000102226
ENSDARG00000103095
ENSDARG00000102128
ENSDARG00000110470
ENSDARG00000100422
ENSDARG00000104632
ENSDARG00000100660
ENSDARG00000113107
ENSDARG00000099787
ENSDARG00000112451
ENSDARG00000070546
ENSDARG00000045914
ENSDARG00000045913
ENSDARG00000045911
ENSDARG00000045910
ENSDARG00000045909
ENSDARG00000025073
ENSDARG00000084828
ENSDARG00000095951
ENSDARG00000093924
ENSDARG00000108269
ENSDARG00000084451
ENSDARG00000031737
ENSDARG00000099652
ENSDARG00000101047
ENSDARG00000102104
ENSDARG00000099833
ENSDARG00000103870
ENSDARG00000096118
ENSDARG00000045900
ENSDARG00000016968
ENSDARG00000102878
ENSDARG00000059311
ENSDARG00000017386
ENSDARG00000045898
ENSDARG00000006060
ENSDARG00000113105
ENSDARG00000103050
ENSDARG00000070535
ENSDARG00000013789
ENSDARG00000063686
ENSDARG00000087962
ENSDARG00000099313
ENSDARG00000103102
ENSDARG00000104018
ENSDARG00000102157
ENSDARG00000098612
ENSDARG00000100898
ENSDARG00000102340
ENSDARG00000111388
ENSDARG00000025601
ENSDARG00000063672
ENSDARG00000018149
ENSDARG00000095920
ENSDARG00000045886
ENSDARG00000045885
ENSDARG00000007413
ENSDARG00000097341
ENSDARG00000045880
ENSDARG00000009657
ENSDARG00000093658
ENSDARG00000026839
ENSDARG00000016979
ENSDARG00000070477
ENSDARG00000045878
ENSDARG00000045877
ENSDARG00000079391
ENSDARG00000015921
ENSDARG00000099520
ENSDARG00000061544
ENSDARG00000020812
ENSDARG00000094007
ENSDARG00000093685
ENSDARG00000059196
ENSDARG00000009262
ENSDARG00000018618
ENSDARG00000045874
ENSDARG00000057468
ENSDARG00000045873
ENSDARG00000079143
ENSDARG00000057714
ENSDARG00000045224
ENSDARG00000011246
ENSDARG00000053709
ENSDARG00000099129
ENSDARG00000101813
ENSDARG00000039724
ENSDARG00000070441
ENSDARG00000011961
ENSDARG00000008986
ENSDARG00000008235
ENSDARG00000107595
ENSDARG00000004592
ENSDARG00000006567
ENSDARG00000016231
ENSDARG00000016749
ENSDARG00000004227
ENSDARG00000006038
ENSDARG00000045870
ENSDARG00000098551
ENSDARG00000060248
ENSDARG00000017757
ENSDARG00000030598
ENSDARG00000077356
ENSDARG00000097907
ENSDARG00000089860
ENSDARG00000097073
ENSDARG00000039843
ENSDARG00000077654
ENSDARG00000112842
ENSDARG00000070414
ENSDARG00000033296
ENSDARG00000006283
ENSDARG00000045864
ENSDARG00000045863
ENSDARG00000093470
ENSDARG00000105162
ENSDARG00000107526
ENSDARG00000016691
ENSDARG00000101363
ENSDARG00000095042
ENSDARG00000100963
ENSDARG00000115613
ENSDARG00000059043
ENSDARG00000075281
ENSDARG00000023766
ENSDARG00000097286
ENSDARG00000039356
ENSDARG00000059064
ENSDARG00000099725
ENSDARG00000090401
ENSDARG00000063578
ENSDARG00000106466
ENSDARG00000063563
ENSDARG00000039350
ENSDARG00000073963
ENSDARG00000069607
ENSDARG00000059053
ENSDARG00000092677
ENSDARG00000020871
ENSDARG00000039346
ENSDARG00000101565
ENSDARG00000097044
ENSDARG00000059003
ENSDARG00000039343
ENSDARG00000039340
ENSDARG00000070408
ENSDARG00000045858
ENSDARG00000045856
ENSDARG00000045854
ENSDARG00000045853
ENSDARG00000045851
ENSDARG00000095324
ENSDARG00000015623
ENSDARG00000030694
ENSDARG00000096037
ENSDARG00000045850
ENSDARG00000015931
ENSDARG00000063481
ENSDARG00000045847
ENSDARG00000045846
ENSDARG00000045843
ENSDARG00000045842
ENSDARG00000095332
ENSDARG00000014395
ENSDARG00000045837
ENSDARG00000094254
ENSDARG00000097507
ENSDARG00000095186
ENSDARG00000096986
ENSDARG00000097353
ENSDARG00000110143
ENSDARG00000045836
ENSDARG00000006409
ENSDARG00000045835
ENSDARG00000045834
ENSDARG00000034700
ENSDARG00000024465
ENSDARG00000017355
ENSDARG00000031956
ENSDARG00000070220
ENSDARG00000075956
ENSDARG00000009607
ENSDARG00000054321
ENSDARG00000024654
ENSDARG00000040610
ENSDARG00000003200
ENSDARG00000100253
ENSDARG00000091640
ENSDARG00000073858
ENSDARG00000088078
ENSDARG00000099560
ENSDARG00000087120
ENSDARG00000099280
ENSDARG00000101680
ENSDARG00000098745
ENSDARG00000074223
ENSDARG00000093020
ENSDARG00000091974
ENSDARG00000005453
ENSDARG00000090468
ENSDARG00000099281
ENSDARG00000068701
ENSDARG00000097967
ENSDARG00000068705
ENSDARG00000068708
ENSDARG00000024874
ENSDARG00000096138
ENSDARG00000084778
ENSDARG00000107521
ENSDARG00000110906
ENSDARG00000113211
ENSDARG00000102702
ENSDARG00000102461
ENSDARG00000101296
ENSDARG00000099870
ENSDARG00000070314
ENSDARG00000045822
ENSDARG00000105079
ENSDARG00000101254
ENSDARG00000006029
ENSDARG00000018688
ENSDARG00000112117
ENSDARG00000079470
ENSDARG00000105096
ENSDARG00000104976
ENSDARG00000086740
ENSDARG00000027799
ENSDARG00000045815
ENSDARG00000078073
ENSDARG00000075025
ENSDARG00000074905
ENSDARG00000026052
ENSDARG00000002663
ENSDARG00000074547
ENSDARG00000076313
ENSDARG00000074613
ENSDARG00000039393
ENSDARG00000039392
ENSDARG00000108662
ENSDARG00000081119
ENSDARG00000079824
ENSDARG00000076014
ENSDARG00000031930
ENSDARG00000109986
ENSDARG00000102464
ENSDARG00000081240
ENSDARG00000045801
ENSDARG00000096855
ENSDARG00000101849
ENSDARG00000093557
ENSDARG00000103537
ENSDARG00000102020
ENSDARG00000101967
ENSDARG00000088181
ENSDARG00000063097
ENSDARG00000039681
ENSDARG00000070230
ENSDARG00000077926
ENSDARG00000073881
ENSDARG00000034375
ENSDARG00000039185
ENSDARG00000058127
ENSDARG00000045788
ENSDARG00000045789
ENSDARG00000045790
ENSDARG00000058159
ENSDARG00000063149
ENSDARG00000016538
ENSDARG00000025859
ENSDARG00000058042
ENSDARG00000088044
ENSDARG00000091656
ENSDARG00000099821
ENSDARG00000063054
ENSDARG00000075501
ENSDARG00000058030
ENSDARG00000045704
ENSDARG00000045705
ENSDARG00000033179
ENSDARG00000109844
ENSDARG00000110426
ENSDARG00000096009
ENSDARG00000025824
ENSDARG00000004386
ENSDARG00000114963
ENSDARG00000045706
ENSDARG00000094732
ENSDARG00000057983
ENSDARG00000063008
ENSDARG00000057974
ENSDARG00000086650
ENSDARG00000003570
ENSDARG00000057942
ENSDARG00000062983
ENSDARG00000045708
ENSDARG00000070126
ENSDARG00000062968
ENSDARG00000057929
ENSDARG00000057921
ENSDARG00000018820
ENSDARG00000032799
ENSDARG00000032389
ENSDARG00000034326
ENSDARG00000045747
ENSDARG00000106389
ENSDARG00000094973
ENSDARG00000045748
ENSDARG00000094597
ENSDARG00000116855
ENSDARG00000097175
ENSDARG00000111380
ENSDARG00000095446
ENSDARG00000093014
ENSDARG00000096967
ENSDARG00000045749
ENSDARG00000095994
ENSDARG00000045750
ENSDARG00000095981
ENSDARG00000045752
ENSDARG00000092989
ENSDARG00000045753
ENSDARG00000045754
ENSDARG00000045755
ENSDARG00000096083
ENSDARG00000096010
ENSDARG00000096184
ENSDARG00000096047
ENSDARG00000094603
ENSDARG00000096156
ENSDARG00000096187
ENSDARG00000096039
ENSDARG00000096153
ENSDARG00000045758
ENSDARG00000045760
ENSDARG00000001781
ENSDARG00000096114
ENSDARG00000096218
ENSDARG00000096131
ENSDARG00000094545
ENSDARG00000019235
ENSDARG00000063299
ENSDARG00000070015
ENSDARG00000003822
ENSDARG00000005451
ENSDARG00000079698
ENSDARG00000045765
ENSDARG00000112657
ENSDARG00000032765
ENSDARG00000081841
ENSDARG00000081284
ENSDARG00000096147
ENSDARG00000025576
ENSDARG00000031228
ENSDARG00000096099
ENSDARG00000093427
ENSDARG00000092083
ENSDARG00000117743
ENSDARG00000094299
ENSDARG00000005891
ENSDARG00000063255
ENSDARG00000094457
ENSDARG00000045768
ENSDARG00000032242
ENSDARG00000058366
ENSDARG00000017661
ENSDARG00000020015
ENSDARG00000006747
ENSDARG00000094980
ENSDARG00000007639
ENSDARG00000041665
ENSDARG00000087319
ENSDARG00000058244
ENSDARG00000103365
ENSDARG00000095461
ENSDARG00000074873
ENSDARG00000104625
ENSDARG00000103215
ENSDARG00000019396
ENSDARG00000013476
ENSDARG00000085437
ENSDARG00000008720
ENSDARG00000110404
ENSDARG00000032618
ENSDARG00000022165
ENSDARG00000005897
ENSDARG00000053127
ENSDARG00000053131
ENSDARG00000053136
ENSDARG00000069912
ENSDARG00000117577
ENSDARG00000045658
ENSDARG00000015824
ENSDARG00000005541
ENSDARG00000078613
ENSDARG00000014361
ENSDARG00000110543
ENSDARG00000094001
ENSDARG00000097457
ENSDARG00000096135
ENSDARG00000015053
ENSDARG00000117423
ENSDARG00000017841
ENSDARG00000045669
ENSDARG00000094646
ENSDARG00000092714
ENSDARG00000024211
ENSDARG00000045671
ENSDARG00000045672
ENSDARG00000045673
ENSDARG00000045675
ENSDARG00000045676
ENSDARG00000045677
ENSDARG00000081977
ENSDARG00000045680
ENSDARG00000045681
ENSDARG00000045683
ENSDARG00000078745
ENSDARG00000105458
ENSDARG00000006396
ENSDARG00000112990
ENSDARG00000045685
ENSDARG00000045687
ENSDARG00000022550
ENSDARG00000045692
ENSDARG00000015966
ENSDARG00000045691
ENSDARG00000045694
ENSDARG00000086259
ENSDARG00000095980
ENSDARG00000090957
ENSDARG00000096149
ENSDARG00000109403
ENSDARG00000094534
ENSDARG00000113738
ENSDARG00000097023
ENSDARG00000097419
ENSDARG00000062808
ENSDARG00000093588
ENSDARG00000069780
ENSDARG00000011661
ENSDARG00000062797
ENSDARG00000018744
ENSDARG00000020086
ENSDARG00000096496
ENSDARG00000092161
ENSDARG00000003811
ENSDARG00000094799
ENSDARG00000077090
ENSDARG00000079892
ENSDARG00000015985
ENSDARG00000112970
ENSDARG00000045589
ENSDARG00000112858
ENSDARG00000057334
ENSDARG00000113699
ENSDARG00000106193
ENSDARG00000045594
ENSDARG00000045595
ENSDARG00000006215
ENSDARG00000045598
ENSDARG00000017366
ENSDARG00000020101
ENSDARG00000022424
ENSDARG00000004497
ENSDARG00000002952
ENSDARG00000045601
ENSDARG00000007764
ENSDARG00000096823
ENSDARG00000062651
ENSDARG00000000019
ENSDARG00000080467
ENSDARG00000083126
ENSDARG00000081095
ENSDARG00000000018
ENSDARG00000092341
ENSDARG00000093247
ENSDARG00000019328
ENSDARG00000032919
ENSDARG00000004336
ENSDARG00000094584
ENSDARG00000069698
ENSDARG00000069692
ENSDARG00000093135
ENSDARG00000092944
ENSDARG00000092064
ENSDARG00000089640
ENSDARG00000087241
ENSDARG00000034823
ENSDARG00000032319
ENSDARG00000097754
ENSDARG00000095103
ENSDARG00000093168
ENSDARG00000093983
ENSDARG00000092097
ENSDARG00000113342
ENSDARG00000116640
ENSDARG00000113663
ENSDARG00000112642
ENSDARG00000012684
ENSDARG00000117071
ENSDARG00000056954
ENSDARG00000056950
ENSDARG00000111690
ENSDARG00000056938
ENSDARG00000045580
ENSDARG00000012066
ENSDARG00000088002
ENSDARG00000027249
ENSDARG00000020749
ENSDARG00000032653
ENSDARG00000003789
ENSDARG00000023026
ENSDARG00000027316
ENSDARG00000095159
ENSDARG00000093371
ENSDARG00000004904
ENSDARG00000093058
ENSDARG00000022795
ENSDARG00000056859
ENSDARG00000077985
ENSDARG00000019644
ENSDARG00000027424
ENSDARG00000007315
ENSDARG00000007405
ENSDARG00000019420
ENSDARG00000011582
ENSDARG00000085074
ENSDARG00000117277
ENSDARG00000091957
ENSDARG00000016815
ENSDARG00000045574
ENSDARG00000045568
ENSDARG00000094132
ENSDARG00000094191
ENSDARG00000073959
ENSDARG00000029944
ENSDARG00000093287
ENSDARG00000038384
ENSDARG00000020143
ENSDARG00000038386
ENSDARG00000007175
ENSDARG00000002174
ENSDARG00000079985
ENSDARG00000006011
ENSDARG00000002128
ENSDARG00000115392
ENSDARG00000045563
ENSDARG00000045561
ENSDARG00000030153
ENSDARG00000014572
ENSDARG00000045560
ENSDARG00000094593
ENSDARG00000097601
ENSDARG00000087438
ENSDARG00000012435
ENSDARG00000016886
ENSDARG00000076690
ENSDARG00000021239
ENSDARG00000003512
ENSDARG00000111346
ENSDARG00000004055
ENSDARG00000015278
ENSDARG00000028192
ENSDARG00000097434
ENSDARG00000045557
ENSDARG00000033757
ENSDARG00000045555
ENSDARG00000117252
ENSDARG00000073965
ENSDARG00000045552
ENSDARG00000005547
ENSDARG00000097195
ENSDARG00000029018
ENSDARG00000095705
ENSDARG00000031777
ENSDARG00000081807
ENSDARG00000082287
ENSDARG00000022858
ENSDARG00000008439
ENSDARG00000034717
ENSDARG00000069431
ENSDARG00000003615
ENSDARG00000007371
ENSDARG00000015222
ENSDARG00000096473
ENSDARG00000045549
ENSDARG00000016613
ENSDARG00000008867
ENSDARG00000115618
ENSDARG00000094428
ENSDARG00000029524
ENSDARG00000099812
ENSDARG00000045548
ENSDARG00000082824
ENSDARG00000083992
ENSDARG00000094118
ENSDARG00000006766
ENSDARG00000069402
ENSDARG00000021336
ENSDARG00000045544
ENSDARG00000014804
ENSDARG00000111326
ENSDARG00000001912
ENSDARG00000106138
ENSDARG00000104301
ENSDARG00000045543
ENSDARG00000045542
ENSDARG00000045541
ENSDARG00000011605
ENSDARG00000045540
ENSDARG00000056152
ENSDARG00000056145
ENSDARG00000101236
ENSDARG00000037960
ENSDARG00000017163
ENSDARG00000004794
ENSDARG00000019861
ENSDARG00000045481
ENSDARG00000045482
ENSDARG00000103810
ENSDARG00000045483
ENSDARG00000026855
ENSDARG00000045484
ENSDARG00000008398
ENSDARG00000082618
ENSDARG00000009252
ENSDARG00000011764
ENSDARG00000045485
ENSDARG00000117503
ENSDARG00000055245
ENSDARG00000114678
ENSDARG00000090038
ENSDARG00000090277
ENSDARG00000005476
ENSDARG00000030614
ENSDARG00000045486
ENSDARG00000010784
ENSDARG00000117468
ENSDARG00000045487
ENSDARG00000092717
ENSDARG00000097427
ENSDARG00000029830
ENSDARG00000007277
ENSDARG00000098436
ENSDARG00000013414
ENSDARG00000106953
ENSDARG00000032218
ENSDARG00000013000
ENSDARG00000096999
ENSDARG00000095571
ENSDARG00000055360
ENSDARG00000012729
ENSDARG00000061951
ENSDARG00000010454
ENSDARG00000021579
ENSDARG00000021595
ENSDARG00000007523
ENSDARG00000045490
ENSDARG00000018111
ENSDARG00000117573
ENSDARG00000034300
ENSDARG00000032639
ENSDARG00000021647
ENSDARG00000016010
ENSDARG00000021590
ENSDARG00000045493
ENSDARG00000094023
ENSDARG00000033443
ENSDARG00000109358
ENSDARG00000108552
ENSDARG00000108019
ENSDARG00000084043
ENSDARG00000111837
ENSDARG00000084741
ENSDARG00000011769
ENSDARG00000022187
ENSDARG00000002131
ENSDARG00000016526
ENSDARG00000045513
ENSDARG00000045514
ENSDARG00000045515
ENSDARG00000045516
ENSDARG00000045517
ENSDARG00000045518
ENSDARG00000045519
ENSDARG00000034173
ENSDARG00000001953
ENSDARG00000031346
ENSDARG00000069311
ENSDARG00000089159
ENSDARG00000045522
ENSDARG00000069292
ENSDARG00000088524
ENSDARG00000033413
ENSDARG00000045524
ENSDARG00000045525
ENSDARG00000042469
ENSDARG00000045527
ENSDARG00000107892
ENSDARG00000045528
ENSDARG00000075215
ENSDARG00000069261
ENSDARG00000097579
ENSDARG00000089861
ENSDARG00000089908
ENSDARG00000032627
ENSDARG00000069244
ENSDARG00000045530
ENSDARG00000097326
ENSDARG00000098221
ENSDARG00000073766
ENSDARG00000078749
ENSDARG00000083413
ENSDARG00000116145
ENSDARG00000099850
ENSDARG00000107462
ENSDARG00000041205
ENSDARG00000114833
ENSDARG00000029071
ENSDARG00000041199
ENSDARG00000024306
ENSDARG00000013596
ENSDARG00000084471
ENSDARG00000069160
ENSDARG00000045510
ENSDARG00000069169
ENSDARG00000069171
ENSDARG00000109808
ENSDARG00000069185
ENSDARG00000043734
ENSDARG00000096207
ENSDARG00000096045
ENSDARG00000014941
ENSDARG00000053917
ENSDARG00000075820
ENSDARG00000076272
ENSDARG00000111124
ENSDARG00000112874
ENSDARG00000096034
ENSDARG00000077488
ENSDARG00000106572
ENSDARG00000115901
ENSDARG00000115871
ENSDARG00000116477
ENSDARG00000116592
ENSDARG00000111340
ENSDARG00000109889
ENSDARG00000115466
ENSDARG00000112296
ENSDARG00000111749
ENSDARG00000111325
ENSDARG00000110605
ENSDARG00000114347
ENSDARG00000114485
ENSDARG00000109380
ENSDARG00000111403
ENSDARG00000114836
ENSDARG00000116261
ENSDARG00000113618
ENSDARG00000114213
ENSDARG00000115035
ENSDARG00000110116
ENSDARG00000113089
ENSDARG00000110445
ENSDARG00000116403
ENSDARG00000111541
ENSDARG00000116481
ENSDARG00000113073
ENSDARG00000111943
ENSDARG00000116749
ENSDARG00000109709
ENSDARG00000114599
ENSDARG00000112802
ENSDARG00000111975
ENSDARG00000114183
ENSDARG00000109941
ENSDARG00000115654
ENSDARG00000114311
ENSDARG00000115251
ENSDARG00000113362
ENSDARG00000109967
ENSDARG00000113279
ENSDARG00000115317
ENSDARG00000116475
ENSDARG00000110007
ENSDARG00000110957
ENSDARG00000113472
ENSDARG00000115532
ENSDARG00000114255
ENSDARG00000112506
ENSDARG00000113369
ENSDARG00000109546
ENSDARG00000110053
ENSDARG00000116026
ENSDARG00000114956
ENSDARG00000074009
ENSDARG00000089318
ENSDARG00000079222
ENSDARG00000088214
ENSDARG00000070203
ENSDARG00000023036
ENSDARG00000097728
ENSDARG00000104041
ENSDARG00000094824
ENSDARG00000096684
ENSDARG00000115593
ENSDARG00000109327
ENSDARG00000088082
ENSDARG00000112449
ENSDARG00000091381
ENSDARG00000096063
ENSDARG00000116181
ENSDARG00000099173
ENSDARG00000092140
ENSDARG00000094903
ENSDARG00000093831
ENSDARG00000110852
ENSDARG00000092968
ENSDARG00000043792
ENSDARG00000117382
ENSDARG00000088870
ENSDARG00000089582
ENSDARG00000099440
ENSDARG00000114558
ENSDARG00000111979
ENSDARG00000101497
ENSDARG00000100142
ENSDARG00000099837
ENSDARG00000104239
ENSDARG00000103202
ENSDARG00000117163
ENSDARG00000098876
ENSDARG00000103471
ENSDARG00000104074
ENSDARG00000101202
ENSDARG00000102559
ENSDARG00000113016
ENSDARG00000101775
ENSDARG00000098115
ENSDARG00000101374
ENSDARG00000110594
ENSDARG00000082790
ENSDARG00000110759
ENSDARG00000115818
ENSDARG00000109664
ENSDARG00000115389
ENSDARG00000115944
ENSDARG00000111938
ENSDARG00000114277
ENSDARG00000110891
ENSDARG00000098340
ENSDARG00000113005
ENSDARG00000099699
ENSDARG00000117318
ENSDARG00000112206
ENSDARG00000110785
ENSDARG00000117046
ENSDARG00000114548
ENSDARG00000116138
ENSDARG00000115815
ENSDARG00000114802
ENSDARG00000109445
ENSDARG00000114362
ENSDARG00000116626
ENSDARG00000111726
ENSDARG00000114561
ENSDARG00000113830
ENSDARG00000116681
ENSDARG00000110373
ENSDARG00000116826
ENSDARG00000080902
ENSDARG00000109780
ENSDARG00000100479
ENSDARG00000110062
ENSDARG00000116390
ENSDARG00000110989
ENSDARG00000098143
ENSDARG00000104064
ENSDARG00000110696
ENSDARG00000114172
ENSDARG00000103143
ENSDARG00000103229
ENSDARG00000104211
ENSDARG00000103998
ENSDARG00000100061
ENSDARG00000116510
ENSDARG00000104412
ENSDARG00000100632
ENSDARG00000101475
ENSDARG00000110031
ENSDARG00000100793
ENSDARG00000102008
ENSDARG00000111875
ENSDARG00000113581
ENSDARG00000111217
ENSDARG00000116396
ENSDARG00000111322
ENSDARG00000112824
ENSDARG00000114517
ENSDARG00000110846
ENSDARG00000114778
ENSDARG00000109305
ENSDARG00000114244
ENSDARG00000111750
ENSDARG00000110138
ENSDARG00000113937
ENSDARG00000116916
ENSDARG00000113483
ENSDARG00000110847
ENSDARG00000113058
ENSDARG00000111830
ENSDARG00000116472
ENSDARG00000110566
ENSDARG00000113950
ENSDARG00000117208
ENSDARG00000114925
ENSDARG00000075731
ENSDARG00000091746
ENSDARG00000095293
ENSDARG00000073915
ENSDARG00000107177
ENSDARG00000089814
ENSDARG00000096499
ENSDARG00000088245
ENSDARG00000109802
ENSDARG00000096458
ENSDARG00000096437
ENSDARG00000089304
ENSDARG00000095997
ENSDARG00000095596
ENSDARG00000094484
ENSDARG00000094308
ENSDARG00000096186
ENSDARG00000088378
ENSDARG00000086449
ENSDARG00000096011
ENSDARG00000095521
ENSDARG00000082253
ENSDARG00000112409
ENSDARG00000104584
ENSDARG00000090366
ENSDARG00000076252
ENSDARG00000096188
ENSDARG00000096005
ENSDARG00000091013
ENSDARG00000103872
ENSDARG00000087293
ENSDARG00000090461
ENSDARG00000117785
ENSDARG00000095989
ENSDARG00000109604
ENSDARG00000098177
ENSDARG00000110665
ENSDARG00000100840
ENSDARG00000110101
ENSDARG00000116594
ENSDARG00000101948
ENSDARG00000117764
ENSDARG00000099330
ENSDARG00000105246
ENSDARG00000099432
ENSDARG00000114938
ENSDARG00000102904
ENSDARG00000102515
ENSDARG00000105063
ENSDARG00000099899
ENSDARG00000102716
ENSDARG00000090355
ENSDARG00000112634
ENSDARG00000102561
ENSDARG00000103992
ENSDARG00000099785
ENSDARG00000098615
ENSDARG00000114783
ENSDARG00000117809
ENSDARG00000101459
ENSDARG00000095275
ENSDARG00000113431
ENSDARG00000109260
ENSDARG00000077266
ENSDARG00000116675
ENSDARG00000099493
ENSDARG00000116197
ENSDARG00000111444
ENSDARG00000100961
ENSDARG00000103348
ENSDARG00000114908
ENSDARG00000098167
ENSDARG00000098677
ENSDARG00000098758
ENSDARG00000104038
ENSDARG00000101463
ENSDARG00000115564
ENSDARG00000101623
ENSDARG00000111046
ENSDARG00000099152
ENSDARG00000100099
ENSDARG00000110802
ENSDARG00000104407
ENSDARG00000098452
ENSDARG00000103473
ENSDARG00000104681
ENSDARG00000098335
ENSDARG00000092436
ENSDARG00000108175
ENSDARG00000100959
ENSDARG00000100896
ENSDARG00000100565
ENSDARG00000117327
ENSDARG00000091327
ENSDARG00000098179
ENSDARG00000098530
ENSDARG00000103405
ENSDARG00000098958
ENSDARG00000102475
ENSDARG00000113769
ENSDARG00000114124
ENSDARG00000116088
ENSDARG00000115719
ENSDARG00000101688
ENSDARG00000104704
ENSDARG00000112648
ENSDARG00000114030
ENSDARG00000116992
ENSDARG00000116234
ENSDARG00000115662
ENSDARG00000113548
ENSDARG00000098621
ENSDARG00000100653
ENSDARG00000101760
ENSDARG00000098987
ENSDARG00000101223
ENSDARG00000114761
ENSDARG00000115329
ENSDARG00000111955
ENSDARG00000110824
ENSDARG00000112536
ENSDARG00000113170
ENSDARG00000112541
ENSDARG00000098357
ENSDARG00000102273
ENSDARG00000113527
ENSDARG00000099656
ENSDARG00000110670
ENSDARG00000110745
ENSDARG00000101977
ENSDARG00000099382
ENSDARG00000098127
ENSDARG00000110372
ENSDARG00000092304
ENSDARG00000034095
ENSDARG00000116177
ENSDARG00000110433
ENSDARG00000092926
ENSDARG00000093747
ENSDARG00000087070
ENSDARG00000115506
ENSDARG00000111831
ENSDARG00000087788
ENSDARG00000112386
ENSDARG00000113753
ENSDARG00000115323
ENSDARG00000101301
ENSDARG00000102927
ENSDARG00000102358
ENSDARG00000103045
ENSDARG00000110256
ENSDARG00000110611
ENSDARG00000104423
ENSDARG00000100699
ENSDARG00000108525
ENSDARG00000103755
ENSDARG00000100165
ENSDARG00000109211
ENSDARG00000104850
ENSDARG00000091062
ENSDARG00000101731
ENSDARG00000101817
ENSDARG00000105161
ENSDARG00000109864
ENSDARG00000096467
ENSDARG00000110787
ENSDARG00000112725
ENSDARG00000091026
ENSDARG00000096497
ENSDARG00000095777
ENSDARG00000096434
ENSDARG00000096493
ENSDARG00000096486
ENSDARG00000096478
ENSDARG00000093846
ENSDARG00000098236
ENSDARG00000089831
ENSDARG00000096472
ENSDARG00000076160
ENSDARG00000096435
ENSDARG00000093665
ENSDARG00000098144
ENSDARG00000098510
ENSDARG00000113523
ENSDARG00000115210
ENSDARG00000111674
ENSDARG00000115261
ENSDARG00000112939
ENSDARG00000116425
ENSDARG00000113996
ENSDARG00000113283
ENSDARG00000112814
ENSDARG00000113435
ENSDARG00000110692
ENSDARG00000114896
ENSDARG00000113861
ENSDARG00000112430
ENSDARG00000112871
ENSDARG00000090116
ENSDARG00000096462
ENSDARG00000096463
ENSDARG00000102062
ENSDARG00000112103
ENSDARG00000095149
ENSDARG00000096491
ENSDARG00000096461
ENSDARG00000096484
ENSDARG00000092583
ENSDARG00000114521
ENSDARG00000096481
ENSDARG00000069555
ENSDARG00000080512
ENSDARG00000082646
ENSDARG00000117166
ENSDARG00000109330
ENSDARG00000112577
ENSDARG00000080787
ENSDARG00000110271
ENSDARG00000111055
ENSDARG00000084431
ENSDARG00000116546
ENSDARG00000099595
ENSDARG00000092596
ENSDARG00000101960
ENSDARG00000102370
ENSDARG00000117713
ENSDARG00000101916
ENSDARG00000113626
ENSDARG00000099561
ENSDARG00000099475
ENSDARG00000098071
ENSDARG00000102316
ENSDARG00000098281
ENSDARG00000102542
ENSDARG00000102357
ENSDARG00000101489
ENSDARG00000109432
ENSDARG00000115510
ENSDARG00000102098
ENSDARG00000102837
ENSDARG00000104852
ENSDARG00000103346
ENSDARG00000110658
ENSDARG00000103441
ENSDARG00000103675
ENSDARG00000103689
ENSDARG00000105173
ENSDARG00000098390
ENSDARG00000109251
ENSDARG00000100112
ENSDARG00000101447
ENSDARG00000099145
ENSDARG00000113510
ENSDARG00000098514
ENSDARG00000098515
ENSDARG00000115391
ENSDARG00000111930
ENSDARG00000115765
ENSDARG00000113981
ENSDARG00000109917
ENSDARG00000099467
ENSDARG00000110188
ENSDARG00000108420
ENSDARG00000114743
ENSDARG00000102220
ENSDARG00000117184
ENSDARG00000098270
ENSDARG00000115426
ENSDARG00000111248
ENSDARG00000116816
ENSDARG00000117022
ENSDARG00000113020
ENSDARG00000114570
ENSDARG00000111695
ENSDARG00000111111
ENSDARG00000115879
ENSDARG00000117062
ENSDARG00000113335
ENSDARG00000115874
ENSDARG00000111857
ENSDARG00000117206
ENSDARG00000109323
ENSDARG00000109421
ENSDARG00000115512
ENSDARG00000105282
ENSDARG00000117802
ENSDARG00000098279
ENSDARG00000096189
ENSDARG00000096226
ENSDARG00000094017
ENSDARG00000082273
ENSDARG00000109385
ENSDARG00000093165
ENSDARG00000096162
ENSDARG00000088836
ENSDARG00000090947
ENSDARG00000094558
ENSDARG00000096000
ENSDARG00000096091
ENSDARG00000114317
ENSDARG00000096072
ENSDARG00000095993
ENSDARG00000095440
ENSDARG00000096163
ENSDARG00000114935
ENSDARG00000112905
ENSDARG00000068161
ENSDARG00000113192
ENSDARG00000113896
ENSDARG00000089875
ENSDARG00000087714
ENSDARG00000087518
ENSDARG00000094305
ENSDARG00000111465
ENSDARG00000112719
ENSDARG00000091235
ENSDARG00000096064
ENSDARG00000078167
ENSDARG00000096067
ENSDARG00000112106
ENSDARG00000096109
ENSDARG00000092471
ENSDARG00000097091
ENSDARG00000088640
ENSDARG00000117156
ENSDARG00000097393
ENSDARG00000090192
ENSDARG00000109466
ENSDARG00000113564
ENSDARG00000086296
ENSDARG00000096046
ENSDARG00000116587
ENSDARG00000096208
ENSDARG00000089852
ENSDARG00000095132
ENSDARG00000116763
ENSDARG00000095099
ENSDARG00000096078
ENSDARG00000087597
ENSDARG00000090769
ENSDARG00000116216
ENSDARG00000096074
ENSDARG00000096217
ENSDARG00000096107
ENSDARG00000088861
ENSDARG00000096012
ENSDARG00000111835
ENSDARG00000117096
ENSDARG00000096041
ENSDARG00000100214
ENSDARG00000111716
ENSDARG00000090033
ENSDARG00000087168
ENSDARG00000096194
ENSDARG00000109749
ENSDARG00000087699
ENSDARG00000096084
ENSDARG00000093713
ENSDARG00000117248
ENSDARG00000096098
ENSDARG00000111191
ENSDARG00000116359
ENSDARG00000111421
ENSDARG00000117036
ENSDARG00000114584
ENSDARG00000115258
ENSDARG00000110446
ENSDARG00000111663
ENSDARG00000116029
ENSDARG00000115223
ENSDARG00000116559
ENSDARG00000115734
ENSDARG00000116063
ENSDARG00000113958
ENSDARG00000114421
ENSDARG00000114375
ENSDARG00000114545
ENSDARG00000109457
ENSDARG00000111036
ENSDARG00000114893
ENSDARG00000112860
ENSDARG00000114915
ENSDARG00000115366
ENSDARG00000117148
ENSDARG00000114058
ENSDARG00000111679
ENSDARG00000114904
ENSDARG00000114998
ENSDARG00000112696
ENSDARG00000112901
ENSDARG00000112695
ENSDARG00000111026
ENSDARG00000102644
ENSDARG00000110229
ENSDARG00000098878
ENSDARG00000116657
ENSDARG00000101689
ENSDARG00000102848
ENSDARG00000098569
ENSDARG00000101450
ENSDARG00000101695
ENSDARG00000099829
ENSDARG00000101598
ENSDARG00000101312
ENSDARG00000099198
ENSDARG00000114645
ENSDARG00000099926
ENSDARG00000104925
ENSDARG00000111577
ENSDARG00000114223
ENSDARG00000115833
ENSDARG00000110195
ENSDARG00000109515
ENSDARG00000116333
ENSDARG00000113929
ENSDARG00000112740
ENSDARG00000112949
ENSDARG00000110133
ENSDARG00000110956
ENSDARG00000098427
ENSDARG00000105570
ENSDARG00000117402
ENSDARG00000104932
ENSDARG00000099444
ENSDARG00000103946
ENSDARG00000114711
ENSDARG00000098986
ENSDARG00000113660
ENSDARG00000117006
ENSDARG00000100341
ENSDARG00000098928
ENSDARG00000110640
ENSDARG00000115028
ENSDARG00000111578
ENSDARG00000110822
ENSDARG00000101971
ENSDARG00000110813
ENSDARG00000114576
ENSDARG00000112457
ENSDARG00000111220
ENSDARG00000111520
ENSDARG00000114265
ENSDARG00000115134
ENSDARG00000116579
ENSDARG00000116910
ENSDARG00000102390
ENSDARG00000111887
ENSDARG00000112987
ENSDARG00000113385
ENSDARG00000095106
ENSDARG00000093865
ENSDARG00000114289
ENSDARG00000101245
ENSDARG00000100655
ENSDARG00000086720
ENSDARG00000092000
ENSDARG00000096172
ENSDARG00000087645
ENSDARG00000093041
ENSDARG00000093615
ENSDARG00000114437
ENSDARG00000094443
ENSDARG00000096014
ENSDARG00000115628
ENSDARG00000116117
ENSDARG00000096215
ENSDARG00000086130
ENSDARG00000096105
ENSDARG00000087265
ENSDARG00000070299
ENSDARG00000097990
ENSDARG00000116211
ENSDARG00000114577
ENSDARG00000093478
ENSDARG00000097713
ENSDARG00000097059
ENSDARG00000088000
ENSDARG00000114236
ENSDARG00000097604
ENSDARG00000097775
ENSDARG00000097139
ENSDARG00000095200
ENSDARG00000097811
ENSDARG00000090160
ENSDARG00000097971
ENSDARG00000091561
ENSDARG00000113432
ENSDARG00000113683
ENSDARG00000109221
ENSDARG00000112639
ENSDARG00000110080
ENSDARG00000116360
ENSDARG00000111187
ENSDARG00000115434
ENSDARG00000110916
ENSDARG00000113973
ENSDARG00000114264
ENSDARG00000088961
ENSDARG00000107506
ENSDARG00000088616
ENSDARG00000089179
ENSDARG00000093424
ENSDARG00000091477
ENSDARG00000096065
ENSDARG00000087743
ENSDARG00000094888
ENSDARG00000117132
ENSDARG00000117521
ENSDARG00000102791
ENSDARG00000106667
ENSDARG00000117424
ENSDARG00000110946
ENSDARG00000093994
ENSDARG00000096222
ENSDARG00000094034
ENSDARG00000094177
ENSDARG00000077220
ENSDARG00000109821
ENSDARG00000115802
ENSDARG00000112048
ENSDARG00000114894
ENSDARG00000110454
ENSDARG00000116625
ENSDARG00000110290
ENSDARG00000111966
ENSDARG00000115441
ENSDARG00000115588
ENSDARG00000112989
ENSDARG00000109894
ENSDARG00000115686
ENSDARG00000098429
ENSDARG00000113665
ENSDARG00000111703
ENSDARG00000116282
ENSDARG00000110472
ENSDARG00000113709
ENSDARG00000114821
ENSDARG00000114028
ENSDARG00000111177
ENSDARG00000113337
ENSDARG00000115011
ENSDARG00000110215
ENSDARG00000117007
ENSDARG00000115828
ENSDARG00000113608
ENSDARG00000113085
ENSDARG00000111145
ENSDARG00000113475
ENSDARG00000116298
ENSDARG00000100311
ENSDARG00000100578
ENSDARG00000100640
ENSDARG00000114042
ENSDARG00000098519
ENSDARG00000110338
ENSDARG00000099626
ENSDARG00000098406
ENSDARG00000098522
ENSDARG00000105244
ENSDARG00000098985
ENSDARG00000109740
ENSDARG00000101046
ENSDARG00000100995
ENSDARG00000117168
ENSDARG00000102994
ENSDARG00000101829
ENSDARG00000104351
ENSDARG00000102659
ENSDARG00000105137
ENSDARG00000116023
ENSDARG00000104468
ENSDARG00000117334
ENSDARG00000100387
ENSDARG00000100855
ENSDARG00000113194
ENSDARG00000110196
ENSDARG00000103753
ENSDARG00000101006
ENSDARG00000112468
ENSDARG00000113340
ENSDARG00000112757
ENSDARG00000112514
ENSDARG00000115393
ENSDARG00000111032
ENSDARG00000110162
ENSDARG00000115551
ENSDARG00000114371
ENSDARG00000116031
ENSDARG00000116010
ENSDARG00000114772
ENSDARG00000105306
ENSDARG00000102130
ENSDARG00000099174
ENSDARG00000101647
ENSDARG00000101401
ENSDARG00000113119
ENSDARG00000092775
ENSDARG00000100931
ENSDARG00000098879
ENSDARG00000098776
ENSDARG00000100049
ENSDARG00000109558
ENSDARG00000101292
ENSDARG00000103538
ENSDARG00000100412
ENSDARG00000100590
ENSDARG00000098610
ENSDARG00000110123
ENSDARG00000103310
ENSDARG00000102635
ENSDARG00000102595
ENSDARG00000100283
ENSDARG00000099751
ENSDARG00000113052
ENSDARG00000109735
ENSDARG00000117791
ENSDARG00000117505
ENSDARG00000106267
ENSDARG00000109339
ENSDARG00000115278
ENSDARG00000103431
ENSDARG00000102941
ENSDARG00000111824
ENSDARG00000117658
ENSDARG00000112126
ENSDARG00000103105
ENSDARG00000113690
ENSDARG00000099825
ENSDARG00000103265
ENSDARG00000098145
ENSDARG00000111198
ENSDARG00000102215
ENSDARG00000100673
ENSDARG00000115299
ENSDARG00000104968
ENSDARG00000100414
ENSDARG00000105245
ENSDARG00000100537
ENSDARG00000104052
ENSDARG00000102278
ENSDARG00000100987
ENSDARG00000113808
ENSDARG00000103281
ENSDARG00000101469
ENSDARG00000098426
ENSDARG00000104270
ENSDARG00000093461
ENSDARG00000103420
ENSDARG00000099932
ENSDARG00000114391
ENSDARG00000104262
ENSDARG00000099255
ENSDARG00000098213
ENSDARG00000099277
ENSDARG00000101997
ENSDARG00000100386
ENSDARG00000103536
ENSDARG00000101165
ENSDARG00000102256
ENSDARG00000098193
ENSDARG00000101483
ENSDARG00000093254
ENSDARG00000098243
ENSDARG00000105057
ENSDARG00000103031
ENSDARG00000102543
ENSDARG00000098430
ENSDARG00000105304
ENSDARG00000099670
ENSDARG00000101213
ENSDARG00000098155
ENSDARG00000112406
ENSDARG00000116226
ENSDARG00000112295
ENSDARG00000111237
ENSDARG00000115819
ENSDARG00000110315
ENSDARG00000114779
ENSDARG00000099372
ENSDARG00000110135
ENSDARG00000116179
ENSDARG00000111012
ENSDARG00000103411
ENSDARG00000115716
ENSDARG00000114100
ENSDARG00000115021
ENSDARG00000112047
ENSDARG00000109304
ENSDARG00000103201
ENSDARG00000109296
ENSDARG00000112791
ENSDARG00000114429
ENSDARG00000117174
ENSDARG00000114924
ENSDARG00000103635
ENSDARG00000098506
ENSDARG00000101517
ENSDARG00000103719
ENSDARG00000089005
ENSDARG00000117343
ENSDARG00000102455
ENSDARG00000110323
ENSDARG00000101351
ENSDARG00000104893
ENSDARG00000113022
ENSDARG00000111731
ENSDARG00000102342
ENSDARG00000100492
ENSDARG00000099845
ENSDARG00000113974
ENSDARG00000098585
ENSDARG00000104476
ENSDARG00000101912
ENSDARG00000101065
ENSDARG00000117387
ENSDARG00000101968
ENSDARG00000115524
ENSDARG00000099046
ENSDARG00000092938
ENSDARG00000098884
ENSDARG00000103119
ENSDARG00000103417
ENSDARG00000103103
ENSDARG00000100865
ENSDARG00000101664
ENSDARG00000101137
ENSDARG00000103400
ENSDARG00000100777
ENSDARG00000100229
ENSDARG00000112450
ENSDARG00000094500
ENSDARG00000099355
ENSDARG00000104804
ENSDARG00000101274
ENSDARG00000110144
ENSDARG00000115894
ENSDARG00000092197
ENSDARG00000100221
ENSDARG00000098727
ENSDARG00000104124
ENSDARG00000103721
ENSDARG00000103597
ENSDARG00000117381
ENSDARG00000087544
ENSDARG00000104884
ENSDARG00000103636
ENSDARG00000101392
ENSDARG00000103208
ENSDARG00000100137
ENSDARG00000117223
ENSDARG00000104053
ENSDARG00000104362
ENSDARG00000116887
ENSDARG00000114009
ENSDARG00000098775
ENSDARG00000113984
ENSDARG00000113412
ENSDARG00000111764
ENSDARG00000116034
ENSDARG00000115113
ENSDARG00000103968
ENSDARG00000111137
ENSDARG00000116979
ENSDARG00000100257
ENSDARG00000103091
ENSDARG00000111959
ENSDARG00000098244
ENSDARG00000111278
ENSDARG00000116653
ENSDARG00000111330
ENSDARG00000109254
ENSDARG00000117056
ENSDARG00000114101
ENSDARG00000109985
ENSDARG00000100723
ENSDARG00000105058
ENSDARG00000104697
ENSDARG00000117604
ENSDARG00000105266
ENSDARG00000103381
ENSDARG00000102917
ENSDARG00000110637
ENSDARG00000098095
ENSDARG00000102931
ENSDARG00000104335
ENSDARG00000116479
ENSDARG00000113324
ENSDARG00000104888
ENSDARG00000098536
ENSDARG00000101382
ENSDARG00000109987
ENSDARG00000109781
ENSDARG00000116121
ENSDARG00000116549
ENSDARG00000113358
ENSDARG00000111752
ENSDARG00000113921
ENSDARG00000116964
ENSDARG00000110389
ENSDARG00000110249
ENSDARG00000110122
ENSDARG00000113051
ENSDARG00000116247
ENSDARG00000116336
ENSDARG00000101304
ENSDARG00000103955
ENSDARG00000095992
ENSDARG00000114969
ENSDARG00000089934
ENSDARG00000096127
ENSDARG00000095990
ENSDARG00000095198
ENSDARG00000093220
ENSDARG00000113582
ENSDARG00000105111
ENSDARG00000101842
ENSDARG00000100571
ENSDARG00000077697
ENSDARG00000076255
ENSDARG00000109366
ENSDARG00000096210
ENSDARG00000088915
ENSDARG00000109840
ENSDARG00000096026
ENSDARG00000094195
ENSDARG00000094653
ENSDARG00000114536
ENSDARG00000117302
ENSDARG00000078728
ENSDARG00000086615
ENSDARG00000095605
ENSDARG00000090734
ENSDARG00000094119
ENSDARG00000092784
ENSDARG00000115017
ENSDARG00000095998
ENSDARG00000096144
ENSDARG00000117801
ENSDARG00000096024
ENSDARG00000114860
ENSDARG00000115069
ENSDARG00000114557
ENSDARG00000112012
ENSDARG00000113844
ENSDARG00000116616
ENSDARG00000115827
ENSDARG00000114972
ENSDARG00000116911
ENSDARG00000113612
ENSDARG00000111575
ENSDARG00000101524
ENSDARG00000099036
ENSDARG00000103439
ENSDARG00000103343
ENSDARG00000112070
ENSDARG00000104523
ENSDARG00000105144
ENSDARG00000104416
ENSDARG00000103003
ENSDARG00000100647
ENSDARG00000099597
ENSDARG00000116007
ENSDARG00000088301
ENSDARG00000110403
ENSDARG00000095418
ENSDARG00000095155
ENSDARG00000092080
ENSDARG00000093803
ENSDARG00000094223
ENSDARG00000095126
ENSDARG00000097347
ENSDARG00000094304
ENSDARG00000096100
ENSDARG00000111024
ENSDARG00000115032
ENSDARG00000113038
ENSDARG00000111688
ENSDARG00000112896
ENSDARG00000112599
ENSDARG00000093633
ENSDARG00000117620
ENSDARG00000092940
ENSDARG00000114228
ENSDARG00000093576
ENSDARG00000094615
ENSDARG00000113652
ENSDARG00000114186
ENSDARG00000109896
ENSDARG00000112345
ENSDARG00000117081
ENSDARG00000112603
ENSDARG00000111851
ENSDARG00000114646
ENSDARG00000100934
ENSDARG00000109244
ENSDARG00000110684
ENSDARG00000109860
ENSDARG00000116746
ENSDARG00000111592
ENSDARG00000113647
ENSDARG00000116492
ENSDARG00000113873
ENSDARG00000110538
ENSDARG00000116144
ENSDARG00000113682
ENSDARG00000110974
ENSDARG00000113979
ENSDARG00000112166
ENSDARG00000109822
ENSDARG00000110052
ENSDARG00000109322
ENSDARG00000112182
ENSDARG00000102673
ENSDARG00000100421
ENSDARG00000100335
ENSDARG00000104006
ENSDARG00000111178
ENSDARG00000116114
ENSDARG00000098196
ENSDARG00000105038
ENSDARG00000102212
ENSDARG00000098094
ENSDARG00000100329
ENSDARG00000114441
ENSDARG00000103809
ENSDARG00000104004
ENSDARG00000100384
ENSDARG00000101682
ENSDARG00000099963
ENSDARG00000103527
ENSDARG00000104026
ENSDARG00000107425
ENSDARG00000117773
ENSDARG00000099346
ENSDARG00000100911
ENSDARG00000116149
ENSDARG00000116692
ENSDARG00000099544
ENSDARG00000116367
ENSDARG00000110878
ENSDARG00000100110
ENSDARG00000104822
ENSDARG00000098077
ENSDARG00000100509
ENSDARG00000100460
ENSDARG00000099180
ENSDARG00000099669
ENSDARG00000112928
ENSDARG00000103495
ENSDARG00000112487
ENSDARG00000117644
ENSDARG00000105119
ENSDARG00000110769
ENSDARG00000100090
ENSDARG00000111518
ENSDARG00000091994
ENSDARG00000101946
ENSDARG00000098087
ENSDARG00000117495
ENSDARG00000067592
ENSDARG00000117806
ENSDARG00000101424
ENSDARG00000094212
ENSDARG00000112369
ENSDARG00000099055
ENSDARG00000100434
ENSDARG00000117113
ENSDARG00000102262
ENSDARG00000101843
ENSDARG00000113713
ENSDARG00000099590
ENSDARG00000103172
ENSDARG00000088847
ENSDARG00000099414
ENSDARG00000103079
ENSDARG00000102873
ENSDARG00000099347
ENSDARG00000105262
ENSDARG00000101772
ENSDARG00000100652
ENSDARG00000098892
ENSDARG00000100671
ENSDARG00000101230
ENSDARG00000104819
ENSDARG00000104616
ENSDARG00000104887
ENSDARG00000100262
ENSDARG00000104737
ENSDARG00000100842
ENSDARG00000111998
ENSDARG00000110917
ENSDARG00000098628
ENSDARG00000100079
ENSDARG00000113622
ENSDARG00000116572
ENSDARG00000110800
ENSDARG00000111777
ENSDARG00000115010
ENSDARG00000117139
ENSDARG00000114506
ENSDARG00000110860
ENSDARG00000099293
ENSDARG00000113010
ENSDARG00000110107
ENSDARG00000115725
ENSDARG00000115917
ENSDARG00000109367
ENSDARG00000114596
ENSDARG00000115107
ENSDARG00000109213
ENSDARG00000113141
ENSDARG00000115443
ENSDARG00000111255
ENSDARG00000112813
ENSDARG00000112158
ENSDARG00000112350
ENSDARG00000113908
ENSDARG00000105219
ENSDARG00000109255
ENSDARG00000098199
ENSDARG00000100370
ENSDARG00000112586
ENSDARG00000100463
ENSDARG00000104088
ENSDARG00000101528
ENSDARG00000103458
ENSDARG00000098604
ENSDARG00000107283
ENSDARG00000098383
ENSDARG00000116620
ENSDARG00000115312
ENSDARG00000114875
ENSDARG00000114713
ENSDARG00000110861
ENSDARG00000104226
ENSDARG00000094175
ENSDARG00000098991
ENSDARG00000103239
ENSDARG00000104892
ENSDARG00000100556
ENSDARG00000100761
ENSDARG00000113804
ENSDARG00000100160
ENSDARG00000116574
ENSDARG00000104446
ENSDARG00000098183
ENSDARG00000100864
ENSDARG00000103227
ENSDARG00000109951
ENSDARG00000101174
ENSDARG00000115416
ENSDARG00000104266
ENSDARG00000117453
ENSDARG00000098721
ENSDARG00000099048
ENSDARG00000112940
ENSDARG00000112473
ENSDARG00000116873
ENSDARG00000115589
ENSDARG00000103749
ENSDARG00000113887
ENSDARG00000116061
ENSDARG00000116189
ENSDARG00000116342
ENSDARG00000111532
ENSDARG00000117047
ENSDARG00000115808
ENSDARG00000103784
ENSDARG00000111972
ENSDARG00000113519
ENSDARG00000112493
ENSDARG00000112043
ENSDARG00000113826
ENSDARG00000098351
ENSDARG00000112684
ENSDARG00000116915
ENSDARG00000114740
ENSDARG00000112330
ENSDARG00000113298
ENSDARG00000116166
ENSDARG00000116954
ENSDARG00000116338
ENSDARG00000116652
ENSDARG00000111566
ENSDARG00000101714
ENSDARG00000116474
ENSDARG00000116679
ENSDARG00000116756
ENSDARG00000100001
ENSDARG00000114332
ENSDARG00000105067
ENSDARG00000112061
ENSDARG00000113294
ENSDARG00000100302
ENSDARG00000099262
ENSDARG00000113526
ENSDARG00000111458
ENSDARG00000113006
ENSDARG00000111460
ENSDARG00000115847
ENSDARG00000110028
ENSDARG00000114192
ENSDARG00000098189
ENSDARG00000101389
ENSDARG00000115693
ENSDARG00000111550
ENSDARG00000104167
ENSDARG00000098541
ENSDARG00000096142
ENSDARG00000114364
ENSDARG00000104009
ENSDARG00000100219
ENSDARG00000109126
ENSDARG00000104502
ENSDARG00000101484
ENSDARG00000113780
ENSDARG00000100568
ENSDARG00000099337
ENSDARG00000111563
ENSDARG00000113698
ENSDARG00000101634
ENSDARG00000115655
ENSDARG00000116717
ENSDARG00000099415
ENSDARG00000098220
ENSDARG00000102999
ENSDARG00000103497
ENSDARG00000098494
ENSDARG00000101834
ENSDARG00000117183
ENSDARG00000113672
ENSDARG00000111180
ENSDARG00000114693
ENSDARG00000113401
ENSDARG00000112565
ENSDARG00000111324
ENSDARG00000109697
ENSDARG00000112878
ENSDARG00000103247
ENSDARG00000109319
ENSDARG00000101807
ENSDARG00000104341
ENSDARG00000105091
ENSDARG00000104561
ENSDARG00000103283
ENSDARG00000105242
ENSDARG00000099090
ENSDARG00000114716
ENSDARG00000102884
ENSDARG00000101327
ENSDARG00000109530
ENSDARG00000115792
ENSDARG00000114078
ENSDARG00000109871
ENSDARG00000099341
ENSDARG00000100743
ENSDARG00000086179
ENSDARG00000098835
ENSDARG00000101966
ENSDARG00000101388
ENSDARG00000104619
ENSDARG00000099910
ENSDARG00000098444
ENSDARG00000102616
ENSDARG00000110810
ENSDARG00000102360
ENSDARG00000101272
ENSDARG00000112027
ENSDARG00000103371
ENSDARG00000102853
ENSDARG00000113391
ENSDARG00000088443
ENSDARG00000099466
ENSDARG00000090824
ENSDARG00000117469
ENSDARG00000102581
ENSDARG00000098851
ENSDARG00000104986
ENSDARG00000101555
ENSDARG00000102839
ENSDARG00000100930
ENSDARG00000104787
ENSDARG00000104897
ENSDARG00000103324
ENSDARG00000101756
ENSDARG00000105279
ENSDARG00000077794
ENSDARG00000099594
ENSDARG00000099571
ENSDARG00000100950
ENSDARG00000101728
ENSDARG00000103254
ENSDARG00000101071
ENSDARG00000101421
ENSDARG00000099698
ENSDARG00000101087
ENSDARG00000116086
ENSDARG00000104590
ENSDARG00000100240
ENSDARG00000100464
ENSDARG00000102225
ENSDARG00000102638
ENSDARG00000101403
ENSDARG00000101902
ENSDARG00000102713
ENSDARG00000115256
ENSDARG00000115029
ENSDARG00000102031
ENSDARG00000103100
ENSDARG00000099643
ENSDARG00000098305
ENSDARG00000104650
ENSDARG00000099789
ENSDARG00000098979
ENSDARG00000104890
ENSDARG00000100338
ENSDARG00000100006
ENSDARG00000101828
ENSDARG00000099381
ENSDARG00000100811
ENSDARG00000101757
ENSDARG00000099328
ENSDARG00000103218
ENSDARG00000103306
ENSDARG00000114142
ENSDARG00000092139
ENSDARG00000112831
ENSDARG00000114396
ENSDARG00000102156
ENSDARG00000098066
ENSDARG00000099711
ENSDARG00000117400
ENSDARG00000101514
ENSDARG00000104817
ENSDARG00000098716
ENSDARG00000105976
ENSDARG00000102283
ENSDARG00000101014
ENSDARG00000116300
ENSDARG00000104163
ENSDARG00000090998
ENSDARG00000117524
ENSDARG00000091841
ENSDARG00000112072
ENSDARG00000105756
ENSDARG00000091393
ENSDARG00000105731
ENSDARG00000105749
ENSDARG00000105829
ENSDARG00000075417
ENSDARG00000103375
ENSDARG00000089598
ENSDARG00000089092
ENSDARG00000098324
ENSDARG00000089715
ENSDARG00000090942
ENSDARG00000103952
ENSDARG00000101908
ENSDARG00000101645
ENSDARG00000111905
ENSDARG00000098811
ENSDARG00000102586
ENSDARG00000099864
ENSDARG00000098722
ENSDARG00000102460
ENSDARG00000104120
ENSDARG00000113301
ENSDARG00000105739
ENSDARG00000102835
ENSDARG00000105696
ENSDARG00000103865
ENSDARG00000101365
ENSDARG00000105781
ENSDARG00000103850
ENSDARG00000091869
ENSDARG00000095030
ENSDARG00000105728
ENSDARG00000095135
ENSDARG00000074298
ENSDARG00000096111
ENSDARG00000105713
ENSDARG00000098389
ENSDARG00000054957
ENSDARG00000077239
ENSDARG00000096120
ENSDARG00000075470
ENSDARG00000096030
ENSDARG00000096141
ENSDARG00000101193
ENSDARG00000103751
ENSDARG00000095670
ENSDARG00000073708
ENSDARG00000105816
ENSDARG00000102154
ENSDARG00000094612
ENSDARG00000094551
ENSDARG00000092608
ENSDARG00000080016
ENSDARG00000105727
ENSDARG00000105692
ENSDARG00000105806
ENSDARG00000113971
ENSDARG00000088367
ENSDARG00000086752
ENSDARG00000117736
ENSDARG00000116221
ENSDARG00000086576
ENSDARG00000100752
ENSDARG00000105760
ENSDARG00000103350
ENSDARG00000105744
ENSDARG00000076624
ENSDARG00000091499
ENSDARG00000105746
ENSDARG00000017108
ENSDARG00000105822
ENSDARG00000109502
ENSDARG00000017454
ENSDARG00000068830
ENSDARG00000005126
ENSDARG00000100624
ENSDARG00000112073
ENSDARG00000090570
ENSDARG00000087867
ENSDARG00000117634
ENSDARG00000059409
ENSDARG00000102191
ENSDARG00000103844
ENSDARG00000102468
ENSDARG00000104916
ENSDARG00000103197
ENSDARG00000098369
ENSDARG00000099112
ENSDARG00000090392
ENSDARG00000103314
ENSDARG00000104956
ENSDARG00000098218
ENSDARG00000101571
ENSDARG00000098741
ENSDARG00000101551
ENSDARG00000104166
ENSDARG00000102432
ENSDARG00000100348
ENSDARG00000104008
ENSDARG00000101653
ENSDARG00000102575
ENSDARG00000099529
ENSDARG00000098653
ENSDARG00000104966
ENSDARG00000112632
ENSDARG00000100405
ENSDARG00000099327
ENSDARG00000103186
ENSDARG00000102473
ENSDARG00000101690
ENSDARG00000101030
ENSDARG00000101675
ENSDARG00000105724
ENSDARG00000105810
ENSDARG00000102679
ENSDARG00000101883
ENSDARG00000100294
ENSDARG00000104208
ENSDARG00000100164
ENSDARG00000089142
ENSDARG00000077205
ENSDARG00000029105
ENSDARG00000113741
ENSDARG00000116378
ENSDARG00000054898
ENSDARG00000094809
ENSDARG00000094854
ENSDARG00000043802
ENSDARG00000092204
ENSDARG00000105674
ENSDARG00000043798
ENSDARG00000043796
ENSDARG00000091970
ENSDARG00000007018
ENSDARG00000095695
ENSDARG00000014024
ENSDARG00000053563
ENSDARG00000093546
ENSDARG00000097527
ENSDARG00000099099
ENSDARG00000105672
ENSDARG00000105743
ENSDARG00000105800
ENSDARG00000105694
ENSDARG00000106998
ENSDARG00000105675
ENSDARG00000089296
ENSDARG00000095013
ENSDARG00000094215
ENSDARG00000095696
ENSDARG00000095717
ENSDARG00000105831
ENSDARG00000105689
ENSDARG00000096001
ENSDARG00000102480
ENSDARG00000104678
ENSDARG00000085395
ENSDARG00000095486
ENSDARG00000075090
ENSDARG00000099076
ENSDARG00000105712
ENSDARG00000076476
ENSDARG00000101763
ENSDARG00000102027
ENSDARG00000099945
ENSDARG00000092241
ENSDARG00000043781
ENSDARG00000097086
ENSDARG00000097215
ENSDARG00000076442
ENSDARG00000053695
ENSDARG00000113837
ENSDARG00000105784
ENSDARG00000101156
ENSDARG00000105051
ENSDARG00000105691
ENSDARG00000100780
ENSDARG00000104108
ENSDARG00000115094
ENSDARG00000112275
ENSDARG00000115988
ENSDARG00000081218
ENSDARG00000115978
ENSDARG00000113671
ENSDARG00000097345
ENSDARG00000096762
ENSDARG00000068874
ENSDARG00000092759
ENSDARG00000068869
ENSDARG00000068865
ENSDARG00000096726
ENSDARG00000068857
ENSDARG00000025046
ENSDARG00000099384
ENSDARG00000100669
ENSDARG00000104380
ENSDARG00000101992
ENSDARG00000100654
ENSDARG00000098409
ENSDARG00000090778
ENSDARG00000078014
ENSDARG00000097583
ENSDARG00000078520
ENSDARG00000039302
ENSDARG00000032405
ENSDARG00000087206
ENSDARG00000099824
ENSDARG00000104674
ENSDARG00000101049
ENSDARG00000111902
ENSDARG00000114910
ENSDARG00000116076
ENSDARG00000113112
ENSDARG00000063150
ENSDARG00000106769
ENSDARG00000091521
ENSDARG00000041203
ENSDARG00000019406
ENSDARG00000098696
ENSDARG00000105631
ENSDARG00000067794
ENSDARG00000102296
ENSDARG00000105657
ENSDARG00000117751
ENSDARG00000117818
ENSDARG00000117735
ENSDARG00000076386
ENSDARG00000019743
ENSDARG00000117262
ENSDARG00000105495
ENSDARG00000111755
ENSDARG00000098854
ENSDARG00000115070
ENSDARG00000090965
ENSDARG00000092488
ENSDARG00000105485
ENSDARG00000105551
ENSDARG00000039268
ENSDARG00000035028
ENSDARG00000105383
ENSDARG00000104227
ENSDARG00000105648
ENSDARG00000100163
ENSDARG00000079949
ENSDARG00000098100
ENSDARG00000117582
ENSDARG00000059103
ENSDARG00000081256
ENSDARG00000100576
ENSDARG00000110326
ENSDARG00000105486
ENSDARG00000058829
ENSDARG00000105514
ENSDARG00000108556
ENSDARG00000105590
ENSDARG00000068030
ENSDARG00000089961
ENSDARG00000105625
ENSDARG00000102537
ENSDARG00000087424
ENSDARG00000053761
ENSDARG00000078093
ENSDARG00000076146
ENSDARG00000105316
ENSDARG00000087289
ENSDARG00000105427
ENSDARG00000117746
ENSDARG00000097745
ENSDARG00000087375
ENSDARG00000041333
ENSDARG00000097459
ENSDARG00000105466
ENSDARG00000076286
ENSDARG00000117704
ENSDARG00000117506
ENSDARG00000100155
ENSDARG00000104895
ENSDARG00000098767
ENSDARG00000100858
ENSDARG00000105369
ENSDARG00000039888
ENSDARG00000076398
ENSDARG00000092908
ENSDARG00000086565
ENSDARG00000094270
ENSDARG00000105375
ENSDARG00000095410
ENSDARG00000076257
ENSDARG00000079234
ENSDARG00000105464
ENSDARG00000026505
ENSDARG00000105476
ENSDARG00000094779
ENSDARG00000043770
ENSDARG00000043736
ENSDARG00000088682
ENSDARG00000043769
ENSDARG00000043768
ENSDARG00000043767
ENSDARG00000105145
ENSDARG00000086282
ENSDARG00000086419
ENSDARG00000093391
ENSDARG00000070850
ENSDARG00000042752
ENSDARG00000025505
ENSDARG00000070852
ENSDARG00000089958
ENSDARG00000091095
ENSDARG00000034330
ENSDARG00000070851
ENSDARG00000113320
ENSDARG00000095326
ENSDARG00000105367
ENSDARG00000093595
ENSDARG00000105477
ENSDARG00000011170
ENSDARG00000085711
ENSDARG00000103845
ENSDARG00000105450
ENSDARG00000114345
ENSDARG00000105334
ENSDARG00000107773
ENSDARG00000041159
ENSDARG00000105343
ENSDARG00000086654
ENSDARG00000105443
ENSDARG00000071173
ENSDARG00000097682
ENSDARG00000055253
ENSDARG00000055313
ENSDARG00000099863
ENSDARG00000093836
ENSDARG00000093662
ENSDARG00000095337
ENSDARG00000091495
ENSDARG00000086460
ENSDARG00000093312
ENSDARG00000086358
ENSDARG00000088818
ENSDARG00000088252
ENSDARG00000113384
ENSDARG00000078012
ENSDARG00000094716
ENSDARG00000095250
ENSDARG00000089067
ENSDARG00000115633
ENSDARG00000055346
ENSDARG00000075036
ENSDARG00000111848
ENSDARG00000075634
ENSDARG00000095481
ENSDARG00000078821
ENSDARG00000095757
ENSDARG00000092384
ENSDARG00000093673
ENSDARG00000105419
ENSDARG00000105413
ENSDARG00000094225
ENSDARG00000094294
ENSDARG00000093876
ENSDARG00000055332
ENSDARG00000077899
ENSDARG00000077260
ENSDARG00000077136
ENSDARG00000105330
ENSDARG00000085277
ENSDARG00000077395
ENSDARG00000041389
ENSDARG00000092147
ENSDARG00000053114
ENSDARG00000032631
ENSDARG00000095105
ENSDARG00000088615
ENSDARG00000093776
ENSDARG00000092167
ENSDARG00000060049
ENSDARG00000105364
ENSDARG00000081507
ENSDARG00000105493
ENSDARG00000105406
ENSDARG00000090396
ENSDARG00000027397
ENSDARG00000052482
ENSDARG00000086815
ENSDARG00000092823
ENSDARG00000090099
ENSDARG00000094276
ENSDARG00000105386
ENSDARG00000093835
ENSDARG00000092666
ENSDARG00000095133
ENSDARG00000094374
ENSDARG00000105500
ENSDARG00000028912
ENSDARG00000097204
ENSDARG00000095068
ENSDARG00000105455
ENSDARG00000093987
ENSDARG00000105470
ENSDARG00000045200
ENSDARG00000088686
ENSDARG00000103819
ENSDARG00000099514
ENSDARG00000105314
ENSDARG00000105352
ENSDARG00000105397
ENSDARG00000105431
ENSDARG00000098970
ENSDARG00000029838
ENSDARG00000105342
ENSDARG00000105407
ENSDARG00000100259
ENSDARG00000099123
ENSDARG00000101249
ENSDARG00000102806
ENSDARG00000105328
ENSDARG00000101720
ENSDARG00000099920
ENSDARG00000100906
ENSDARG00000105508
ENSDARG00000105384
ENSDARG00000105439
ENSDARG00000105473
ENSDARG00000015607
ENSDARG00000105372
ENSDARG00000105379
ENSDARG00000105353
ENSDARG00000105459
ENSDARG00000105430
ENSDARG00000104588
ENSDARG00000105382
ENSDARG00000100279
ENSDARG00000105468
ENSDARG00000105318
ENSDARG00000105400
ENSDARG00000105414
ENSDARG00000105374
ENSDARG00000086552
ENSDARG00000058564
ENSDARG00000105496
ENSDARG00000105471
ENSDARG00000105418
ENSDARG00000105502
ENSDARG00000113763
ENSDARG00000105376
ENSDARG00000100024
ENSDARG00000105340
ENSDARG00000105345
ENSDARG00000105478
ENSDARG00000105350
ENSDARG00000105482
ENSDARG00000105366
ENSDARG00000105483
ENSDARG00000105484
ENSDARG00000098595
ENSDARG00000074012
ENSDARG00000105355
ENSDARG00000105393
ENSDARG00000105409
ENSDARG00000103015
ENSDARG00000105507
ENSDARG00000105359
ENSDARG00000105444
ENSDARG00000058479
ENSDARG00000074818
ENSDARG00000105438
ENSDARG00000090815
ENSDARG00000078619
ENSDARG00000045199
ENSDARG00000084145
ENSDARG00000018049
ENSDARG00000104153
ENSDARG00000113916
ENSDARG00000116246
ENSDARG00000103834
ENSDARG00000001431
ENSDARG00000092003
ENSDARG00000073728
ENSDARG00000070100
ENSDARG00000084430
ENSDARG00000004658
ENSDARG00000070107
ENSDARG00000077583
ENSDARG00000111661
ENSDARG00000025391
ENSDARG00000070116
ENSDARG00000003269
ENSDARG00000105410
ENSDARG00000105378
ENSDARG00000062752
ENSDARG00000011410
ENSDARG00000062749
ENSDARG00000077639
ENSDARG00000110604
ENSDARG00000112042
ENSDARG00000109750
ENSDARG00000109762
ENSDARG00000060176
ENSDARG00000102776
ENSDARG00000099169
ENSDARG00000102299
ENSDARG00000116224
ENSDARG00000110601
ENSDARG00000099377
ENSDARG00000105415
ENSDARG00000100612
ENSDARG00000070065
ENSDARG00000036893
ENSDARG00000099026
ENSDARG00000039100
ENSDARG00000105433
ENSDARG00000039099
ENSDARG00000087318
ENSDARG00000076388
ENSDARG00000092521
ENSDARG00000105371
ENSDARG00000105358
ENSDARG00000092352
ENSDARG00000105405
ENSDARG00000076530
ENSDARG00000105489
ENSDARG00000074983
ENSDARG00000104386
ENSDARG00000076958
ENSDARG00000098097
ENSDARG00000056166
ENSDARG00000098977
ENSDARG00000098445
ENSDARG00000044584
ENSDARG00000017504
ENSDARG00000058702
ENSDARG00000076239
ENSDARG00000100900
ENSDARG00000012446
ENSDARG00000104574
ENSDARG00000024651
ENSDARG00000070097
ENSDARG00000079027
ENSDARG00000116050
ENSDARG00000007398
ENSDARG00000076933
ENSDARG00000006494
ENSDARG00000086879
ENSDARG00000078541
ENSDARG00000075555
ENSDARG00000108388
ENSDARG00000105432
ENSDARG00000104487
ENSDARG00000098443
ENSDARG00000101762
ENSDARG00000103212
ENSDARG00000103697
ENSDARG00000114931
ENSDARG00000058452
ENSDARG00000113043
ENSDARG00000039881
ENSDARG00000114647
ENSDARG00000063030
ENSDARG00000079017
ENSDARG00000102908
ENSDARG00000102637
ENSDARG00000076117
ENSDARG00000113756
ENSDARG00000105718
ENSDARG00000090696
ENSDARG00000117744
ENSDARG00000115178
ENSDARG00000099543
ENSDARG00000058369
ENSDARG00000079672
ENSDARG00000082308
ENSDARG00000006474
ENSDARG00000027903
ENSDARG00000084684
ENSDARG00000062959
ENSDARG00000017927
ENSDARG00000013360
ENSDARG00000114466
ENSDARG00000015551
ENSDARG00000045999
ENSDARG00000011201
ENSDARG00000058336
ENSDARG00000078060
ENSDARG00000084136
ENSDARG00000062971
ENSDARG00000058349
ENSDARG00000099257
ENSDARG00000062956
ENSDARG00000080109
ENSDARG00000036870
ENSDARG00000016774
ENSDARG00000098647
ENSDARG00000007760
ENSDARG00000029063
ENSDARG00000038976
ENSDARG00000076449
ENSDARG00000002701
ENSDARG00000025797
ENSDARG00000012504
ENSDARG00000058257
ENSDARG00000105391
ENSDARG00000062909
ENSDARG00000085584
ENSDARG00000011449
ENSDARG00000083794
ENSDARG00000003203
ENSDARG00000101727
ENSDARG00000101584
ENSDARG00000082766
ENSDARG00000033099
ENSDARG00000083129
ENSDARG00000075129
ENSDARG00000016307
ENSDARG00000086214
ENSDARG00000098326
ENSDARG00000023868
ENSDARG00000112830
ENSDARG00000057427
ENSDARG00000017078
ENSDARG00000030347
ENSDARG00000089706
ENSDARG00000036809
ENSDARG00000034434
ENSDARG00000057477
ENSDARG00000057527
ENSDARG00000073970
ENSDARG00000070006
ENSDARG00000045936
ENSDARG00000008852
ENSDARG00000045935
ENSDARG00000117257
ENSDARG00000084280
ENSDARG00000105564
ENSDARG00000105589
ENSDARG00000060962
ENSDARG00000074813
ENSDARG00000084639
ENSDARG00000054184
ENSDARG00000105558
ENSDARG00000105603
ENSDARG00000006889
ENSDARG00000101144
ENSDARG00000101706
ENSDARG00000057323
ENSDARG00000115398
ENSDARG00000073688
ENSDARG00000102039
ENSDARG00000102605
ENSDARG00000086393
ENSDARG00000028386
ENSDARG00000019791
ENSDARG00000067964
ENSDARG00000098626
ENSDARG00000028333
ENSDARG00000099748
ENSDARG00000103653
ENSDARG00000087920
ENSDARG00000100389
ENSDARG00000036748
ENSDARG00000099426
ENSDARG00000103252
ENSDARG00000103866
ENSDARG00000100740
ENSDARG00000036743
ENSDARG00000067977
ENSDARG00000077998
ENSDARG00000057620
ENSDARG00000043398
ENSDARG00000000460
ENSDARG00000069848
ENSDARG00000112323
ENSDARG00000115144
ENSDARG00000112065
ENSDARG00000079517
ENSDARG00000033963
ENSDARG00000110393
ENSDARG00000117125
ENSDARG00000087631
ENSDARG00000069773
ENSDARG00000077557
ENSDARG00000075288
ENSDARG00000111430
ENSDARG00000110751
ENSDARG00000076846
ENSDARG00000109301
ENSDARG00000105611
ENSDARG00000001234
ENSDARG00000089456
ENSDARG00000091348
ENSDARG00000088036
ENSDARG00000104840
ENSDARG00000062834
ENSDARG00000058038
ENSDARG00000108995
ENSDARG00000013031
ENSDARG00000057328
ENSDARG00000079684
ENSDARG00000057331
ENSDARG00000057353
ENSDARG00000105521
ENSDARG00000058044
ENSDARG00000087452
ENSDARG00000077909
ENSDARG00000105582
ENSDARG00000103713
ENSDARG00000067925
ENSDARG00000105532
ENSDARG00000009610
ENSDARG00000078801
ENSDARG00000076302
ENSDARG00000099518
ENSDARG00000008660
ENSDARG00000077419
ENSDARG00000036678
ENSDARG00000098379
ENSDARG00000006754
ENSDARG00000022020
ENSDARG00000057142
ENSDARG00000102221
ENSDARG00000105552
ENSDARG00000105616
ENSDARG00000111708
ENSDARG00000105642
ENSDARG00000105667
ENSDARG00000103276
ENSDARG00000007526
ENSDARG00000001634
ENSDARG00000080020
ENSDARG00000062485
ENSDARG00000102066
ENSDARG00000105037
ENSDARG00000007366
ENSDARG00000036575
ENSDARG00000088656
ENSDARG00000055504
ENSDARG00000086421
ENSDARG00000100946
ENSDARG00000079463
ENSDARG00000013329
ENSDARG00000104639
ENSDARG00000103316
ENSDARG00000055226
ENSDARG00000069313
ENSDARG00000014657
ENSDARG00000105614
ENSDARG00000100942
ENSDARG00000089432
ENSDARG00000104169
ENSDARG00000101750
ENSDARG00000062085
ENSDARG00000089821
ENSDARG00000010940
ENSDARG00000076472
ENSDARG00000069326
ENSDARG00000077986
ENSDARG00000100885
ENSDARG00000100703
ENSDARG00000056233
ENSDARG00000088810
ENSDARG00000020397
ENSDARG00000110363
ENSDARG00000069331
ENSDARG00000069335
ENSDARG00000055342
ENSDARG00000056346
ENSDARG00000069334
ENSDARG00000105602
ENSDARG00000036414
ENSDARG00000117632
ENSDARG00000091234
ENSDARG00000105541
ENSDARG00000105617
ENSDARG00000056184
ENSDARG00000016687
ENSDARG00000077414
ENSDARG00000090444
ENSDARG00000036420
ENSDARG00000036422
ENSDARG00000055797
ENSDARG00000105585
ENSDARG00000061850
ENSDARG00000100712
ENSDARG00000105530
ENSDARG00000036426
ENSDARG00000036427
ENSDARG00000055791
ENSDARG00000104557
ENSDARG00000098410
ENSDARG00000079034
ENSDARG00000099752
ENSDARG00000103211
ENSDARG00000075140
ENSDARG00000036430
ENSDARG00000069376
ENSDARG00000021405
ENSDARG00000056007
ENSDARG00000017874
ENSDARG00000112049
ENSDARG00000114549
ENSDARG00000098932
ENSDARG00000086150
ENSDARG00000042277
ENSDARG00000036445
ENSDARG00000087352
ENSDARG00000088087
ENSDARG00000102693
ENSDARG00000069388
ENSDARG00000114494
ENSDARG00000113445
ENSDARG00000117035
ENSDARG00000055185
ENSDARG00000101135
ENSDARG00000012827
ENSDARG00000036394
ENSDARG00000055163
ENSDARG00000061610
ENSDARG00000073844
ENSDARG00000061611
ENSDARG00000078731
ENSDARG00000077329
ENSDARG00000114045
ENSDARG00000038901
ENSDARG00000087162
ENSDARG00000069662
ENSDARG00000069660
ENSDARG00000022532
ENSDARG00000036376
ENSDARG00000104636
ENSDARG00000100454
ENSDARG00000100550
ENSDARG00000055046
ENSDARG00000105629
ENSDARG00000088589
ENSDARG00000116684
ENSDARG00000087440
ENSDARG00000032862
ENSDARG00000090052
ENSDARG00000016260
ENSDARG00000036382
ENSDARG00000105545
ENSDARG00000091111
ENSDARG00000022129
ENSDARG00000055080
ENSDARG00000036386
ENSDARG00000008188
ENSDARG00000013317
ENSDARG00000022466
ENSDARG00000004196
ENSDARG00000085871
ENSDARG00000102228
ENSDARG00000034855
ENSDARG00000105634
ENSDARG00000106225
ENSDARG00000018228
ENSDARG00000080681
ENSDARG00000069600
ENSDARG00000036560
ENSDARG00000097133
ENSDARG00000074183
ENSDARG00000030176
ENSDARG00000029170
ENSDARG00000105524
ENSDARG00000036499
ENSDARG00000036501
ENSDARG00000030241
ENSDARG00000105547
ENSDARG00000036505
ENSDARG00000102029
ENSDARG00000076443
ENSDARG00000101235
ENSDARG00000105607
ENSDARG00000024598
ENSDARG00000012640
ENSDARG00000098710
ENSDARG00000054473
ENSDARG00000021135
ENSDARG00000088835
ENSDARG00000105601
ENSDARG00000026842
ENSDARG00000081623
ENSDARG00000083434
ENSDARG00000080493
ENSDARG00000077842
ENSDARG00000090568
ENSDARG00000002235
ENSDARG00000054539
ENSDARG00000098915
ENSDARG00000069563
ENSDARG00000027907
ENSDARG00000105536
ENSDARG00000061301
ENSDARG00000007989
ENSDARG00000075831
ENSDARG00000099215
ENSDARG00000013526
ENSDARG00000111039
ENSDARG00000044125
ENSDARG00000087017
ENSDARG00000024877
ENSDARG00000061385
ENSDARG00000103961
ENSDARG00000077256
ENSDARG00000089877
ENSDARG00000061411
ENSDARG00000054786
ENSDARG00000054805
ENSDARG00000079281
ENSDARG00000105583
ENSDARG00000054829
ENSDARG00000006545
ENSDARG00000105581
ENSDARG00000061472
ENSDARG00000036344
ENSDARG00000036345
ENSDARG00000079900
ENSDARG00000105573
ENSDARG00000011462
ENSDARG00000054856
ENSDARG00000002685
ENSDARG00000105557
ENSDARG00000105626
ENSDARG00000040224
ENSDARG00000032458
ENSDARG00000008278
ENSDARG00000024109
ENSDARG00000001939
ENSDARG00000099819
ENSDARG00000103682
ENSDARG00000082440
ENSDARG00000080698
ENSDARG00000080156
ENSDARG00000083784
ENSDARG00000080531
ENSDARG00000082087
ENSDARG00000069496
ENSDARG00000105562
ENSDARG00000054931
ENSDARG00000105612
ENSDARG00000075403
ENSDARG00000105594
ENSDARG00000054934
ENSDARG00000054937
ENSDARG00000098874
ENSDARG00000103228
ENSDARG00000077121
ENSDARG00000105572
ENSDARG00000007370
ENSDARG00000007199
ENSDARG00000115458
ENSDARG00000084791
ENSDARG00000037560
ENSDARG00000056690
ENSDARG00000056722
ENSDARG00000114221
ENSDARG00000114950
ENSDARG00000056725
ENSDARG00000011545
ENSDARG00000079313
ENSDARG00000109765
ENSDARG00000069463
ENSDARG00000069461
ENSDARG00000105575
ENSDARG00000069459
ENSDARG00000105638
ENSDARG00000081182
ENSDARG00000081987
ENSDARG00000015161
ENSDARG00000031796
ENSDARG00000105522
ENSDARG00000036473
ENSDARG00000106803
ENSDARG00000086222
ENSDARG00000105615
ENSDARG00000076402
ENSDARG00000105529
ENSDARG00000056803
ENSDARG00000056795
ENSDARG00000039211
ENSDARG00000056781
ENSDARG00000078891
ENSDARG00000079712
ENSDARG00000016363
ENSDARG00000077644
ENSDARG00000056762
ENSDARG00000105644
ENSDARG00000077314
ENSDARG00000040265
ENSDARG00000040266
ENSDARG00000092115
ENSDARG00000081103
ENSDARG00000056741
ENSDARG00000090975
ENSDARG00000069433
ENSDARG00000091614
ENSDARG00000069432
ENSDARG00000102710
ENSDARG00000036305
ENSDARG00000069425
ENSDARG00000069430
ENSDARG00000112250
ENSDARG00000019098
ENSDARG00000105659
ENSDARG00000056656
ENSDARG00000103000
ENSDARG00000056648
ENSDARG00000088332
ENSDARG00000009346
ENSDARG00000036299
ENSDARG00000036298
ENSDARG00000080351
ENSDARG00000062220
ENSDARG00000015536
ENSDARG00000056587
ENSDARG00000056590
ENSDARG00000062190
ENSDARG00000105566
ENSDARG00000056557
ENSDARG00000113292
ENSDARG00000036252
ENSDARG00000062165
ENSDARG00000081194
ENSDARG00000105549
ENSDARG00000104535
ENSDARG00000034504
ENSDARG00000113162
ENSDARG00000105561
ENSDARG00000112906
ENSDARG00000054318
ENSDARG00000054324
ENSDARG00000054332
ENSDARG00000107418
ENSDARG00000037363
ENSDARG00000025693
ENSDARG00000037362
ENSDARG00000113398
ENSDARG00000010596
ENSDARG00000054423
ENSDARG00000105643
ENSDARG00000027222
ENSDARG00000105588
ENSDARG00000003872
ENSDARG00000073731
ENSDARG00000103445
ENSDARG00000100433
ENSDARG00000012030
ENSDARG00000061149
ENSDARG00000054264
ENSDARG00000036055
ENSDARG00000061145
ENSDARG00000095007
ENSDARG00000036056
ENSDARG00000078055
ENSDARG00000036061
ENSDARG00000054222
ENSDARG00000036057
ENSDARG00000036058
ENSDARG00000102051
ENSDARG00000036059
ENSDARG00000112189
ENSDARG00000036060
ENSDARG00000054196
ENSDARG00000005612
ENSDARG00000077901
ENSDARG00000061096
ENSDARG00000088167
ENSDARG00000105554
ENSDARG00000068628
ENSDARG00000011259
ENSDARG00000081512
ENSDARG00000053685
ENSDARG00000111889
ENSDARG00000116770
ENSDARG00000105666
ENSDARG00000104020
ENSDARG00000112705
ENSDARG00000105563
ENSDARG00000053650
ENSDARG00000103873
ENSDARG00000105628
ENSDARG00000053630
ENSDARG00000053625
ENSDARG00000001910
ENSDARG00000074465
ENSDARG00000105606
ENSDARG00000105567
ENSDARG00000105519
ENSDARG00000102930
ENSDARG00000105546
ENSDARG00000105537
ENSDARG00000105613
ENSDARG00000105538
ENSDARG00000105539
ENSDARG00000017901
ENSDARG00000111640
ENSDARG00000033683
ENSDARG00000053505
ENSDARG00000053499
ENSDARG00000053568
ENSDARG00000053559
ENSDARG00000077167
ENSDARG00000105630
ENSDARG00000079622
ENSDARG00000028816
ENSDARG00000008491
ENSDARG00000103488
ENSDARG00000083498
ENSDARG00000053554
ENSDARG00000005549
ENSDARG00000076104
ENSDARG00000028815
ENSDARG00000074340
ENSDARG00000074968
ENSDARG00000053493
ENSDARG00000053480
ENSDARG00000053476
ENSDARG00000053468
ENSDARG00000106756
ENSDARG00000106074
ENSDARG00000105513
ENSDARG00000017431
ENSDARG00000052728
ENSDARG00000078802
ENSDARG00000036180
ENSDARG00000036179
ENSDARG00000010601
ENSDARG00000012495
ENSDARG00000045428
ENSDARG00000060639
ENSDARG00000053405
ENSDARG00000105548
ENSDARG00000039477
ENSDARG00000077506
ENSDARG00000053380
ENSDARG00000109937
ENSDARG00000074490
ENSDARG00000060586
ENSDARG00000079336
ENSDARG00000053370
ENSDARG00000053362
ENSDARG00000105623
ENSDARG00000107179
ENSDARG00000075158
ENSDARG00000076919
ENSDARG00000068868
ENSDARG00000036164
ENSDARG00000011615
ENSDARG00000027322
ENSDARG00000018817
ENSDARG00000008022
ENSDARG00000089236
ENSDARG00000105600
ENSDARG00000098894
ENSDARG00000060542
ENSDARG00000105604
ENSDARG00000105670
ENSDARG00000078650
ENSDARG00000010841
ENSDARG00000001210
ENSDARG00000000423
ENSDARG00000000767
ENSDARG00000107704
ENSDARG00000000442
ENSDARG00000027394
ENSDARG00000036152
ENSDARG00000041150
ENSDARG00000036147
ENSDARG00000036144
ENSDARG00000079324
ENSDARG00000079438
ENSDARG00000036080
ENSDARG00000051852
ENSDARG00000036082
ENSDARG00000060169
ENSDARG00000054054
ENSDARG00000105598
ENSDARG00000093796
ENSDARG00000036084
ENSDARG00000105568
ENSDARG00000105655
ENSDARG00000105621
ENSDARG00000095082
ENSDARG00000036086
ENSDARG00000079440
ENSDARG00000006487
ENSDARG00000068981
ENSDARG00000115660
ENSDARG00000052688
ENSDARG00000105627
ENSDARG00000069006
ENSDARG00000060238
ENSDARG00000083326
ENSDARG00000069028
ENSDARG00000036094
ENSDARG00000069030
ENSDARG00000011851
ENSDARG00000113240
ENSDARG00000036096
ENSDARG00000053209
ENSDARG00000036140
ENSDARG00000036139
ENSDARG00000036136
ENSDARG00000053200
ENSDARG00000105641
ENSDARG00000087196
ENSDARG00000111781
ENSDARG00000036135
ENSDARG00000003495
ENSDARG00000098439
ENSDARG00000105574
ENSDARG00000077910
ENSDARG00000077584
ENSDARG00000075800
ENSDARG00000010586
ENSDARG00000077237
ENSDARG00000051768
ENSDARG00000078560
ENSDARG00000075964
ENSDARG00000103520
ENSDARG00000053124
ENSDARG00000018814
ENSDARG00000076297
ENSDARG00000098558
ENSDARG00000060411
ENSDARG00000082567
ENSDARG00000079165
ENSDARG00000039730
ENSDARG00000093844
ENSDARG00000090428
ENSDARG00000069089
ENSDARG00000069090
ENSDARG00000001975
ENSDARG00000077546
ENSDARG00000030463
ENSDARG00000105578
ENSDARG00000079216
ENSDARG00000014378
ENSDARG00000016141
ENSDARG00000053010
ENSDARG00000017676
ENSDARG00000104955
ENSDARG00000034420
ENSDARG00000101818
ENSDARG00000117509
ENSDARG00000105586
ENSDARG00000034043
ENSDARG00000101076
ENSDARG00000109891
ENSDARG00000044216
ENSDARG00000026862
ENSDARG00000074498
ENSDARG00000103315
ENSDARG00000105662
ENSDARG00000105534
ENSDARG00000105517
ENSDARG00000103048
ENSDARG00000099134
ENSDARG00000073957
ENSDARG00000105542
ENSDARG00000074319
ENSDARG00000105620
ENSDARG00000060058
ENSDARG00000010756
ENSDARG00000020053
ENSDARG00000111411
ENSDARG00000008380
ENSDARG00000060070
ENSDARG00000105555
ENSDARG00000060071
ENSDARG00000036076
ENSDARG00000105651
ENSDARG00000036074
ENSDARG00000036073
ENSDARG00000105576
ENSDARG00000105580
ENSDARG00000013050
ENSDARG00000105636
ENSDARG00000105653
ENSDARG00000099047
ENSDARG00000105543
ENSDARG00000036066
ENSDARG00000036064
ENSDARG00000033418
ENSDARG00000008485
ENSDARG00000008100
ENSDARG00000098940
ENSDARG00000014577
ENSDARG00000102579
ENSDARG00000005092
ENSDARG00000060092
ENSDARG00000005894
ENSDARG00000077537
ENSDARG00000005315
ENSDARG00000105525
ENSDARG00000105526
ENSDARG00000013860
ENSDARG00000015385
ENSDARG00000024299
ENSDARG00000052578
ENSDARG00000024503
ENSDARG00000105652
ENSDARG00000105608
ENSDARG00000010423
ENSDARG00000069216
ENSDARG00000019732
ENSDARG00000110872
ENSDARG00000007141
ENSDARG00000004447
ENSDARG00000012306
ENSDARG00000098951
ENSDARG00000090615
ENSDARG00000029242
ENSDARG00000036043
ENSDARG00000036041
ENSDARG00000099388
ENSDARG00000024324
ENSDARG00000104129
ENSDARG00000036040
ENSDARG00000036038
ENSDARG00000017474
ENSDARG00000006878
ENSDARG00000015793
ENSDARG00000014439
ENSDARG00000105540
ENSDARG00000085332
ENSDARG00000036036
ENSDARG00000069254
ENSDARG00000085613
ENSDARG00000008322
ENSDARG00000007244
ENSDARG00000105584
ENSDARG00000029995
ENSDARG00000035958
ENSDARG00000099385
ENSDARG00000101872
ENSDARG00000068457
ENSDARG00000068460
ENSDARG00000052271
ENSDARG00000033042
ENSDARG00000074866
ENSDARG00000052244
ENSDARG00000003520
ENSDARG00000105263
ENSDARG00000105550
ENSDARG00000105512
ENSDARG00000098818
ENSDARG00000035963
ENSDARG00000003769
ENSDARG00000010021
ENSDARG00000077465
ENSDARG00000059871
ENSDARG00000036489
ENSDARG00000036493
ENSDARG00000102101
ENSDARG00000076934
ENSDARG00000078964
ENSDARG00000060023
ENSDARG00000035970
ENSDARG00000080551
ENSDARG00000020953
ENSDARG00000035978
ENSDARG00000035984
ENSDARG00000060027
ENSDARG00000024092
ENSDARG00000060035
ENSDARG00000105553
ENSDARG00000081069
ENSDARG00000068567
ENSDARG00000068562
ENSDARG00000105520
ENSDARG00000102807
ENSDARG00000026599
ENSDARG00000010658
ENSDARG00000068557
ENSDARG00000105715
ENSDARG00000001241
ENSDARG00000000861
ENSDARG00000105823
ENSDARG00000031693
ENSDARG00000105528
ENSDARG00000009466
ENSDARG00000016964
ENSDARG00000078077
ENSDARG00000005821
ENSDARG00000017242
ENSDARG00000075083
ENSDARG00000105779
ENSDARG00000052331
ENSDARG00000059961
ENSDARG00000019969
ENSDARG00000105738
ENSDARG00000105669
ENSDARG00000109246
ENSDARG00000059950
ENSDARG00000106045
ENSDARG00000090618
ENSDARG00000094709
ENSDARG00000035942
ENSDARG00000008224
ENSDARG00000081880
ENSDARG00000075682
ENSDARG00000076348
ENSDARG00000002506
ENSDARG00000012199
ENSDARG00000104066
ENSDARG00000112100
ENSDARG00000075584
ENSDARG00000112817
ENSDARG00000078284
ENSDARG00000106853
ENSDARG00000109416
ENSDARG00000098462
ENSDARG00000103668
ENSDARG00000001999
ENSDARG00000117470
ENSDARG00000112233
ENSDARG00000110531
ENSDARG00000115354
ENSDARG00000099710
ENSDARG00000098435
ENSDARG00000112186
ENSDARG00000101658
ENSDARG00000101166
ENSDARG00000098318
ENSDARG00000113357
ENSDARG00000099831
ENSDARG00000021442
ENSDARG00000095158
ENSDARG00000101737
ENSDARG00000112707
ENSDARG00000104515
ENSDARG00000075549
ENSDARG00000087413
ENSDARG00000088428
ENSDARG00000046127
ENSDARG00000102431
ENSDARG00000008811
ENSDARG00000099557
ENSDARG00000052020
ENSDARG00000116202
ENSDARG00000101219
ENSDARG00000035924
ENSDARG00000101493
ENSDARG00000068432
ENSDARG00000102706
ENSDARG00000011301
ENSDARG00000045139
ENSDARG00000077570
ENSDARG00000098131
ENSDARG00000117055
ENSDARG00000052011
ENSDARG00000052010
ENSDARG00000098810
ENSDARG00000007745
ENSDARG00000102446
ENSDARG00000108079
ENSDARG00000102068
ENSDARG00000102488
ENSDARG00000117279
ENSDARG00000101472
ENSDARG00000102435
ENSDARG00000104856
ENSDARG00000102929
ENSDARG00000105232
ENSDARG00000102572
ENSDARG00000100912
ENSDARG00000098622
ENSDARG00000099001
ENSDARG00000106596
ENSDARG00000103648
ENSDARG00000103361
ENSDARG00000099471
ENSDARG00000113567
ENSDARG00000113027
ENSDARG00000098842
ENSDARG00000099964
ENSDARG00000099065
ENSDARG00000052164
ENSDARG00000099159
ENSDARG00000079013
ENSDARG00000111309
ENSDARG00000102528
ENSDARG00000078088
ENSDARG00000108960
ENSDARG00000106518
ENSDARG00000087260
ENSDARG00000105764
ENSDARG00000008454
ENSDARG00000079578
ENSDARG00000098184
ENSDARG00000059815
ENSDARG00000035905
ENSDARG00000085315
ENSDARG00000035904
ENSDARG00000059812
ENSDARG00000035899
ENSDARG00000113587
ENSDARG00000059798
ENSDARG00000010878
ENSDARG00000059792
ENSDARG00000105788
ENSDARG00000028058
ENSDARG00000113155
ENSDARG00000035891
ENSDARG00000015349
ENSDARG00000059770
ENSDARG00000018643
ENSDARG00000117798
ENSDARG00000011088
ENSDARG00000076701
ENSDARG00000115139
ENSDARG00000103686
ENSDARG00000059751
ENSDARG00000077791
ENSDARG00000011897
ENSDARG00000005651
ENSDARG00000003193
ENSDARG00000009702
ENSDARG00000101628
ENSDARG00000035873
ENSDARG00000103184
ENSDARG00000052138
ENSDARG00000087863
ENSDARG00000003132
ENSDARG00000108036
ENSDARG00000016739
ENSDARG00000035872
ENSDARG00000108200
ENSDARG00000105809
ENSDARG00000083082
ENSDARG00000044812
ENSDARG00000005993
ENSDARG00000044813
ENSDARG00000020473
ENSDARG00000018241
ENSDARG00000059725
ENSDARG00000044815
ENSDARG00000052118
ENSDARG00000052114
ENSDARG00000078888
ENSDARG00000113260
ENSDARG00000104297
ENSDARG00000086452
ENSDARG00000105807
ENSDARG00000012499
ENSDARG00000052057
ENSDARG00000052059
ENSDARG00000105780
ENSDARG00000015780
ENSDARG00000052061
ENSDARG00000081415
ENSDARG00000052063
ENSDARG00000115024
ENSDARG00000105693
ENSDARG00000018329
ENSDARG00000046013
ENSDARG00000074367
ENSDARG00000059672
ENSDARG00000104145
ENSDARG00000089066
ENSDARG00000116289
ENSDARG00000014690
ENSDARG00000077769
ENSDARG00000003021
ENSDARG00000105159
ENSDARG00000104654
ENSDARG00000037491
ENSDARG00000005840
ENSDARG00000113187
ENSDARG00000012002
ENSDARG00000105717
ENSDARG00000052074
ENSDARG00000105682
ENSDARG00000105771
ENSDARG00000105755
ENSDARG00000006501
ENSDARG00000068283
ENSDARG00000092091
ENSDARG00000068290
ENSDARG00000091514
ENSDARG00000068291
ENSDARG00000005456
ENSDARG00000105703
ENSDARG00000068296
ENSDARG00000003553
ENSDARG00000087191
ENSDARG00000105688
ENSDARG00000075017
ENSDARG00000015805
ENSDARG00000004714
ENSDARG00000080040
ENSDARG00000098896
ENSDARG00000077013
ENSDARG00000005448
ENSDARG00000076143
ENSDARG00000115636
ENSDARG00000059601
ENSDARG00000079000
ENSDARG00000005374
ENSDARG00000082675
ENSDARG00000035853
ENSDARG00000035852
ENSDARG00000104600
ENSDARG00000102750
ENSDARG00000115190
ENSDARG00000100131
ENSDARG00000100449
ENSDARG00000104332
ENSDARG00000104440
ENSDARG00000098074
ENSDARG00000104530
ENSDARG00000103736
ENSDARG00000100943
ENSDARG00000101702
ENSDARG00000102855
ENSDARG00000104011
ENSDARG00000104342
ENSDARG00000099339
ENSDARG00000103021
ENSDARG00000102335
ENSDARG00000099722
ENSDARG00000098264
ENSDARG00000101540
ENSDARG00000098634
ENSDARG00000105230
ENSDARG00000098663
ENSDARG00000104287
ENSDARG00000101637
ENSDARG00000104012
ENSDARG00000109812
ENSDARG00000100420
ENSDARG00000117533
ENSDARG00000110490
ENSDARG00000031243
ENSDARG00000035796
ENSDARG00000110603
ENSDARG00000089538
ENSDARG00000051851
ENSDARG00000076870
ENSDARG00000051854
ENSDARG00000003519
ENSDARG00000051853
ENSDARG00000111785
ENSDARG00000087996
ENSDARG00000079012
ENSDARG00000059503
ENSDARG00000112636
ENSDARG00000068191
ENSDARG00000068187
ENSDARG00000051886
ENSDARG00000078882
ENSDARG00000051888
ENSDARG00000051889
ENSDARG00000100098
ENSDARG00000051890
ENSDARG00000007769
ENSDARG00000068181
ENSDARG00000051892
ENSDARG00000073723
ENSDARG00000010250
ENSDARG00000059529
ENSDARG00000012818
ENSDARG00000059534
ENSDARG00000019595
ENSDARG00000076729
ENSDARG00000017010
ENSDARG00000038359
ENSDARG00000102478
ENSDARG00000085732
ENSDARG00000062111
ENSDARG00000115543
ENSDARG00000035820
ENSDARG00000035819
ENSDARG00000051915
ENSDARG00000117126
ENSDARG00000004713
ENSDARG00000077590
ENSDARG00000043010
ENSDARG00000043313
ENSDARG00000051920
ENSDARG00000037176
ENSDARG00000078703
ENSDARG00000030097
ENSDARG00000004051
ENSDARG00000117517
ENSDARG00000036045
ENSDARG00000017794
ENSDARG00000068156
ENSDARG00000051926
ENSDARG00000036044
ENSDARG00000083158
ENSDARG00000010332
ENSDARG00000101717
ENSDARG00000100591
ENSDARG00000101306
ENSDARG00000104228
ENSDARG00000110612
ENSDARG00000102100
ENSDARG00000109760
ENSDARG00000103744
ENSDARG00000100440
ENSDARG00000103718
ENSDARG00000102766
ENSDARG00000115243
ENSDARG00000101652
ENSDARG00000103500
ENSDARG00000104901
ENSDARG00000099116
ENSDARG00000099177
ENSDARG00000099485
ENSDARG00000100308
ENSDARG00000098605
ENSDARG00000111714
ENSDARG00000017315
ENSDARG00000029500
ENSDARG00000033957
ENSDARG00000112899
ENSDARG00000077645
ENSDARG00000117645
ENSDARG00000035544
ENSDARG00000111788
ENSDARG00000030307
ENSDARG00000007385
ENSDARG00000037145
ENSDARG00000068246
ENSDARG00000030161
ENSDARG00000051955
ENSDARG00000051939
ENSDARG00000078078
ENSDARG00000095380
ENSDARG00000087468
ENSDARG00000077162
ENSDARG00000105989
ENSDARG00000079584
ENSDARG00000018312
ENSDARG00000068256
ENSDARG00000059693
ENSDARG00000068258
ENSDARG00000092829
ENSDARG00000115578
ENSDARG00000038865
ENSDARG00000010925
ENSDARG00000077330
ENSDARG00000099586
ENSDARG00000077523
ENSDARG00000042728
ENSDARG00000112670
ENSDARG00000052091
ENSDARG00000052089
ENSDARG00000013842
ENSDARG00000001776
ENSDARG00000091392
ENSDARG00000107631
ENSDARG00000105197
ENSDARG00000109883
ENSDARG00000060610
ENSDARG00000094805
ENSDARG00000101994
ENSDARG00000100518
ENSDARG00000112538
ENSDARG00000110709
ENSDARG00000074782
ENSDARG00000078118
ENSDARG00000017006
ENSDARG00000080006
ENSDARG00000035751
ENSDARG00000082611
ENSDARG00000105344
ENSDARG00000103659
ENSDARG00000104256
ENSDARG00000098130
ENSDARG00000101280
ENSDARG00000103861
ENSDARG00000110756
ENSDARG00000102645
ENSDARG00000103591
ENSDARG00000075608
ENSDARG00000035629
ENSDARG00000097673
ENSDARG00000059483
ENSDARG00000112859
ENSDARG00000068085
ENSDARG00000100567
ENSDARG00000035732
ENSDARG00000020252
ENSDARG00000091961
ENSDARG00000108158
ENSDARG00000059438
ENSDARG00000097213
ENSDARG00000096874
ENSDARG00000020377
ENSDARG00000116825
ENSDARG00000009170
ENSDARG00000074602
ENSDARG00000075833
ENSDARG00000005800
ENSDARG00000015263
ENSDARG00000059460
ENSDARG00000115951
ENSDARG00000051819
ENSDARG00000012887
ENSDARG00000101214
ENSDARG00000088121
ENSDARG00000102417
ENSDARG00000102556
ENSDARG00000103799
ENSDARG00000105187
ENSDARG00000099380
ENSDARG00000104104
ENSDARG00000100318
ENSDARG00000102909
ENSDARG00000102584
ENSDARG00000103756
ENSDARG00000101787
ENSDARG00000099896
ENSDARG00000099774
ENSDARG00000102850
ENSDARG00000100013
ENSDARG00000101917
ENSDARG00000098937
ENSDARG00000117642
ENSDARG00000108250
ENSDARG00000114658
ENSDARG00000103057
ENSDARG00000104720
ENSDARG00000099909
ENSDARG00000101345
ENSDARG00000113074
ENSDARG00000097549
ENSDARG00000106401
ENSDARG00000117443
ENSDARG00000104742
ENSDARG00000110427
ENSDARG00000088595
ENSDARG00000103422
ENSDARG00000099654
ENSDARG00000090255
ENSDARG00000102394
ENSDARG00000106989
ENSDARG00000086977
ENSDARG00000067918
ENSDARG00000035781
ENSDARG00000052082
ENSDARG00000004874
ENSDARG00000110399
ENSDARG00000020212
ENSDARG00000073741
ENSDARG00000086033
ENSDARG00000105048
ENSDARG00000069473
ENSDARG00000078615
ENSDARG00000012311
ENSDARG00000099032
ENSDARG00000117361
ENSDARG00000099305
ENSDARG00000045946
ENSDARG00000088100
ENSDARG00000073673
ENSDARG00000031150
ENSDARG00000067829
ENSDARG00000108310
ENSDARG00000015392
ENSDARG00000070168
ENSDARG00000078829
ENSDARG00000087767
ENSDARG00000111069
ENSDARG00000033861
ENSDARG00000026376
ENSDARG00000101240
ENSDARG00000069135
ENSDARG00000077782
ENSDARG00000042894
ENSDARG00000004015
ENSDARG00000088999
ENSDARG00000104374
ENSDARG00000102178
ENSDARG00000104836
ENSDARG00000099766
ENSDARG00000103478
ENSDARG00000099045
ENSDARG00000116356
ENSDARG00000117122
ENSDARG00000116353
ENSDARG00000006300
ENSDARG00000017014
ENSDARG00000100041
ENSDARG00000041086
ENSDARG00000099616
ENSDARG00000076697
ENSDARG00000083050
ENSDARG00000099092
ENSDARG00000102247
ENSDARG00000104669
ENSDARG00000098486
ENSDARG00000099470
ENSDARG00000104914
ENSDARG00000109688
ENSDARG00000105490
ENSDARG00000098989
ENSDARG00000101079
ENSDARG00000003846
ENSDARG00000090326
ENSDARG00000117447
ENSDARG00000117413
ENSDARG00000099078
ENSDARG00000099109
ENSDARG00000090624
ENSDARG00000117518
ENSDARG00000080961
ENSDARG00000105714
ENSDARG00000105782
ENSDARG00000063158
ENSDARG00000105194
ENSDARG00000088625
ENSDARG00000035718
ENSDARG00000019294
ENSDARG00000078979
ENSDARG00000079738
ENSDARG00000101446
ENSDARG00000051809
ENSDARG00000090371
ENSDARG00000051804
ENSDARG00000068065
ENSDARG00000018105
ENSDARG00000104273
ENSDARG00000079771
ENSDARG00000099522
ENSDARG00000111501
ENSDARG00000104501
ENSDARG00000076766
ENSDARG00000075482
ENSDARG00000089517
ENSDARG00000079652
ENSDARG00000110909
ENSDARG00000115875
ENSDARG00000075538
ENSDARG00000114180
ENSDARG00000111619
ENSDARG00000112175
ENSDARG00000109926
ENSDARG00000098378
ENSDARG00000104220
ENSDARG00000110950
ENSDARG00000029204
ENSDARG00000104439
ENSDARG00000099396
ENSDARG00000102012
ENSDARG00000104282
ENSDARG00000089701
ENSDARG00000114329
ENSDARG00000104069
ENSDARG00000104090
ENSDARG00000059020
ENSDARG00000023495
ENSDARG00000115316
ENSDARG00000028663
ENSDARG00000115526
ENSDARG00000112702
ENSDARG00000111123
ENSDARG00000089382
ENSDARG00000116751
ENSDARG00000112308
ENSDARG00000114355
ENSDARG00000086896
ENSDARG00000115659
ENSDARG00000075952
ENSDARG00000032997
ENSDARG00000102788
ENSDARG00000098889
ENSDARG00000115962
ENSDARG00000103525
ENSDARG00000115177
ENSDARG00000104647
ENSDARG00000114750
ENSDARG00000112476
ENSDARG00000086753
ENSDARG00000089781
ENSDARG00000010042
ENSDARG00000083179
ENSDARG00000063197
ENSDARG00000016594
ENSDARG00000037172
ENSDARG00000104722
ENSDARG00000099226
ENSDARG00000105237
ENSDARG00000038312
ENSDARG00000081347
ENSDARG00000033355
ENSDARG00000042090
ENSDARG00000045982
ENSDARG00000051783
ENSDARG00000081702
ENSDARG00000115262
ENSDARG00000083378
ENSDARG00000051785
ENSDARG00000110675
ENSDARG00000097550
ENSDARG00000094300
ENSDARG00000043644
ENSDARG00000063126
ENSDARG00000106085
ENSDARG00000043589
ENSDARG00000089856
ENSDARG00000106425
ENSDARG00000113093
ENSDARG00000102078
ENSDARG00000104043
ENSDARG00000112165
ENSDARG00000103846
ENSDARG00000098751
ENSDARG00000117770
ENSDARG00000018351
ENSDARG00000104686
ENSDARG00000113969
ENSDARG00000082167
ENSDARG00000103792
ENSDARG00000117274
ENSDARG00000117282
ENSDARG00000117803
ENSDARG00000067626
ENSDARG00000041065
ENSDARG00000096920
ENSDARG00000117668
ENSDARG00000110111
ENSDARG00000089107
ENSDARG00000104054
ENSDARG00000063021
ENSDARG00000039887
ENSDARG00000023950
ENSDARG00000101035
ENSDARG00000073761
ENSDARG00000079244
ENSDARG00000055086
ENSDARG00000046090
ENSDARG00000046091
ENSDARG00000108953
ENSDARG00000108340
ENSDARG00000046092
ENSDARG00000017762
ENSDARG00000069013
ENSDARG00000035652
ENSDARG00000095908
ENSDARG00000104696
ENSDARG00000098424
ENSDARG00000045979
ENSDARG00000117133
ENSDARG00000101063
ENSDARG00000117107
ENSDARG00000112540
ENSDARG00000117459
ENSDARG00000117640
ENSDARG00000117672
ENSDARG00000024030
ENSDARG00000045983
ENSDARG00000114000
ENSDARG00000104815
ENSDARG00000091619
ENSDARG00000089262
ENSDARG00000113854
ENSDARG00000091777
ENSDARG00000079046
ENSDARG00000110842
ENSDARG00000115005
ENSDARG00000078378
ENSDARG00000078362
ENSDARG00000023759
ENSDARG00000102015
ENSDARG00000041301
ENSDARG00000068760
ENSDARG00000106434
ENSDARG00000041299
ENSDARG00000088590
ENSDARG00000098525
ENSDARG00000091555
ENSDARG00000076853
ENSDARG00000100718
ENSDARG00000045095
ENSDARG00000012649
ENSDARG00000116583
ENSDARG00000112585
ENSDARG00000061060
ENSDARG00000076082
ENSDARG00000107018
ENSDARG00000104724
ENSDARG00000099133
ENSDARG00000102779
ENSDARG00000104100
ENSDARG00000116302
ENSDARG00000098630
ENSDARG00000101777
ENSDARG00000103259
ENSDARG00000099008
ENSDARG00000103550
ENSDARG00000103764
ENSDARG00000098272
ENSDARG00000104431
ENSDARG00000099566
ENSDARG00000101556
ENSDARG00000101104
ENSDARG00000103351
ENSDARG00000098330
ENSDARG00000098857
ENSDARG00000100738
ENSDARG00000100867
ENSDARG00000094764
ENSDARG00000083865
ENSDARG00000117779
ENSDARG00000092445
ENSDARG00000042892
ENSDARG00000078214
ENSDARG00000106327
ENSDARG00000115465
ENSDARG00000100475
ENSDARG00000067549
ENSDARG00000006491
ENSDARG00000100960
ENSDARG00000062897
ENSDARG00000101642
ENSDARG00000062904
ENSDARG00000068940
ENSDARG00000062906
ENSDARG00000092487
ENSDARG00000035646
ENSDARG00000016710
ENSDARG00000092683
ENSDARG00000095523
ENSDARG00000023479
ENSDARG00000091930
ENSDARG00000094737
ENSDARG00000058839
ENSDARG00000117709
ENSDARG00000117438
ENSDARG00000101067
ENSDARG00000042041
ENSDARG00000113218
ENSDARG00000093043
ENSDARG00000110614
ENSDARG00000109611
ENSDARG00000116986
ENSDARG00000091624
ENSDARG00000090654
ENSDARG00000069958
ENSDARG00000067546
ENSDARG00000103830
ENSDARG00000099411
ENSDARG00000091169
ENSDARG00000073808
ENSDARG00000078938
ENSDARG00000106357
ENSDARG00000063288
ENSDARG00000095464
ENSDARG00000025820
ENSDARG00000075416
ENSDARG00000068915
ENSDARG00000095118
ENSDARG00000095661
ENSDARG00000117296
ENSDARG00000094523
ENSDARG00000094855
ENSDARG00000092211
ENSDARG00000097106
ENSDARG00000097376
ENSDARG00000096919
ENSDARG00000090035
ENSDARG00000086512
ENSDARG00000117617
ENSDARG00000114825
ENSDARG00000010602
ENSDARG00000078272
ENSDARG00000020204
ENSDARG00000076611
ENSDARG00000028346
ENSDARG00000114054
ENSDARG00000079089
ENSDARG00000090789
ENSDARG00000053019
ENSDARG00000078315
ENSDARG00000100948
ENSDARG00000079588
ENSDARG00000107096
ENSDARG00000005320
ENSDARG00000098365
ENSDARG00000068910
ENSDARG00000113708
ENSDARG00000093726
ENSDARG00000094526
ENSDARG00000107029
ENSDARG00000094172
ENSDARG00000078551
ENSDARG00000035634
ENSDARG00000058608
ENSDARG00000058605
ENSDARG00000068863
ENSDARG00000083432
ENSDARG00000062780
ENSDARG00000076137
ENSDARG00000015905
ENSDARG00000058533
ENSDARG00000002300
ENSDARG00000018902
ENSDARG00000062711
ENSDARG00000002016
ENSDARG00000107236
ENSDARG00000035630
ENSDARG00000027552
ENSDARG00000005786
ENSDARG00000027586
ENSDARG00000111436
ENSDARG00000083224
ENSDARG00000082169
ENSDARG00000081232
ENSDARG00000080347
ENSDARG00000062655
ENSDARG00000035631
ENSDARG00000027141
ENSDARG00000058389
ENSDARG00000035632
ENSDARG00000035633
ENSDARG00000059729
ENSDARG00000074309
ENSDARG00000103737
ENSDARG00000114308
ENSDARG00000100573
ENSDARG00000068011
ENSDARG00000117407
ENSDARG00000068822
ENSDARG00000068820
ENSDARG00000012281
ENSDARG00000032039
ENSDARG00000035625
ENSDARG00000074581
ENSDARG00000087166
ENSDARG00000101482
ENSDARG00000062631
ENSDARG00000104556
ENSDARG00000062646
ENSDARG00000104490
ENSDARG00000016128
ENSDARG00000018907
ENSDARG00000068759
ENSDARG00000079611
ENSDARG00000083583
ENSDARG00000097882
ENSDARG00000097046
ENSDARG00000031891
ENSDARG00000036293
ENSDARG00000094470
ENSDARG00000075923
ENSDARG00000042069
ENSDARG00000060751
ENSDARG00000073737
ENSDARG00000114460
ENSDARG00000086327
ENSDARG00000068742
ENSDARG00000084148
ENSDARG00000116633
ENSDARG00000058365
ENSDARG00000105422
ENSDARG00000035622
ENSDARG00000062573
ENSDARG00000035618
ENSDARG00000062579
ENSDARG00000101452
ENSDARG00000102387
ENSDARG00000062601
ENSDARG00000114637
ENSDARG00000095272
ENSDARG00000023267
ENSDARG00000006832
ENSDARG00000102093
ENSDARG00000113726
ENSDARG00000095235
ENSDARG00000092687
ENSDARG00000058232
ENSDARG00000075347
ENSDARG00000093201
ENSDARG00000018508
ENSDARG00000013058
ENSDARG00000059424
ENSDARG00000013434
ENSDARG00000062538
ENSDARG00000012468
ENSDARG00000010108
ENSDARG00000029250
ENSDARG00000035608
ENSDARG00000035607
ENSDARG00000062511
ENSDARG00000014817
ENSDARG00000086007
ENSDARG00000068650
ENSDARG00000017391
ENSDARG00000062040
ENSDARG00000095288
ENSDARG00000092739
ENSDARG00000061994
ENSDARG00000010591
ENSDARG00000061968
ENSDARG00000017115
ENSDARG00000061960
ENSDARG00000035606
ENSDARG00000068344
ENSDARG00000004130
ENSDARG00000090797
ENSDARG00000061941
ENSDARG00000061921
ENSDARG00000035605
ENSDARG00000061915
ENSDARG00000061901
ENSDARG00000095754
ENSDARG00000057017
ENSDARG00000028857
ENSDARG00000107888
ENSDARG00000056855
ENSDARG00000086374
ENSDARG00000003144
ENSDARG00000056842
ENSDARG00000056833
ENSDARG00000035603
ENSDARG00000035602
ENSDARG00000035601
ENSDARG00000056780
ENSDARG00000035598
ENSDARG00000115014
ENSDARG00000105023
ENSDARG00000095259
ENSDARG00000092834
ENSDARG00000035596
ENSDARG00000008032
ENSDARG00000035595
ENSDARG00000095509
ENSDARG00000090890
ENSDARG00000110362
ENSDARG00000109654
ENSDARG00000061819
ENSDARG00000083427
ENSDARG00000068279
ENSDARG00000002405
ENSDARG00000005104
ENSDARG00000003281
ENSDARG00000093563
ENSDARG00000035579
ENSDARG00000011065
ENSDARG00000061806
ENSDARG00000094417
ENSDARG00000035578
ENSDARG00000035577
ENSDARG00000061784
ENSDARG00000061769
ENSDARG00000078002
ENSDARG00000093719
ENSDARG00000093599
ENSDARG00000092793
ENSDARG00000095348
ENSDARG00000109082
ENSDARG00000003403
ENSDARG00000091976
ENSDARG00000012776
ENSDARG00000093081
ENSDARG00000076998
ENSDARG00000061746
ENSDARG00000079624
ENSDARG00000017086
ENSDARG00000008592
ENSDARG00000034138
ENSDARG00000015314
ENSDARG00000094151
ENSDARG00000062463
ENSDARG00000062457
ENSDARG00000058128
ENSDARG00000038956
ENSDARG00000080589
ENSDARG00000093708
ENSDARG00000058120
ENSDARG00000094418
ENSDARG00000092228
ENSDARG00000093947
ENSDARG00000092602
ENSDARG00000068624
ENSDARG00000058105
ENSDARG00000058103
ENSDARG00000058088
ENSDARG00000058068
ENSDARG00000091926
ENSDARG00000020482
ENSDARG00000035610
ENSDARG00000035609
ENSDARG00000093945
ENSDARG00000016536
ENSDARG00000010331
ENSDARG00000039374
ENSDARG00000075491
ENSDARG00000094025
ENSDARG00000062326
ENSDARG00000035540
ENSDARG00000099624
ENSDARG00000100436
ENSDARG00000099449
ENSDARG00000101039
ENSDARG00000035549
ENSDARG00000089271
ENSDARG00000015524
ENSDARG00000092060
ENSDARG00000095150
ENSDARG00000093383
ENSDARG00000035550
ENSDARG00000035551
ENSDARG00000062362
ENSDARG00000080223
ENSDARG00000035552
ENSDARG00000094760
ENSDARG00000011929
ENSDARG00000062376
ENSDARG00000094576
ENSDARG00000032737
ENSDARG00000092464
ENSDARG00000093389
ENSDARG00000094279
ENSDARG00000011783
ENSDARG00000010752
ENSDARG00000110136
ENSDARG00000013382
ENSDARG00000012432
ENSDARG00000004587
ENSDARG00000004616
ENSDARG00000035553
ENSDARG00000110179
ENSDARG00000004082
ENSDARG00000062192
ENSDARG00000108746
ENSDARG00000016867
ENSDARG00000025275
ENSDARG00000011283
ENSDARG00000092718
ENSDARG00000094600
ENSDARG00000093305
ENSDARG00000091944
ENSDARG00000068503
ENSDARG00000093509
ENSDARG00000091936
ENSDARG00000035555
ENSDARG00000091969
ENSDARG00000062221
ENSDARG00000112232
ENSDARG00000002479
ENSDARG00000068480
ENSDARG00000112810
ENSDARG00000029003
ENSDARG00000035556
ENSDARG00000012387
ENSDARG00000016519
ENSDARG00000035557
ENSDARG00000035558
ENSDARG00000035559
ENSDARG00000092931
ENSDARG00000035560
ENSDARG00000028542
ENSDARG00000057855
ENSDARG00000062271
ENSDARG00000057706
ENSDARG00000035562
ENSDARG00000010770
ENSDARG00000096970
ENSDARG00000003032
ENSDARG00000095538
ENSDARG00000093078
ENSDARG00000030887
ENSDARG00000034534
ENSDARG00000094852
ENSDARG00000094537
ENSDARG00000029039
ENSDARG00000097282
ENSDARG00000011701
ENSDARG00000035563
ENSDARG00000085740
ENSDARG00000026476
ENSDARG00000035564
ENSDARG00000081904
ENSDARG00000002830
ENSDARG00000035565
ENSDARG00000022772
ENSDARG00000093639
ENSDARG00000062314
ENSDARG00000020621
ENSDARG00000078803
ENSDARG00000020465
ENSDARG00000079816
ENSDARG00000076119
ENSDARG00000019207
ENSDARG00000040002
ENSDARG00000002264
ENSDARG00000062083
ENSDARG00000078807
ENSDARG00000013500
ENSDARG00000102865
ENSDARG00000105278
ENSDARG00000103454
ENSDARG00000033498
ENSDARG00000081470
ENSDARG00000093253
ENSDARG00000026726
ENSDARG00000092460
ENSDARG00000095684
ENSDARG00000094540
ENSDARG00000035569
ENSDARG00000030311
ENSDARG00000056386
ENSDARG00000018898
ENSDARG00000002986
ENSDARG00000035570
ENSDARG00000035571
ENSDARG00000061600
ENSDARG00000039181
ENSDARG00000092641
ENSDARG00000081105
ENSDARG00000068194
ENSDARG00000094696
ENSDARG00000013813
ENSDARG00000094488
ENSDARG00000007276
ENSDARG00000027620
ENSDARG00000092556
ENSDARG00000004251
ENSDARG00000061641
ENSDARG00000020024
ENSDARG00000056477
ENSDARG00000018918
ENSDARG00000035573
ENSDARG00000061651
ENSDARG00000003091
ENSDARG00000016514
ENSDARG00000021859
ENSDARG00000020952
ENSDARG00000061688
ENSDARG00000056550
ENSDARG00000068227
ENSDARG00000023958
ENSDARG00000093823
ENSDARG00000091872
ENSDARG00000036481
ENSDARG00000077653
ENSDARG00000079387
ENSDARG00000054540
ENSDARG00000054533
ENSDARG00000068233
ENSDARG00000088663
ENSDARG00000096925
ENSDARG00000061509
ENSDARG00000035515
ENSDARG00000005943
ENSDARG00000097723
ENSDARG00000094173
ENSDARG00000116547
ENSDARG00000061541
ENSDARG00000004392
ENSDARG00000115201
ENSDARG00000056281
ENSDARG00000061547
ENSDARG00000035519
ENSDARG00000044074
ENSDARG00000056284
ENSDARG00000035521
ENSDARG00000092987
ENSDARG00000079497
ENSDARG00000035514
ENSDARG00000014962
ENSDARG00000039319
ENSDARG00000056200
ENSDARG00000056204
ENSDARG00000056211
ENSDARG00000002771
ENSDARG00000035532
ENSDARG00000035533
ENSDARG00000061468
ENSDARG00000024116
ENSDARG00000097931
ENSDARG00000068262
ENSDARG00000061486
ENSDARG00000101234
ENSDARG00000114540
ENSDARG00000056245
ENSDARG00000097795
ENSDARG00000021948
ENSDARG00000030173
ENSDARG00000075123
ENSDARG00000077960
ENSDARG00000091800
ENSDARG00000090916
ENSDARG00000087143
ENSDARG00000091136
ENSDARG00000074712
ENSDARG00000056156
ENSDARG00000008026
ENSDARG00000056036
ENSDARG00000068166
ENSDARG00000056047
ENSDARG00000027750
ENSDARG00000076592
ENSDARG00000092567
ENSDARG00000112913
ENSDARG00000117557
ENSDARG00000021735
ENSDARG00000068157
ENSDARG00000068148
ENSDARG00000100923
ENSDARG00000035505
ENSDARG00000033953
ENSDARG00000035506
ENSDARG00000025728
ENSDARG00000026048
ENSDARG00000068130
ENSDARG00000030961
ENSDARG00000035507
ENSDARG00000035508
ENSDARG00000068122
ENSDARG00000095308
ENSDARG00000110885
ENSDARG00000035018
ENSDARG00000014463
ENSDARG00000068114
ENSDARG00000017320
ENSDARG00000061243
ENSDARG00000081453
ENSDARG00000082755
ENSDARG00000080032
ENSDARG00000055722
ENSDARG00000055712
ENSDARG00000055708
ENSDARG00000061110
ENSDARG00000007709
ENSDARG00000111283
ENSDARG00000029124
ENSDARG00000061101
ENSDARG00000086903
ENSDARG00000013051
ENSDARG00000094323
ENSDARG00000061095
ENSDARG00000068096
ENSDARG00000061093
ENSDARG00000002792
ENSDARG00000008840
ENSDARG00000029406
ENSDARG00000061066
ENSDARG00000061061
ENSDARG00000004851
ENSDARG00000094286
ENSDARG00000091996
ENSDARG00000068088
ENSDARG00000061047
ENSDARG00000055656
ENSDARG00000011841
ENSDARG00000020822
ENSDARG00000055647
ENSDARG00000093921
ENSDARG00000025403
ENSDARG00000055639
ENSDARG00000093741
ENSDARG00000061017
ENSDARG00000092633
ENSDARG00000035459
ENSDARG00000015292
ENSDARG00000061013
ENSDARG00000061006
ENSDARG00000094380
ENSDARG00000060978
ENSDARG00000035452
ENSDARG00000016695
ENSDARG00000035471
ENSDARG00000094368
ENSDARG00000094693
ENSDARG00000035470
ENSDARG00000060946
ENSDARG00000095623
ENSDARG00000016866
ENSDARG00000035468
ENSDARG00000013082
ENSDARG00000052787
ENSDARG00000079585
ENSDARG00000026582
ENSDARG00000068036
ENSDARG00000021193
ENSDARG00000010031
ENSDARG00000014951
ENSDARG00000094922
ENSDARG00000105923
ENSDARG00000078603
ENSDARG00000002949
ENSDARG00000060865
ENSDARG00000035433
ENSDARG00000035434
ENSDARG00000060846
ENSDARG00000092315
ENSDARG00000092962
ENSDARG00000030839
ENSDARG00000035435
ENSDARG00000094052
ENSDARG00000106217
ENSDARG00000012944
ENSDARG00000035438
ENSDARG00000095930
ENSDARG00000095885
ENSDARG00000067997
ENSDARG00000067995
ENSDARG00000067990
ENSDARG00000078411
ENSDARG00000031761
ENSDARG00000097932
ENSDARG00000016319
ENSDARG00000067984
ENSDARG00000009745
ENSDARG00000055229
ENSDARG00000103200
ENSDARG00000007429
ENSDARG00000022399
ENSDARG00000117769
ENSDARG00000090214
ENSDARG00000054906
ENSDARG00000031985
ENSDARG00000040248
ENSDARG00000095142
ENSDARG00000060683
ENSDARG00000006691
ENSDARG00000083894
ENSDARG00000085713
ENSDARG00000083937
ENSDARG00000008551
ENSDARG00000035422
ENSDARG00000013853
ENSDARG00000101092
ENSDARG00000041723
ENSDARG00000041724
ENSDARG00000060702
ENSDARG00000060578
ENSDARG00000060584
ENSDARG00000060596
ENSDARG00000093303
ENSDARG00000023645
ENSDARG00000035427
ENSDARG00000003592
ENSDARG00000019230
ENSDARG00000082739
ENSDARG00000080936
ENSDARG00000109264
ENSDARG00000116248
ENSDARG00000014148
ENSDARG00000002220
ENSDARG00000027501
ENSDARG00000097904
ENSDARG00000020136
ENSDARG00000060631
ENSDARG00000093512
ENSDARG00000028659
ENSDARG00000092593
ENSDARG00000094643
ENSDARG00000022085
ENSDARG00000060374
ENSDARG00000075110
ENSDARG00000095064
ENSDARG00000093985
ENSDARG00000054288
ENSDARG00000060393
ENSDARG00000107423
ENSDARG00000093572
ENSDARG00000009336
ENSDARG00000005561
ENSDARG00000034368
ENSDARG00000035398
ENSDARG00000060415
ENSDARG00000108823
ENSDARG00000093407
ENSDARG00000091914
ENSDARG00000035399
ENSDARG00000035400
ENSDARG00000029179
ENSDARG00000035388
ENSDARG00000097856
ENSDARG00000035389
ENSDARG00000035390
ENSDARG00000035391
ENSDARG00000060434
ENSDARG00000035415
ENSDARG00000035406
ENSDARG00000020364
ENSDARG00000095968
ENSDARG00000086523
ENSDARG00000093818
ENSDARG00000079403
ENSDARG00000067976
ENSDARG00000035420
ENSDARG00000054433
ENSDARG00000014003
ENSDARG00000083770
ENSDARG00000068731
ENSDARG00000067981
ENSDARG00000007723
ENSDARG00000060152
ENSDARG00000074591
ENSDARG00000094666
ENSDARG00000004256
ENSDARG00000002184
ENSDARG00000067806
ENSDARG00000035330
ENSDARG00000028401
ENSDARG00000009939
ENSDARG00000020178
ENSDARG00000116148
ENSDARG00000077253
ENSDARG00000035329
ENSDARG00000053716
ENSDARG00000004232
ENSDARG00000011239
ENSDARG00000008414
ENSDARG00000023914
ENSDARG00000035327
ENSDARG00000035326
ENSDARG00000008912
ENSDARG00000035325
ENSDARG00000035324
ENSDARG00000015937
ENSDARG00000011989
ENSDARG00000097813
ENSDARG00000033009
ENSDARG00000111977
ENSDARG00000030087
ENSDARG00000035339
ENSDARG00000101155
ENSDARG00000102918
ENSDARG00000035338
ENSDARG00000100476
ENSDARG00000033466
ENSDARG00000039436
ENSDARG00000075580
ENSDARG00000104190
ENSDARG00000103956
ENSDARG00000078911
ENSDARG00000060249
ENSDARG00000086463
ENSDARG00000103786
ENSDARG00000116863
ENSDARG00000104485
ENSDARG00000035682
ENSDARG00000053956
ENSDARG00000053959
ENSDARG00000012219
ENSDARG00000020924
ENSDARG00000099693
ENSDARG00000103498
ENSDARG00000014910
ENSDARG00000035350
ENSDARG00000060297
ENSDARG00000094561
ENSDARG00000077573
ENSDARG00000012860
ENSDARG00000060319
ENSDARG00000027345
ENSDARG00000035352
ENSDARG00000012076
ENSDARG00000092018
ENSDARG00000094018
ENSDARG00000095363
ENSDARG00000094849
ENSDARG00000093036
ENSDARG00000093547
ENSDARG00000093960
ENSDARG00000060330
ENSDARG00000094725
ENSDARG00000097952
ENSDARG00000092354
ENSDARG00000026820
ENSDARG00000093943
ENSDARG00000094492
ENSDARG00000091997
ENSDARG00000093013
ENSDARG00000093214
ENSDARG00000031336
ENSDARG00000060366
ENSDARG00000096962
ENSDARG00000035357
ENSDARG00000035360
ENSDARG00000034262
ENSDARG00000112376
ENSDARG00000034307
ENSDARG00000067889
ENSDARG00000034424
ENSDARG00000103123
ENSDARG00000003635
ENSDARG00000054574
ENSDARG00000092667
ENSDARG00000092222
ENSDARG00000093763
ENSDARG00000095735
ENSDARG00000095026
ENSDARG00000095532
ENSDARG00000092680
ENSDARG00000094935
ENSDARG00000094284
ENSDARG00000103480
ENSDARG00000093326
ENSDARG00000093350
ENSDARG00000091972
ENSDARG00000110321
ENSDARG00000094489
ENSDARG00000095747
ENSDARG00000094820
ENSDARG00000095112
ENSDARG00000054597
ENSDARG00000113685
ENSDARG00000054606
ENSDARG00000054619
ENSDARG00000085297
ENSDARG00000115447
ENSDARG00000009196
ENSDARG00000020009
ENSDARG00000094754
ENSDARG00000017703
ENSDARG00000116840
ENSDARG00000109133
ENSDARG00000104118
ENSDARG00000054683
ENSDARG00000035377
ENSDARG00000088753
ENSDARG00000060526
ENSDARG00000054741
ENSDARG00000033614
ENSDARG00000095562
ENSDARG00000092697
ENSDARG00000076376
ENSDARG00000019549
ENSDARG00000078890
ENSDARG00000093687
ENSDARG00000076735
ENSDARG00000067713
ENSDARG00000076040
ENSDARG00000067714
ENSDARG00000113635
ENSDARG00000052840
ENSDARG00000052846
ENSDARG00000097618
ENSDARG00000092131
ENSDARG00000093270
ENSDARG00000004023
ENSDARG00000067718
ENSDARG00000059789
ENSDARG00000059801
ENSDARG00000112671
ENSDARG00000052851
ENSDARG00000059817
ENSDARG00000027109
ENSDARG00000007720
ENSDARG00000113536
ENSDARG00000113550
ENSDARG00000093616
ENSDARG00000035253
ENSDARG00000067729
ENSDARG00000092979
ENSDARG00000035256
ENSDARG00000024967
ENSDARG00000020008
ENSDARG00000035257
ENSDARG00000052881
ENSDARG00000059846
ENSDARG00000035264
ENSDARG00000052897
ENSDARG00000059855
ENSDARG00000052907
ENSDARG00000059856
ENSDARG00000076830
ENSDARG00000095720
ENSDARG00000094458
ENSDARG00000092311
ENSDARG00000035285
ENSDARG00000067752
ENSDARG00000092285
ENSDARG00000002369
ENSDARG00000093779
ENSDARG00000094706
ENSDARG00000092423
ENSDARG00000093313
ENSDARG00000004455
ENSDARG00000035282
ENSDARG00000002355
ENSDARG00000059883
ENSDARG00000059886
ENSDARG00000109874
ENSDARG00000095587
ENSDARG00000059887
ENSDARG00000095304
ENSDARG00000082898
ENSDARG00000081589
ENSDARG00000006939
ENSDARG00000095077
ENSDARG00000092561
ENSDARG00000093054
ENSDARG00000092457
ENSDARG00000117679
ENSDARG00000091918
ENSDARG00000101827
ENSDARG00000115498
ENSDARG00000109867
ENSDARG00000113134
ENSDARG00000116053
ENSDARG00000110818
ENSDARG00000113044
ENSDARG00000114222
ENSDARG00000114691
ENSDARG00000110432
ENSDARG00000099531
ENSDARG00000110228
ENSDARG00000115114
ENSDARG00000111841
ENSDARG00000114519
ENSDARG00000111022
ENSDARG00000116823
ENSDARG00000103715
ENSDARG00000115410
ENSDARG00000114752
ENSDARG00000109704
ENSDARG00000110197
ENSDARG00000004830
ENSDARG00000101138
ENSDARG00000102514
ENSDARG00000100662
ENSDARG00000075163
ENSDARG00000029692
ENSDARG00000053021
ENSDARG00000009169
ENSDARG00000003808
ENSDARG00000103167
ENSDARG00000010248
ENSDARG00000109845
ENSDARG00000116155
ENSDARG00000116708
ENSDARG00000112652
ENSDARG00000116013
ENSDARG00000112834
ENSDARG00000113272
ENSDARG00000111903
ENSDARG00000114770
ENSDARG00000081445
ENSDARG00000016868
ENSDARG00000115914
ENSDARG00000032482
ENSDARG00000031345
ENSDARG00000085610
ENSDARG00000026925
ENSDARG00000018494
ENSDARG00000067777
ENSDARG00000017571
ENSDARG00000117211
ENSDARG00000102375
ENSDARG00000053091
ENSDARG00000095369
ENSDARG00000075126
ENSDARG00000094625
ENSDARG00000094268
ENSDARG00000013250
ENSDARG00000095282
ENSDARG00000077298
ENSDARG00000060093
ENSDARG00000007836
ENSDARG00000097040
ENSDARG00000012366
ENSDARG00000021366
ENSDARG00000060102
ENSDARG00000007349
ENSDARG00000035290
ENSDARG00000015072
ENSDARG00000008904
ENSDARG00000110955
ENSDARG00000060127
ENSDARG00000033635
ENSDARG00000089310
ENSDARG00000013730
ENSDARG00000067795
ENSDARG00000059963
ENSDARG00000025866
ENSDARG00000059982
ENSDARG00000059997
ENSDARG00000112029
ENSDARG00000060010
ENSDARG00000090524
ENSDARG00000060012
ENSDARG00000057395
ENSDARG00000053159
ENSDARG00000095136
ENSDARG00000098013
ENSDARG00000103515
ENSDARG00000089769
ENSDARG00000109901
ENSDARG00000106121
ENSDARG00000093413
ENSDARG00000113236
ENSDARG00000117391
ENSDARG00000104376
ENSDARG00000104537
ENSDARG00000098516
ENSDARG00000035535
ENSDARG00000007657
ENSDARG00000067658
ENSDARG00000091977
ENSDARG00000055989
ENSDARG00000095715
ENSDARG00000081362
ENSDARG00000009418
ENSDARG00000081238
ENSDARG00000059689
ENSDARG00000024687
ENSDARG00000024693
ENSDARG00000021137
ENSDARG00000052690
ENSDARG00000067664
ENSDARG00000052693
ENSDARG00000094128
ENSDARG00000052695
ENSDARG00000098045
ENSDARG00000052697
ENSDARG00000077072
ENSDARG00000102118
ENSDARG00000076404
ENSDARG00000106072
ENSDARG00000114659
ENSDARG00000079697
ENSDARG00000035193
ENSDARG00000074314
ENSDARG00000059711
ENSDARG00000059714
ENSDARG00000024325
ENSDARG00000052734
ENSDARG00000052731
ENSDARG00000035198
ENSDARG00000059719
ENSDARG00000078250
ENSDARG00000067670
ENSDARG00000032372
ENSDARG00000067672
ENSDARG00000067673
ENSDARG00000095515
ENSDARG00000059722
ENSDARG00000063276
ENSDARG00000002816
ENSDARG00000104979
ENSDARG00000104987
ENSDARG00000039929
ENSDARG00000058379
ENSDARG00000098153
ENSDARG00000101759
ENSDARG00000108024
ENSDARG00000099679
ENSDARG00000061379
ENSDARG00000090195
ENSDARG00000102777
ENSDARG00000008153
ENSDARG00000051916
ENSDARG00000094622
ENSDARG00000093799
ENSDARG00000092975
ENSDARG00000051914
ENSDARG00000100394
ENSDARG00000098198
ENSDARG00000098618
ENSDARG00000079323
ENSDARG00000117511
ENSDARG00000104634
ENSDARG00000104260
ENSDARG00000098345
ENSDARG00000102338
ENSDARG00000103848
ENSDARG00000099946
ENSDARG00000101703
ENSDARG00000098312
ENSDARG00000104980
ENSDARG00000117643
ENSDARG00000103453
ENSDARG00000104111
ENSDARG00000100938
ENSDARG00000078927
ENSDARG00000102998
ENSDARG00000100423
ENSDARG00000090863
ENSDARG00000104221
ENSDARG00000099122
ENSDARG00000099676
ENSDARG00000099433
ENSDARG00000101109
ENSDARG00000099019
ENSDARG00000101470
ENSDARG00000100138
ENSDARG00000099160
ENSDARG00000102227
ENSDARG00000100688
ENSDARG00000100293
ENSDARG00000099248
ENSDARG00000104685
ENSDARG00000098786
ENSDARG00000102783
ENSDARG00000101963
ENSDARG00000098373
ENSDARG00000100773
ENSDARG00000104875
ENSDARG00000104733
ENSDARG00000101036
ENSDARG00000099139
ENSDARG00000100372
ENSDARG00000104996
ENSDARG00000101102
ENSDARG00000101300
ENSDARG00000105035
ENSDARG00000104393
ENSDARG00000103843
ENSDARG00000076978
ENSDARG00000051923
ENSDARG00000051921
ENSDARG00000038524
ENSDARG00000093750
ENSDARG00000078270
ENSDARG00000102833
ENSDARG00000009764
ENSDARG00000033104
ENSDARG00000067537
ENSDARG00000094114
ENSDARG00000059423
ENSDARG00000094450
ENSDARG00000035178
ENSDARG00000011487
ENSDARG00000007034
ENSDARG00000081109
ENSDARG00000098511
ENSDARG00000095246
ENSDARG00000109357
ENSDARG00000067656
ENSDARG00000005372
ENSDARG00000004774
ENSDARG00000035181
ENSDARG00000035184
ENSDARG00000095188
ENSDARG00000030133
ENSDARG00000035185
ENSDARG00000114573
ENSDARG00000059657
ENSDARG00000059658
ENSDARG00000094314
ENSDARG00000093252
ENSDARG00000099832
ENSDARG00000007944
ENSDARG00000025467
ENSDARG00000078512
ENSDARG00000097120
ENSDARG00000018025
ENSDARG00000021380
ENSDARG00000059636
ENSDARG00000052536
ENSDARG00000067646
ENSDARG00000102200
ENSDARG00000093179
ENSDARG00000100296
ENSDARG00000012196
ENSDARG00000022315
ENSDARG00000013961
ENSDARG00000077815
ENSDARG00000104698
ENSDARG00000100118
ENSDARG00000102641
ENSDARG00000098712
ENSDARG00000067639
ENSDARG00000095415
ENSDARG00000092998
ENSDARG00000052462
ENSDARG00000101901
ENSDARG00000052450
ENSDARG00000101380
ENSDARG00000101743
ENSDARG00000052437
ENSDARG00000052427
ENSDARG00000052413
ENSDARG00000052411
ENSDARG00000022340
ENSDARG00000088260
ENSDARG00000095750
ENSDARG00000012840
ENSDARG00000007791
ENSDARG00000079618
ENSDARG00000035169
ENSDARG00000075714
ENSDARG00000082619
ENSDARG00000082368
ENSDARG00000035171
ENSDARG00000110825
ENSDARG00000011091
ENSDARG00000101253
ENSDARG00000039626
ENSDARG00000112032
ENSDARG00000099091
ENSDARG00000067517
ENSDARG00000023394
ENSDARG00000108939
ENSDARG00000077107
ENSDARG00000052387
ENSDARG00000103164
ENSDARG00000097936
ENSDARG00000004864
ENSDARG00000059606
ENSDARG00000100913
ENSDARG00000035163
ENSDARG00000089643
ENSDARG00000026454
ENSDARG00000042401
ENSDARG00000059600
ENSDARG00000003235
ENSDARG00000097055
ENSDARG00000033126
ENSDARG00000092872
ENSDARG00000029372
ENSDARG00000059596
ENSDARG00000022203
ENSDARG00000032933
ENSDARG00000117466
ENSDARG00000111508
ENSDARG00000080110
ENSDARG00000101620
ENSDARG00000094771
ENSDARG00000111236
ENSDARG00000090830
ENSDARG00000110761
ENSDARG00000085602
ENSDARG00000052553
ENSDARG00000026400
ENSDARG00000018825
ENSDARG00000088293
ENSDARG00000044290
ENSDARG00000081715
ENSDARG00000107525
ENSDARG00000093734
ENSDARG00000094097
ENSDARG00000084995
ENSDARG00000080462
ENSDARG00000081850
ENSDARG00000081937
ENSDARG00000018985
ENSDARG00000059583
ENSDARG00000033735
ENSDARG00000035146
ENSDARG00000052247
ENSDARG00000035147
ENSDARG00000016904
ENSDARG00000035148
ENSDARG00000081799
ENSDARG00000035149
ENSDARG00000095635
ENSDARG00000035150
ENSDARG00000035151
ENSDARG00000078004
ENSDARG00000035152
ENSDARG00000109436
ENSDARG00000073860
ENSDARG00000057245
ENSDARG00000079780
ENSDARG00000088069
ENSDARG00000059553
ENSDARG00000067606
ENSDARG00000067605
ENSDARG00000094214
ENSDARG00000052188
ENSDARG00000035137
ENSDARG00000035136
ENSDARG00000059549
ENSDARG00000094587
ENSDARG00000084095
ENSDARG00000098537
ENSDARG00000110147
ENSDARG00000035133
ENSDARG00000005154
ENSDARG00000059587
ENSDARG00000095180
ENSDARG00000111249
ENSDARG00000101133
ENSDARG00000110503
ENSDARG00000116802
ENSDARG00000067608
ENSDARG00000002533
ENSDARG00000029480
ENSDARG00000113040
ENSDARG00000091413
ENSDARG00000098860
ENSDARG00000114187
ENSDARG00000074120
ENSDARG00000059558
ENSDARG00000104364
ENSDARG00000019525
ENSDARG00000094107
ENSDARG00000045262
ENSDARG00000092508
ENSDARG00000094043
ENSDARG00000093403
ENSDARG00000091967
ENSDARG00000093999
ENSDARG00000074246
ENSDARG00000088492
ENSDARG00000021004
ENSDARG00000007430
ENSDARG00000035131
ENSDARG00000089461
ENSDARG00000009281
ENSDARG00000081800
ENSDARG00000097279
ENSDARG00000095296
ENSDARG00000035132
ENSDARG00000059858
ENSDARG00000113524
ENSDARG00000032976
ENSDARG00000017739
ENSDARG00000092517
ENSDARG00000077174
ENSDARG00000112370
ENSDARG00000101217
ENSDARG00000103165
ENSDARG00000103712
ENSDARG00000009950
ENSDARG00000105544
ENSDARG00000100129
ENSDARG00000035127
ENSDARG00000117298
ENSDARG00000018270
ENSDARG00000052154
ENSDARG00000052155
ENSDARG00000033370
ENSDARG00000035129
ENSDARG00000115759
ENSDARG00000028949
ENSDARG00000026979
ENSDARG00000052165
ENSDARG00000052148
ENSDARG00000098481
ENSDARG00000104359
ENSDARG00000100095
ENSDARG00000102607
ENSDARG00000103926
ENSDARG00000098206
ENSDARG00000101163
ENSDARG00000104506
ENSDARG00000100559
ENSDARG00000104555
ENSDARG00000099042
ENSDARG00000098673
ENSDARG00000099930
ENSDARG00000099451
ENSDARG00000104868
ENSDARG00000084964
ENSDARG00000035122
ENSDARG00000093732
ENSDARG00000052094
ENSDARG00000107989
ENSDARG00000074033
ENSDARG00000103988
ENSDARG00000104035
ENSDARG00000104278
ENSDARG00000067851
ENSDARG00000018958
ENSDARG00000018882
ENSDARG00000052109
ENSDARG00000052110
ENSDARG00000035120
ENSDARG00000059510
ENSDARG00000086786
ENSDARG00000073892
ENSDARG00000045955
ENSDARG00000077768
ENSDARG00000059486
ENSDARG00000059485
ENSDARG00000102458
ENSDARG00000101670
ENSDARG00000084589
ENSDARG00000080999
ENSDARG00000079248
ENSDARG00000045951
ENSDARG00000079267
ENSDARG00000112159
ENSDARG00000004906
ENSDARG00000109011
ENSDARG00000044436
ENSDARG00000019752
ENSDARG00000095402
ENSDARG00000044437
ENSDARG00000078722
ENSDARG00000034982
ENSDARG00000093821
ENSDARG00000042534
ENSDARG00000059474
ENSDARG00000042527
ENSDARG00000042526
ENSDARG00000042525
ENSDARG00000042521
ENSDARG00000093957
ENSDARG00000042520
ENSDARG00000005586
ENSDARG00000093783
ENSDARG00000059472
ENSDARG00000104042
ENSDARG00000013649
ENSDARG00000014565
ENSDARG00000099111
ENSDARG00000101808
ENSDARG00000079805
ENSDARG00000076435
ENSDARG00000035735
ENSDARG00000039649
ENSDARG00000030267
ENSDARG00000059466
ENSDARG00000017636
ENSDARG00000011555
ENSDARG00000035741
ENSDARG00000074320
ENSDARG00000106433
ENSDARG00000117240
ENSDARG00000098655
ENSDARG00000117346
ENSDARG00000091556
ENSDARG00000102892
ENSDARG00000100725
ENSDARG00000041926
ENSDARG00000085136
ENSDARG00000059461
ENSDARG00000014722
ENSDARG00000017917
ENSDARG00000059459
ENSDARG00000041908
ENSDARG00000067566
ENSDARG00000014309
ENSDARG00000096889
ENSDARG00000059093
ENSDARG00000092143
ENSDARG00000089634
ENSDARG00000102513
ENSDARG00000076888
ENSDARG00000097815
ENSDARG00000083389
ENSDARG00000037121
ENSDARG00000093359
ENSDARG00000051957
ENSDARG00000059442
ENSDARG00000117525
ENSDARG00000099542
ENSDARG00000051956
ENSDARG00000074645
ENSDARG00000016733
ENSDARG00000077155
ENSDARG00000067564
ENSDARG00000067563
ENSDARG00000028082
ENSDARG00000089924
ENSDARG00000028087
ENSDARG00000101116
ENSDARG00000091402
ENSDARG00000067560
ENSDARG00000114932
ENSDARG00000103717
ENSDARG00000102843
ENSDARG00000099917
ENSDARG00000075395
ENSDARG00000102320
ENSDARG00000098646
ENSDARG00000105036
ENSDARG00000097803
ENSDARG00000104114
ENSDARG00000024818
ENSDARG00000059432
ENSDARG00000039501
ENSDARG00000011537
ENSDARG00000051953
ENSDARG00000059437
ENSDARG00000051940
ENSDARG00000067613
ENSDARG00000094605
ENSDARG00000099746
ENSDARG00000071469
ENSDARG00000101090
ENSDARG00000105924
ENSDARG00000078302
ENSDARG00000107130
ENSDARG00000001950
ENSDARG00000054874
ENSDARG00000003803
ENSDARG00000016212
ENSDARG00000088222
ENSDARG00000109568
ENSDARG00000079639
ENSDARG00000059455
ENSDARG00000042845
ENSDARG00000110235
ENSDARG00000032584
ENSDARG00000009280
ENSDARG00000019357
ENSDARG00000004406
ENSDARG00000028688
ENSDARG00000035187
ENSDARG00000035188
ENSDARG00000105286
ENSDARG00000024894
ENSDARG00000002216
ENSDARG00000099908
ENSDARG00000102657
ENSDARG00000098583
ENSDARG00000015879
ENSDARG00000035221
ENSDARG00000104985
ENSDARG00000075737
ENSDARG00000098142
ENSDARG00000117179
ENSDARG00000040912
ENSDARG00000068110
ENSDARG00000088820
ENSDARG00000104519
ENSDARG00000117446
ENSDARG00000088022
ENSDARG00000083891
ENSDARG00000092162
ENSDARG00000074765
ENSDARG00000092571
ENSDARG00000095061
ENSDARG00000039752
ENSDARG00000030508
ENSDARG00000091993
ENSDARG00000079347
ENSDARG00000079425
ENSDARG00000109658
ENSDARG00000115199
ENSDARG00000114814
ENSDARG00000110328
ENSDARG00000095699
ENSDARG00000111013
ENSDARG00000094448
ENSDARG00000115525
ENSDARG00000095426
ENSDARG00000104275
ENSDARG00000016674
ENSDARG00000111125
ENSDARG00000097009
ENSDARG00000090551
ENSDARG00000117639
ENSDARG00000100429
ENSDARG00000086569
ENSDARG00000079544
ENSDARG00000074191
ENSDARG00000038405
ENSDARG00000020738
ENSDARG00000075173
ENSDARG00000063438
ENSDARG00000095974
ENSDARG00000038027
ENSDARG00000006385
ENSDARG00000038028
ENSDARG00000095826
ENSDARG00000095850
ENSDARG00000006758
ENSDARG00000080745
ENSDARG00000099375
ENSDARG00000098934
ENSDARG00000044852
ENSDARG00000074266
ENSDARG00000078348
ENSDARG00000095882
ENSDARG00000079348
ENSDARG00000098105
ENSDARG00000099949
ENSDARG00000102353
ENSDARG00000101411
ENSDARG00000058414
ENSDARG00000095818
ENSDARG00000086189
ENSDARG00000077467
ENSDARG00000036625
ENSDARG00000095292
ENSDARG00000077602
ENSDARG00000090061
ENSDARG00000117725
ENSDARG00000112755
ENSDARG00000114661
ENSDARG00000110635
ENSDARG00000112569
ENSDARG00000002097
ENSDARG00000092176
ENSDARG00000087016
ENSDARG00000115830
ENSDARG00000040200
ENSDARG00000115690
ENSDARG00000035088
ENSDARG00000056443
ENSDARG00000076158
ENSDARG00000111949
ENSDARG00000076573
ENSDARG00000116893
ENSDARG00000079471
ENSDARG00000109662
ENSDARG00000107829
ENSDARG00000052876
ENSDARG00000052873
ENSDARG00000090876
ENSDARG00000076389
ENSDARG00000090015
ENSDARG00000117023
ENSDARG00000109888
ENSDARG00000109940
ENSDARG00000040497
ENSDARG00000075626
ENSDARG00000087012
ENSDARG00000113893
ENSDARG00000087817
ENSDARG00000115760
ENSDARG00000094823
ENSDARG00000086048
ENSDARG00000113960
ENSDARG00000091956
ENSDARG00000079723
ENSDARG00000081955
ENSDARG00000115817
ENSDARG00000116005
ENSDARG00000115205
ENSDARG00000008835
ENSDARG00000078183
ENSDARG00000074764
ENSDARG00000111638
ENSDARG00000077792
ENSDARG00000079269
ENSDARG00000101189
ENSDARG00000111399
ENSDARG00000071152
ENSDARG00000063313
ENSDARG00000079185
ENSDARG00000078178
ENSDARG00000002797
ENSDARG00000089602
ENSDARG00000110879
ENSDARG00000117123
ENSDARG00000014320
ENSDARG00000038398
ENSDARG00000115257
ENSDARG00000074607
ENSDARG00000044235
ENSDARG00000060655
ENSDARG00000114309
ENSDARG00000038392
ENSDARG00000115941
ENSDARG00000097588
ENSDARG00000093476
ENSDARG00000095739
ENSDARG00000097364
ENSDARG00000079245
ENSDARG00000095076
ENSDARG00000078832
ENSDARG00000096831
ENSDARG00000052255
ENSDARG00000098540
ENSDARG00000041317
ENSDARG00000076106
ENSDARG00000115041
ENSDARG00000116623
ENSDARG00000054153
ENSDARG00000112545
ENSDARG00000117574
ENSDARG00000059805
ENSDARG00000111833
ENSDARG00000073901
ENSDARG00000058700
ENSDARG00000115870
ENSDARG00000100167
ENSDARG00000102590
ENSDARG00000102795
ENSDARG00000098103
ENSDARG00000092778
ENSDARG00000001014
ENSDARG00000034777
ENSDARG00000093384
ENSDARG00000083165
ENSDARG00000089312
ENSDARG00000058958
ENSDARG00000111097
ENSDARG00000043002
ENSDARG00000104825
ENSDARG00000099503
ENSDARG00000098843
ENSDARG00000089185
ENSDARG00000100246
ENSDARG00000052097
ENSDARG00000027360
ENSDARG00000015111
ENSDARG00000017720
ENSDARG00000085478
ENSDARG00000117390
ENSDARG00000117304
ENSDARG00000062748
ENSDARG00000116871
ENSDARG00000058848
ENSDARG00000084991
ENSDARG00000103154
ENSDARG00000104099
ENSDARG00000089713
ENSDARG00000093487
ENSDARG00000102219
ENSDARG00000104113
ENSDARG00000103806
ENSDARG00000099312
ENSDARG00000102741
ENSDARG00000098679
ENSDARG00000112002
ENSDARG00000098871
ENSDARG00000099126
ENSDARG00000100617
ENSDARG00000098397
ENSDARG00000102856
ENSDARG00000099371
ENSDARG00000088145
ENSDARG00000088789
ENSDARG00000099172
ENSDARG00000113011
ENSDARG00000086831
ENSDARG00000105074
ENSDARG00000098122
ENSDARG00000103450
ENSDARG00000117076
ENSDARG00000089947
ENSDARG00000115220
ENSDARG00000114108
ENSDARG00000110003
ENSDARG00000091679
ENSDARG00000103530
ENSDARG00000098923
ENSDARG00000094216
ENSDARG00000100803
ENSDARG00000102401
ENSDARG00000102411
ENSDARG00000115857
ENSDARG00000103777
ENSDARG00000090740
ENSDARG00000102240
ENSDARG00000103413
ENSDARG00000104773
ENSDARG00000099235
ENSDARG00000039309
ENSDARG00000104178
ENSDARG00000100508
ENSDARG00000102303
ENSDARG00000101055
ENSDARG00000099684
ENSDARG00000102368
ENSDARG00000102264
ENSDARG00000100721
ENSDARG00000100373
ENSDARG00000099639
ENSDARG00000101136
ENSDARG00000101263
ENSDARG00000117757
ENSDARG00000111323
ENSDARG00000105044
ENSDARG00000104193
ENSDARG00000100364
ENSDARG00000094959
ENSDARG00000040433
ENSDARG00000039108
ENSDARG00000009874
ENSDARG00000033071
ENSDARG00000097075
ENSDARG00000074310
ENSDARG00000106182
ENSDARG00000039935
ENSDARG00000113458
ENSDARG00000103564
ENSDARG00000100148
ENSDARG00000098157
ENSDARG00000100147
ENSDARG00000098961
ENSDARG00000100820
ENSDARG00000100756
ENSDARG00000104565
ENSDARG00000114034
ENSDARG00000113290
ENSDARG00000111628
ENSDARG00000115376
ENSDARG00000116231
ENSDARG00000112420
ENSDARG00000115044
ENSDARG00000115379
ENSDARG00000112973
ENSDARG00000091025
ENSDARG00000111583
ENSDARG00000109742
ENSDARG00000116743
ENSDARG00000109683
ENSDARG00000117280
ENSDARG00000114377
ENSDARG00000090501
ENSDARG00000110702
ENSDARG00000024317
ENSDARG00000112452
ENSDARG00000103847
ENSDARG00000117605
ENSDARG00000117690
ENSDARG00000088351
ENSDARG00000097649
ENSDARG00000044938
ENSDARG00000095909
ENSDARG00000099576
ENSDARG00000084878
ENSDARG00000058819
ENSDARG00000073985
ENSDARG00000034060
ENSDARG00000063583
ENSDARG00000088981
ENSDARG00000096854
ENSDARG00000097468
ENSDARG00000007787
ENSDARG00000110710
ENSDARG00000110008
ENSDARG00000101863
ENSDARG00000087751
ENSDARG00000100161
ENSDARG00000101622
ENSDARG00000102578
ENSDARG00000101655
ENSDARG00000101656
ENSDARG00000100113
ENSDARG00000104677
ENSDARG00000088051
ENSDARG00000104428
ENSDARG00000040387
ENSDARG00000111269
ENSDARG00000074752
ENSDARG00000011609
ENSDARG00000089616
ENSDARG00000058494
ENSDARG00000078452
ENSDARG00000058508
ENSDARG00000104587
ENSDARG00000103923
ENSDARG00000100232
ENSDARG00000102822
ENSDARG00000102565
ENSDARG00000105046
ENSDARG00000100524
ENSDARG00000104593
ENSDARG00000101632
ENSDARG00000101861
ENSDARG00000105151
ENSDARG00000104529
ENSDARG00000102981
ENSDARG00000101190
ENSDARG00000098995
ENSDARG00000098570
ENSDARG00000102230
ENSDARG00000103555
ENSDARG00000104389
ENSDARG00000102472
ENSDARG00000104024
ENSDARG00000098578
ENSDARG00000103800
ENSDARG00000117293
ENSDARG00000055350
ENSDARG00000074231
ENSDARG00000081477
ENSDARG00000083181
ENSDARG00000003270
ENSDARG00000062537
ENSDARG00000058020
ENSDARG00000098162
ENSDARG00000100498
ENSDARG00000100385
ENSDARG00000104841
ENSDARG00000100376
ENSDARG00000100411
ENSDARG00000103509
ENSDARG00000104173
ENSDARG00000102937
ENSDARG00000103642
ENSDARG00000102436
ENSDARG00000104847
ENSDARG00000105177
ENSDARG00000098825
ENSDARG00000099695
ENSDARG00000103187
ENSDARG00000098831
ENSDARG00000087188
ENSDARG00000097615
ENSDARG00000117322
ENSDARG00000091318
ENSDARG00000097099
ENSDARG00000101478
ENSDARG00000098224
ENSDARG00000100532
ENSDARG00000102398
ENSDARG00000099453
ENSDARG00000100677
ENSDARG00000101534
ENSDARG00000090834
ENSDARG00000093423
ENSDARG00000093469
ENSDARG00000025757
ENSDARG00000062757
ENSDARG00000039338
ENSDARG00000061836
ENSDARG00000108236
ENSDARG00000088390
ENSDARG00000041217
ENSDARG00000041223
ENSDARG00000092458
ENSDARG00000044767
ENSDARG00000027749
ENSDARG00000044769
ENSDARG00000076052
ENSDARG00000075813
ENSDARG00000028485
ENSDARG00000015310
ENSDARG00000057679
ENSDARG00000011597
ENSDARG00000100334
ENSDARG00000070845
ENSDARG00000011925
ENSDARG00000011360
ENSDARG00000002339
ENSDARG00000094557
ENSDARG00000078736
ENSDARG00000090026
ENSDARG00000092816
ENSDARG00000094328
ENSDARG00000026453
ENSDARG00000057707
ENSDARG00000093219
ENSDARG00000081299
ENSDARG00000021242
ENSDARG00000057414
ENSDARG00000094116
ENSDARG00000062302
ENSDARG00000008403
ENSDARG00000038281
ENSDARG00000070866
ENSDARG00000075726
ENSDARG00000079616
ENSDARG00000034427
ENSDARG00000062531
ENSDARG00000100990
ENSDARG00000057910
ENSDARG00000077737
ENSDARG00000057853
ENSDARG00000097378
ENSDARG00000097322
ENSDARG00000057867
ENSDARG00000035719
ENSDARG00000002167
ENSDARG00000013307
ENSDARG00000093569
ENSDARG00000021195
ENSDARG00000107309
ENSDARG00000012261
ENSDARG00000062618
ENSDARG00000073998
ENSDARG00000057984
ENSDARG00000007129
ENSDARG00000016480
ENSDARG00000093118
ENSDARG00000013161
ENSDARG00000027689
ENSDARG00000016875
ENSDARG00000038297
ENSDARG00000038296
ENSDARG00000076186
ENSDARG00000093186
ENSDARG00000015922
ENSDARG00000092120
ENSDARG00000094883
ENSDARG00000020847
ENSDARG00000076411
ENSDARG00000022712
ENSDARG00000019392
ENSDARG00000062575
ENSDARG00000095646
ENSDARG00000070932
ENSDARG00000062565
ENSDARG00000026712
ENSDARG00000104734
ENSDARG00000089463
ENSDARG00000114049
ENSDARG00000058154
ENSDARG00000116223
ENSDARG00000052594
ENSDARG00000058148
ENSDARG00000058140
ENSDARG00000070822
ENSDARG00000099079
ENSDARG00000009040
ENSDARG00000027469
ENSDARG00000027461
ENSDARG00000076490
ENSDARG00000013460
ENSDARG00000097021
ENSDARG00000032619
ENSDARG00000094165
ENSDARG00000094871
ENSDARG00000105157
ENSDARG00000074531
ENSDARG00000005254
ENSDARG00000093074
ENSDARG00000077291
ENSDARG00000028889
ENSDARG00000116493
ENSDARG00000090714
ENSDARG00000036994
ENSDARG00000099441
ENSDARG00000087327
ENSDARG00000089749
ENSDARG00000062263
ENSDARG00000092455
ENSDARG00000019932
ENSDARG00000076103
ENSDARG00000038243
ENSDARG00000038242
ENSDARG00000062216
ENSDARG00000097552
ENSDARG00000025338
ENSDARG00000031657
ENSDARG00000025436
ENSDARG00000038239
ENSDARG00000088560
ENSDARG00000082853
ENSDARG00000108712
ENSDARG00000082823
ENSDARG00000093192
ENSDARG00000117784
ENSDARG00000078149
ENSDARG00000005883
ENSDARG00000070780
ENSDARG00000097324
ENSDARG00000074850
ENSDARG00000077226
ENSDARG00000029476
ENSDARG00000106019
ENSDARG00000085884
ENSDARG00000075380
ENSDARG00000081972
ENSDARG00000093622
ENSDARG00000040526
ENSDARG00000056798
ENSDARG00000056791
ENSDARG00000031534
ENSDARG00000101990
ENSDARG00000101956
ENSDARG00000056773
ENSDARG00000056768
ENSDARG00000056767
ENSDARG00000008105
ENSDARG00000010779
ENSDARG00000078135
ENSDARG00000099809
ENSDARG00000070735
ENSDARG00000056481
ENSDARG00000117635
ENSDARG00000056468
ENSDARG00000056467
ENSDARG00000029331
ENSDARG00000035066
ENSDARG00000102428
ENSDARG00000012881
ENSDARG00000089936
ENSDARG00000038228
ENSDARG00000088708
ENSDARG00000070694
ENSDARG00000100519
ENSDARG00000107318
ENSDARG00000104512
ENSDARG00000099499
ENSDARG00000038213
ENSDARG00000078640
ENSDARG00000007245
ENSDARG00000101826
ENSDARG00000026875
ENSDARG00000006566
ENSDARG00000087330
ENSDARG00000070686
ENSDARG00000074899
ENSDARG00000056324
ENSDARG00000046140
ENSDARG00000097774
ENSDARG00000061858
ENSDARG00000007344
ENSDARG00000002564
ENSDARG00000075249
ENSDARG00000018687
ENSDARG00000097315
ENSDARG00000105007
ENSDARG00000081613
ENSDARG00000003989
ENSDARG00000097409
ENSDARG00000075428
ENSDARG00000056258
ENSDARG00000088238
ENSDARG00000087616
ENSDARG00000011519
ENSDARG00000034588
ENSDARG00000038185
ENSDARG00000070676
ENSDARG00000038186
ENSDARG00000069012
ENSDARG00000025607
ENSDARG00000061798
ENSDARG00000097456
ENSDARG00000088967
ENSDARG00000098339
ENSDARG00000079097
ENSDARG00000038176
ENSDARG00000098353
ENSDARG00000075139
ENSDARG00000028848
ENSDARG00000088833
ENSDARG00000077193
ENSDARG00000070605
ENSDARG00000094579
ENSDARG00000010680
ENSDARG00000096994
ENSDARG00000097738
ENSDARG00000012405
ENSDARG00000079366
ENSDARG00000079912
ENSDARG00000107397
ENSDARG00000029911
ENSDARG00000074734
ENSDARG00000055813
ENSDARG00000033160
ENSDARG00000101975
ENSDARG00000061478
ENSDARG00000029215
ENSDARG00000056008
ENSDARG00000056012
ENSDARG00000056015
ENSDARG00000011579
ENSDARG00000081346
ENSDARG00000056023
ENSDARG00000097849
ENSDARG00000056027
ENSDARG00000056030
ENSDARG00000029263
ENSDARG00000097891
ENSDARG00000010630
ENSDARG00000013057
ENSDARG00000013533
ENSDARG00000081638
ENSDARG00000097515
ENSDARG00000000175
ENSDARG00000008174
ENSDARG00000105205
ENSDARG00000097621
ENSDARG00000097724
ENSDARG00000004189
ENSDARG00000030616
ENSDARG00000006786
ENSDARG00000080838
ENSDARG00000097637
ENSDARG00000096864
ENSDARG00000097087
ENSDARG00000025615
ENSDARG00000038141
ENSDARG00000074773
ENSDARG00000017049
ENSDARG00000056144
ENSDARG00000038139
ENSDARG00000009311
ENSDARG00000097380
ENSDARG00000076586
ENSDARG00000080075
ENSDARG00000016483
ENSDARG00000096921
ENSDARG00000097543
ENSDARG00000040430
ENSDARG00000031116
ENSDARG00000055359
ENSDARG00000102588
ENSDARG00000090449
ENSDARG00000099247
ENSDARG00000104350
ENSDARG00000078206
ENSDARG00000104144
ENSDARG00000038133
ENSDARG00000087575
ENSDARG00000099678
ENSDARG00000061684
ENSDARG00000075867
ENSDARG00000107507
ENSDARG00000105972
ENSDARG00000033140
ENSDARG00000038025
ENSDARG00000061108
ENSDARG00000097379
ENSDARG00000007916
ENSDARG00000021973
ENSDARG00000038030
ENSDARG00000055160
ENSDARG00000009313
ENSDARG00000097402
ENSDARG00000060991
ENSDARG00000055172
ENSDARG00000093235
ENSDARG00000075720
ENSDARG00000055175
ENSDARG00000038069
ENSDARG00000038068
ENSDARG00000038067
ENSDARG00000038066
ENSDARG00000077361
ENSDARG00000038059
ENSDARG00000022525
ENSDARG00000088072
ENSDARG00000097506
ENSDARG00000097640
ENSDARG00000022531
ENSDARG00000097200
ENSDARG00000097089
ENSDARG00000091140
ENSDARG00000097387
ENSDARG00000014761
ENSDARG00000067813
ENSDARG00000104581
ENSDARG00000096978
ENSDARG00000097189
ENSDARG00000005643
ENSDARG00000019507
ENSDARG00000027529
ENSDARG00000061354
ENSDARG00000055743
ENSDARG00000075783
ENSDARG00000055731
ENSDARG00000020574
ENSDARG00000079699
ENSDARG00000029688
ENSDARG00000092362
ENSDARG00000021924
ENSDARG00000061213
ENSDARG00000087869
ENSDARG00000055510
ENSDARG00000074466
ENSDARG00000106879
ENSDARG00000070573
ENSDARG00000087927
ENSDARG00000070570
ENSDARG00000070568
ENSDARG00000070565
ENSDARG00000099996
ENSDARG00000103966
ENSDARG00000061257
ENSDARG00000101707
ENSDARG00000010160
ENSDARG00000061248
ENSDARG00000081158
ENSDARG00000013252
ENSDARG00000061208
ENSDARG00000038097
ENSDARG00000038095
ENSDARG00000038094
ENSDARG00000055474
ENSDARG00000090851
ENSDARG00000055472
ENSDARG00000044588
ENSDARG00000097153
ENSDARG00000089698
ENSDARG00000034493
ENSDARG00000107783
ENSDARG00000096260
ENSDARG00000117681
ENSDARG00000117250
ENSDARG00000106124
ENSDARG00000055383
ENSDARG00000073710
ENSDARG00000038072
ENSDARG00000087093
ENSDARG00000019556
ENSDARG00000115268
ENSDARG00000004034
ENSDARG00000018002
ENSDARG00000012539
ENSDARG00000061185
ENSDARG00000053129
ENSDARG00000006031
ENSDARG00000077863
ENSDARG00000038089
ENSDARG00000014746
ENSDARG00000096347
ENSDARG00000019191
ENSDARG00000060915
ENSDARG00000096409
ENSDARG00000096338
ENSDARG00000037390
ENSDARG00000096266
ENSDARG00000096242
ENSDARG00000038024
ENSDARG00000075345
ENSDARG00000106809
ENSDARG00000054963
ENSDARG00000054950
ENSDARG00000096287
ENSDARG00000088711
ENSDARG00000054942
ENSDARG00000070522
ENSDARG00000083676
ENSDARG00000108752
ENSDARG00000117270
ENSDARG00000006468
ENSDARG00000038012
ENSDARG00000038011
ENSDARG00000038010
ENSDARG00000085140
ENSDARG00000014477
ENSDARG00000021257
ENSDARG00000103130
ENSDARG00000009885
ENSDARG00000038009
ENSDARG00000073718
ENSDARG00000096250
ENSDARG00000097358
ENSDARG00000032565
ENSDARG00000106236
ENSDARG00000097948
ENSDARG00000003599
ENSDARG00000083593
ENSDARG00000083950
ENSDARG00000007449
ENSDARG00000113664
ENSDARG00000015128
ENSDARG00000091962
ENSDARG00000004954
ENSDARG00000097308
ENSDARG00000075643
ENSDARG00000054849
ENSDARG00000054842
ENSDARG00000086571
ENSDARG00000097575
ENSDARG00000077053
ENSDARG00000054833
ENSDARG00000019741
ENSDARG00000005927
ENSDARG00000074667
ENSDARG00000070484
ENSDARG00000054793
ENSDARG00000087732
ENSDARG00000030157
ENSDARG00000096295
ENSDARG00000096420
ENSDARG00000004597
ENSDARG00000038005
ENSDARG00000070465
ENSDARG00000075830
ENSDARG00000054645
ENSDARG00000097595
ENSDARG00000080424
ENSDARG00000060539
ENSDARG00000080934
ENSDARG00000075461
ENSDARG00000003486
ENSDARG00000054616
ENSDARG00000054610
ENSDARG00000076960
ENSDARG00000060662
ENSDARG00000030394
ENSDARG00000091783
ENSDARG00000054588
ENSDARG00000078083
ENSDARG00000096714
ENSDARG00000097740
ENSDARG00000097471
ENSDARG00000037980
ENSDARG00000070458
ENSDARG00000088084
ENSDARG00000096689
ENSDARG00000096792
ENSDARG00000054578
ENSDARG00000054570
ENSDARG00000115545
ENSDARG00000060741
ENSDARG00000090900
ENSDARG00000106212
ENSDARG00000028521
ENSDARG00000054446
ENSDARG00000090664
ENSDARG00000054438
ENSDARG00000114012
ENSDARG00000075164
ENSDARG00000054362
ENSDARG00000054355
ENSDARG00000001803
ENSDARG00000113428
ENSDARG00000025301
ENSDARG00000060348
ENSDARG00000078092
ENSDARG00000115048
ENSDARG00000016908
ENSDARG00000037928
ENSDARG00000037929
ENSDARG00000037930
ENSDARG00000077126
ENSDARG00000037932
ENSDARG00000076745
ENSDARG00000055855
ENSDARG00000089995
ENSDARG00000030881
ENSDARG00000037935
ENSDARG00000031776
ENSDARG00000076221
ENSDARG00000077360
ENSDARG00000094210
ENSDARG00000113977
ENSDARG00000113150
ENSDARG00000073936
ENSDARG00000116586
ENSDARG00000037941
ENSDARG00000037954
ENSDARG00000037955
ENSDARG00000097646
ENSDARG00000117414
ENSDARG00000117436
ENSDARG00000037943
ENSDARG00000077545
ENSDARG00000096849
ENSDARG00000037946
ENSDARG00000010246
ENSDARG00000054320
ENSDARG00000094836
ENSDARG00000006553
ENSDARG00000087193
ENSDARG00000075849
ENSDARG00000017579
ENSDARG00000096862
ENSDARG00000054010
ENSDARG00000059993
ENSDARG00000096257
ENSDARG00000037958
ENSDARG00000037961
ENSDARG00000053364
ENSDARG00000096315
ENSDARG00000081593
ENSDARG00000090625
ENSDARG00000070391
ENSDARG00000004459
ENSDARG00000096331
ENSDARG00000110163
ENSDARG00000088283
ENSDARG00000077290
ENSDARG00000037965
ENSDARG00000037966
ENSDARG00000037967
ENSDARG00000027182
ENSDARG00000027187
ENSDARG00000027196
ENSDARG00000037968
ENSDARG00000060030
ENSDARG00000036966
ENSDARG00000078604
ENSDARG00000053254
ENSDARG00000110325
ENSDARG00000027357
ENSDARG00000089232
ENSDARG00000098191
ENSDARG00000059919
ENSDARG00000053260
ENSDARG00000070371
ENSDARG00000014967
ENSDARG00000014646
ENSDARG00000078772
ENSDARG00000025608
ENSDARG00000093405
ENSDARG00000070368
ENSDARG00000111315
ENSDARG00000101017
ENSDARG00000097431
ENSDARG00000034893
ENSDARG00000101409
ENSDARG00000078674
ENSDARG00000053449
ENSDARG00000098119
ENSDARG00000053453
ENSDARG00000103039
ENSDARG00000104213
ENSDARG00000060072
ENSDARG00000082395
ENSDARG00000053455
ENSDARG00000053457
ENSDARG00000116621
ENSDARG00000053460
ENSDARG00000053467
ENSDARG00000085621
ENSDARG00000019038
ENSDARG00000110874
ENSDARG00000096325
ENSDARG00000099164
ENSDARG00000099195
ENSDARG00000037905
ENSDARG00000037906
ENSDARG00000032129
ENSDARG00000084425
ENSDARG00000096248
ENSDARG00000096355
ENSDARG00000096330
ENSDARG00000114780
ENSDARG00000096366
ENSDARG00000113829
ENSDARG00000096321
ENSDARG00000113286
ENSDARG00000114651
ENSDARG00000112068
ENSDARG00000112596
ENSDARG00000110663
ENSDARG00000096280
ENSDARG00000096292
ENSDARG00000096351
ENSDARG00000109903
ENSDARG00000113852
ENSDARG00000093274
ENSDARG00000096301
ENSDARG00000093446
ENSDARG00000096418
ENSDARG00000096243
ENSDARG00000096376
ENSDARG00000096372
ENSDARG00000096408
ENSDARG00000093692
ENSDARG00000113059
ENSDARG00000092053
ENSDARG00000096386
ENSDARG00000109214
ENSDARG00000093086
ENSDARG00000092437
ENSDARG00000096357
ENSDARG00000096395
ENSDARG00000096350
ENSDARG00000096424
ENSDARG00000094596
ENSDARG00000096387
ENSDARG00000096406
ENSDARG00000092540
ENSDARG00000113309
ENSDARG00000096316
ENSDARG00000096430
ENSDARG00000114819
ENSDARG00000096340
ENSDARG00000096303
ENSDARG00000096255
ENSDARG00000096241
ENSDARG00000092135
ENSDARG00000096318
ENSDARG00000096244
ENSDARG00000096326
ENSDARG00000095205
ENSDARG00000096289
ENSDARG00000096342
ENSDARG00000096268
ENSDARG00000095516
ENSDARG00000096333
ENSDARG00000096308
ENSDARG00000096276
ENSDARG00000096345
ENSDARG00000096388
ENSDARG00000096267
ENSDARG00000094241
ENSDARG00000096337
ENSDARG00000096394
ENSDARG00000092616
ENSDARG00000096275
ENSDARG00000096259
ENSDARG00000013839
ENSDARG00000020679
ENSDARG00000094695
ENSDARG00000018698
ENSDARG00000082930
ENSDARG00000021399
ENSDARG00000037909
ENSDARG00000082192
ENSDARG00000024708
ENSDARG00000015538
ENSDARG00000076847
ENSDARG00000080738
ENSDARG00000020235
ENSDARG00000079353
ENSDARG00000037913
ENSDARG00000076437
ENSDARG00000096234
ENSDARG00000037914
ENSDARG00000011956
ENSDARG00000060130
ENSDARG00000000151
ENSDARG00000007654
ENSDARG00000095967
ENSDARG00000060150
ENSDARG00000037916
ENSDARG00000037917
ENSDARG00000100888
ENSDARG00000009568
ENSDARG00000096377
ENSDARG00000016871
ENSDARG00000022254
ENSDARG00000076401
ENSDARG00000037919
ENSDARG00000079688
ENSDARG00000014915
ENSDARG00000060192
ENSDARG00000003573
ENSDARG00000037921
ENSDARG00000060207
ENSDARG00000046107
ENSDARG00000108644
ENSDARG00000070261
ENSDARG00000070256
ENSDARG00000098319
ENSDARG00000098708
ENSDARG00000090170
ENSDARG00000040070
ENSDARG00000040072
ENSDARG00000010035
ENSDARG00000028583
ENSDARG00000110352
ENSDARG00000008370
ENSDARG00000089260
ENSDARG00000040650
ENSDARG00000090062
ENSDARG00000076128
ENSDARG00000090369
ENSDARG00000040657
ENSDARG00000060246
ENSDARG00000037924
ENSDARG00000037925
ENSDARG00000105131
ENSDARG00000105068
ENSDARG00000104413
ENSDARG00000099213
ENSDARG00000101043
ENSDARG00000103743
ENSDARG00000102997
ENSDARG00000099877
ENSDARG00000104457
ENSDARG00000101886
ENSDARG00000098627
ENSDARG00000100972
ENSDARG00000103902
ENSDARG00000104719
ENSDARG00000105403
ENSDARG00000106657
ENSDARG00000094901
ENSDARG00000037895
ENSDARG00000037894
ENSDARG00000098006
ENSDARG00000074524
ENSDARG00000099290
ENSDARG00000070174
ENSDARG00000015610
ENSDARG00000107560
ENSDARG00000059804
ENSDARG00000037892
ENSDARG00000037891
ENSDARG00000055713
ENSDARG00000059773
ENSDARG00000014763
ENSDARG00000037889
ENSDARG00000098000
ENSDARG00000053070
ENSDARG00000059768
ENSDARG00000074060
ENSDARG00000096233
ENSDARG00000089129
ENSDARG00000020623
ENSDARG00000053058
ENSDARG00000115494
ENSDARG00000082213
ENSDARG00000080422
ENSDARG00000117016
ENSDARG00000096229
ENSDARG00000006849
ENSDARG00000097966
ENSDARG00000089021
ENSDARG00000015184
ENSDARG00000091834
ENSDARG00000000567
ENSDARG00000059747
ENSDARG00000094994
ENSDARG00000059743
ENSDARG00000017036
ENSDARG00000030163
ENSDARG00000018600
ENSDARG00000111413
ENSDARG00000070140
ENSDARG00000089377
ENSDARG00000052966
ENSDARG00000097166
ENSDARG00000052957
ENSDARG00000052950
ENSDARG00000097747
ENSDARG00000004748
ENSDARG00000052905
ENSDARG00000097765
ENSDARG00000011665
ENSDARG00000037865
ENSDARG00000019326
ENSDARG00000090340
ENSDARG00000097190
ENSDARG00000005414
ENSDARG00000081971
ENSDARG00000008377
ENSDARG00000011727
ENSDARG00000060496
ENSDARG00000083829
ENSDARG00000097913
ENSDARG00000113520
ENSDARG00000074703
ENSDARG00000009693
ENSDARG00000075292
ENSDARG00000106997
ENSDARG00000006642
ENSDARG00000070061
ENSDARG00000014871
ENSDARG00000014945
ENSDARG00000059701
ENSDARG00000052827
ENSDARG00000052818
ENSDARG00000052816
ENSDARG00000002967
ENSDARG00000017084
ENSDARG00000020217
ENSDARG00000116912
ENSDARG00000037867
ENSDARG00000059690
ENSDARG00000097119
ENSDARG00000077052
ENSDARG00000037870
ENSDARG00000059680
ENSDARG00000087893
ENSDARG00000109826
ENSDARG00000096870
ENSDARG00000016086
ENSDARG00000097780
ENSDARG00000008383
ENSDARG00000027063
ENSDARG00000037871
ENSDARG00000087446
ENSDARG00000078111
ENSDARG00000037872
ENSDARG00000070021
ENSDARG00000037873
ENSDARG00000037874
ENSDARG00000015575
ENSDARG00000078866
ENSDARG00000100059
ENSDARG00000117275
ENSDARG00000105854
ENSDARG00000097269
ENSDARG00000052741
ENSDARG00000115627
ENSDARG00000025826
ENSDARG00000059654
ENSDARG00000028786
ENSDARG00000033382
ENSDARG00000037879
ENSDARG00000034473
ENSDARG00000074842
ENSDARG00000030573
ENSDARG00000075368
ENSDARG00000097799
ENSDARG00000097321
ENSDARG00000097382
ENSDARG00000097777
ENSDARG00000097610
ENSDARG00000113834
ENSDARG00000112996
ENSDARG00000114676
ENSDARG00000098391
ENSDARG00000104538
ENSDARG00000100947
ENSDARG00000100419
ENSDARG00000104199
ENSDARG00000102366
ENSDARG00000099888
ENSDARG00000102976
ENSDARG00000103511
ENSDARG00000105113
ENSDARG00000102964
ENSDARG00000102711
ENSDARG00000099842
ENSDARG00000104984
ENSDARG00000098065
ENSDARG00000099344
ENSDARG00000102195
ENSDARG00000103483
ENSDARG00000103137
ENSDARG00000098949
ENSDARG00000099750
ENSDARG00000098491
ENSDARG00000102827
ENSDARG00000104568
ENSDARG00000116052
ENSDARG00000102583
ENSDARG00000098780
ENSDARG00000102512
ENSDARG00000052648
ENSDARG00000109060
ENSDARG00000059616
ENSDARG00000074017
ENSDARG00000015722
ENSDARG00000062304
ENSDARG00000078649
ENSDARG00000069961
ENSDARG00000052649
ENSDARG00000079264
ENSDARG00000097197
ENSDARG00000085526
ENSDARG00000059610
ENSDARG00000074661
ENSDARG00000020504
ENSDARG00000037838
ENSDARG00000097600
ENSDARG00000117665
ENSDARG00000037836
ENSDARG00000052642
ENSDARG00000095080
ENSDARG00000076867
ENSDARG00000020363
ENSDARG00000037835
ENSDARG00000076118
ENSDARG00000078180
ENSDARG00000078824
ENSDARG00000091579
ENSDARG00000020326
ENSDARG00000052617
ENSDARG00000032344
ENSDARG00000090120
ENSDARG00000096931
ENSDARG00000004470
ENSDARG00000014420
ENSDARG00000113064
ENSDARG00000043105
ENSDARG00000069937
ENSDARG00000081869
ENSDARG00000031325
ENSDARG00000111357
ENSDARG00000111698
ENSDARG00000069940
ENSDARG00000107930
ENSDARG00000089292
ENSDARG00000115377
ENSDARG00000104027
ENSDARG00000098208
ENSDARG00000098749
ENSDARG00000102267
ENSDARG00000117589
ENSDARG00000101914
ENSDARG00000098355
ENSDARG00000102668
ENSDARG00000104225
ENSDARG00000102424
ENSDARG00000099149
ENSDARG00000114992
ENSDARG00000110960
ENSDARG00000111935
ENSDARG00000099873
ENSDARG00000101749
ENSDARG00000104829
ENSDARG00000085569
ENSDARG00000102720
ENSDARG00000101264
ENSDARG00000104483
ENSDARG00000099615
ENSDARG00000099383
ENSDARG00000102946
ENSDARG00000101585
ENSDARG00000102810
ENSDARG00000100349
ENSDARG00000101037
ENSDARG00000102948
ENSDARG00000099292
ENSDARG00000104436
ENSDARG00000103193
ENSDARG00000104022
ENSDARG00000104603
ENSDARG00000097890
ENSDARG00000038768
ENSDARG00000038770
ENSDARG00000020960
ENSDARG00000042357
ENSDARG00000052215
ENSDARG00000086228
ENSDARG00000077698
ENSDARG00000078953
ENSDARG00000052222
ENSDARG00000059498
ENSDARG00000074443
ENSDARG00000052223
ENSDARG00000097769
ENSDARG00000086204
ENSDARG00000097976
ENSDARG00000105223
ENSDARG00000101457
ENSDARG00000102161
ENSDARG00000097006
ENSDARG00000080933
ENSDARG00000010727
ENSDARG00000097451
ENSDARG00000062799
ENSDARG00000078222
ENSDARG00000081891
ENSDARG00000099792
ENSDARG00000070979
ENSDARG00000074362
ENSDARG00000056062
ENSDARG00000096946
ENSDARG00000116704
ENSDARG00000097960
ENSDARG00000097993
ENSDARG00000026313
ENSDARG00000097138
ENSDARG00000097680
ENSDARG00000078602
ENSDARG00000006240
ENSDARG00000003970
ENSDARG00000082480
ENSDARG00000089883
ENSDARG00000002872
ENSDARG00000090871
ENSDARG00000089951
ENSDARG00000021233
ENSDARG00000073974
ENSDARG00000077249
ENSDARG00000077915
ENSDARG00000108067
ENSDARG00000091754
ENSDARG00000029931
ENSDARG00000089922
ENSDARG00000052150
ENSDARG00000042338
ENSDARG00000078364
ENSDARG00000078904
ENSDARG00000098017
ENSDARG00000007603
ENSDARG00000007092
ENSDARG00000059475
ENSDARG00000039116
ENSDARG00000075015
ENSDARG00000052176
ENSDARG00000016213
ENSDARG00000052139
ENSDARG00000028048
ENSDARG00000082126
ENSDARG00000098294
ENSDARG00000077847
ENSDARG00000108978
ENSDARG00000005679
ENSDARG00000079808
ENSDARG00000020265
ENSDARG00000022232
ENSDARG00000014929
ENSDARG00000016889
ENSDARG00000030756
ENSDARG00000036548
ENSDARG00000076144
ENSDARG00000094952
ENSDARG00000095312
ENSDARG00000020976
ENSDARG00000004796
ENSDARG00000079802
ENSDARG00000036541
ENSDARG00000069729
ENSDARG00000010918
ENSDARG00000069734
ENSDARG00000069735
ENSDARG00000097238
ENSDARG00000097011
ENSDARG00000089087
ENSDARG00000079078
ENSDARG00000113599
ENSDARG00000089475
ENSDARG00000115405
ENSDARG00000088330
ENSDARG00000087390
ENSDARG00000089124
ENSDARG00000079305
ENSDARG00000018393
ENSDARG00000035706
ENSDARG00000097571
ENSDARG00000107630
ENSDARG00000018109
ENSDARG00000013997
ENSDARG00000097737
ENSDARG00000080685
ENSDARG00000078186
ENSDARG00000100149
ENSDARG00000079679
ENSDARG00000102045
ENSDARG00000099841
ENSDARG00000100672
ENSDARG00000039240
ENSDARG00000005159
ENSDARG00000097291
ENSDARG00000089829
ENSDARG00000100331
ENSDARG00000087954
ENSDARG00000086628
ENSDARG00000117771
ENSDARG00000115573
ENSDARG00000099465
ENSDARG00000001804
ENSDARG00000062947
ENSDARG00000004322
ENSDARG00000006522
ENSDARG00000021846
ENSDARG00000103739
ENSDARG00000059574
ENSDARG00000109643
ENSDARG00000025428
ENSDARG00000076742
ENSDARG00000032327
ENSDARG00000075261
ENSDARG00000078608
ENSDARG00000037805
ENSDARG00000076848
ENSDARG00000040528
ENSDARG00000012192
ENSDARG00000052429
ENSDARG00000069787
ENSDARG00000095806
ENSDARG00000102450
ENSDARG00000089291
ENSDARG00000031126
ENSDARG00000053953
ENSDARG00000102254
ENSDARG00000097566
ENSDARG00000097851
ENSDARG00000097809
ENSDARG00000096821
ENSDARG00000079603
ENSDARG00000097337
ENSDARG00000078428
ENSDARG00000052426
ENSDARG00000069878
ENSDARG00000014794
ENSDARG00000100690
ENSDARG00000090901
ENSDARG00000117625
ENSDARG00000115174
ENSDARG00000088258
ENSDARG00000117344
ENSDARG00000087210
ENSDARG00000059914
ENSDARG00000035952
ENSDARG00000052300
ENSDARG00000097343
ENSDARG00000086459
ENSDARG00000031618
ENSDARG00000087306
ENSDARG00000115425
ENSDARG00000097015
ENSDARG00000039453
ENSDARG00000097297
ENSDARG00000069839
ENSDARG00000111019
ENSDARG00000093689
ENSDARG00000097603
ENSDARG00000110539
ENSDARG00000097271
ENSDARG00000113546
ENSDARG00000088908
ENSDARG00000059567
ENSDARG00000014366
ENSDARG00000040601
ENSDARG00000078975
ENSDARG00000117537
ENSDARG00000101356
ENSDARG00000099238
ENSDARG00000099222
ENSDARG00000115505
ENSDARG00000111820
ENSDARG00000098821
ENSDARG00000074671
ENSDARG00000060263
ENSDARG00000116806
ENSDARG00000078383
ENSDARG00000077732
ENSDARG00000043795
ENSDARG00000026834
ENSDARG00000059556
ENSDARG00000089338
ENSDARG00000076807
ENSDARG00000069869
ENSDARG00000103341
ENSDARG00000090930
ENSDARG00000097523
ENSDARG00000059557
ENSDARG00000089079
ENSDARG00000102593
ENSDARG00000074345
ENSDARG00000085668
ENSDARG00000098465
ENSDARG00000102896
ENSDARG00000099516
ENSDARG00000103893
ENSDARG00000102828
ENSDARG00000117600
ENSDARG00000115335
ENSDARG00000101919
ENSDARG00000036844
ENSDARG00000036846
ENSDARG00000090861
ENSDARG00000036852
ENSDARG00000099260
ENSDARG00000030560
ENSDARG00000052360
ENSDARG00000074669
ENSDARG00000018903
ENSDARG00000037790
ENSDARG00000024433
ENSDARG00000098994
ENSDARG00000037789
ENSDARG00000032836
ENSDARG00000076324
ENSDARG00000074086
ENSDARG00000097521
ENSDARG00000097842
ENSDARG00000097501
ENSDARG00000088331
ENSDARG00000098021
ENSDARG00000096851
ENSDARG00000086332
ENSDARG00000031119
ENSDARG00000101684
ENSDARG00000097098
ENSDARG00000103947
ENSDARG00000074768
ENSDARG00000037794
ENSDARG00000074317
ENSDARG00000076679
ENSDARG00000067607
ENSDARG00000056394
ENSDARG00000041300
ENSDARG00000079482
ENSDARG00000041294
ENSDARG00000052344
ENSDARG00000067593
ENSDARG00000116815
ENSDARG00000116271
ENSDARG00000116723
ENSDARG00000102658
ENSDARG00000115456
ENSDARG00000069796
ENSDARG00000078281
ENSDARG00000111506
ENSDARG00000076831
ENSDARG00000077080
ENSDARG00000037783
ENSDARG00000037782
ENSDARG00000069806
ENSDARG00000097714
ENSDARG00000043923
ENSDARG00000112811
ENSDARG00000115222
ENSDARG00000086706
ENSDARG00000059581
ENSDARG00000059582
ENSDARG00000008219
ENSDARG00000104339
ENSDARG00000026759
ENSDARG00000096454
ENSDARG00000094176
ENSDARG00000078283
ENSDARG00000074634
ENSDARG00000052192
ENSDARG00000052190
ENSDARG00000067669
ENSDARG00000110178
ENSDARG00000036613
ENSDARG00000036619
ENSDARG00000006544
ENSDARG00000117384
ENSDARG00000091124
ENSDARG00000111939
ENSDARG00000052182
ENSDARG00000102558
ENSDARG00000099309
ENSDARG00000103662
ENSDARG00000103984
ENSDARG00000104188
ENSDARG00000101169
ENSDARG00000115741
ENSDARG00000096307
ENSDARG00000038151
ENSDARG00000096322
ENSDARG00000038153
ENSDARG00000099546
ENSDARG00000117479
ENSDARG00000078416
ENSDARG00000100374
ENSDARG00000114386
ENSDARG00000117386
ENSDARG00000114423
ENSDARG00000114823
ENSDARG00000045978
ENSDARG00000054930
ENSDARG00000079884
ENSDARG00000015563
ENSDARG00000104700
ENSDARG00000101161
ENSDARG00000101671
ENSDARG00000101906
ENSDARG00000105182
ENSDARG00000008030
ENSDARG00000112895
ENSDARG00000012823
ENSDARG00000073684
ENSDARG00000074094
ENSDARG00000098289
ENSDARG00000098837
ENSDARG00000114885
ENSDARG00000052142
ENSDARG00000003818
ENSDARG00000097359
ENSDARG00000096924
ENSDARG00000096883
ENSDARG00000101131
ENSDARG00000114425
ENSDARG00000100203
ENSDARG00000117673
ENSDARG00000117550
ENSDARG00000030166
ENSDARG00000103479
ENSDARG00000116015
ENSDARG00000018782
ENSDARG00000015374
ENSDARG00000096252
ENSDARG00000018623
ENSDARG00000096306
ENSDARG00000059128
ENSDARG00000077764
ENSDARG00000002510
ENSDARG00000100781
ENSDARG00000006757
ENSDARG00000044431
ENSDARG00000102202
ENSDARG00000029252
ENSDARG00000005846
ENSDARG00000107534
ENSDARG00000027419
ENSDARG00000015126
ENSDARG00000100715
ENSDARG00000103195
ENSDARG00000102362
ENSDARG00000040455
ENSDARG00000096825
ENSDARG00000075648
ENSDARG00000020863
ENSDARG00000102471
ENSDARG00000088225
ENSDARG00000099547
ENSDARG00000104130
ENSDARG00000104833
ENSDARG00000090904
ENSDARG00000005559
ENSDARG00000112886
ENSDARG00000063264
ENSDARG00000110683
ENSDARG00000096414
ENSDARG00000117420
ENSDARG00000112680
ENSDARG00000112008
ENSDARG00000097859
ENSDARG00000116943
ENSDARG00000109241
ENSDARG00000044601
ENSDARG00000032725
ENSDARG00000063213
ENSDARG00000078440
ENSDARG00000097122
ENSDARG00000063257
ENSDARG00000058892
ENSDARG00000063153
ENSDARG00000058874
ENSDARG00000096411
ENSDARG00000005343
ENSDARG00000019360
ENSDARG00000096346
ENSDARG00000044628
ENSDARG00000077040
ENSDARG00000075924
ENSDARG00000084151
ENSDARG00000044615
ENSDARG00000006260
ENSDARG00000036700
ENSDARG00000096419
ENSDARG00000058820
ENSDARG00000058815
ENSDARG00000058893
ENSDARG00000009350
ENSDARG00000058903
ENSDARG00000071217
ENSDARG00000112074
ENSDARG00000058906
ENSDARG00000000943
ENSDARG00000058930
ENSDARG00000058937
ENSDARG00000096429
ENSDARG00000058953
ENSDARG00000031664
ENSDARG00000032005
ENSDARG00000037000
ENSDARG00000104298
ENSDARG00000036998
ENSDARG00000101745
ENSDARG00000006202
ENSDARG00000039578
ENSDARG00000000103
ENSDARG00000063062
ENSDARG00000012039
ENSDARG00000019181
ENSDARG00000081943
ENSDARG00000116745
ENSDARG00000113571
ENSDARG00000074533
ENSDARG00000063295
ENSDARG00000044600
ENSDARG00000071215
ENSDARG00000090793
ENSDARG00000017400
ENSDARG00000116941
ENSDARG00000094965
ENSDARG00000071213
ENSDARG00000062978
ENSDARG00000037059
ENSDARG00000037057
ENSDARG00000096398
ENSDARG00000019763
ENSDARG00000058660
ENSDARG00000078605
ENSDARG00000096428
ENSDARG00000089933
ENSDARG00000111849
ENSDARG00000062998
ENSDARG00000009782
ENSDARG00000071198
ENSDARG00000025404
ENSDARG00000077580
ENSDARG00000071197
ENSDARG00000096317
ENSDARG00000043685
ENSDARG00000096297
ENSDARG00000071196
ENSDARG00000058699
ENSDARG00000083564
ENSDARG00000112863
ENSDARG00000059902
ENSDARG00000098645
ENSDARG00000071139
ENSDARG00000098099
ENSDARG00000103253
ENSDARG00000098376
ENSDARG00000071159
ENSDARG00000079187
ENSDARG00000101032
ENSDARG00000088058
ENSDARG00000093431
ENSDARG00000098734
ENSDARG00000063538
ENSDARG00000044264
ENSDARG00000073764
ENSDARG00000116646
ENSDARG00000062884
ENSDARG00000092660
ENSDARG00000002402
ENSDARG00000003287
ENSDARG00000087381
ENSDARG00000104353
ENSDARG00000085291
ENSDARG00000085557
ENSDARG00000080938
ENSDARG00000044267
ENSDARG00000027589
ENSDARG00000006093
ENSDARG00000076924
ENSDARG00000076872
ENSDARG00000096401
ENSDARG00000075240
ENSDARG00000074248
ENSDARG00000071183
ENSDARG00000004898
ENSDARG00000006040
ENSDARG00000014875
ENSDARG00000007098
ENSDARG00000113961
ENSDARG00000005359
ENSDARG00000058165
ENSDARG00000096397
ENSDARG00000058145
ENSDARG00000079700
ENSDARG00000071113
ENSDARG00000062744
ENSDARG00000089858
ENSDARG00000062687
ENSDARG00000096286
ENSDARG00000062630
ENSDARG00000096235
ENSDARG00000078814
ENSDARG00000007812
ENSDARG00000096373
ENSDARG00000044565
ENSDARG00000071086
ENSDARG00000071084
ENSDARG00000009021
ENSDARG00000009447
ENSDARG00000006639
ENSDARG00000083047
ENSDARG00000029415
ENSDARG00000089697
ENSDARG00000096239
ENSDARG00000044562
ENSDARG00000044561
ENSDARG00000088411
ENSDARG00000062594
ENSDARG00000096232
ENSDARG00000109033
ENSDARG00000016750
ENSDARG00000110899
ENSDARG00000028119
ENSDARG00000096270
ENSDARG00000090156
ENSDARG00000074723
ENSDARG00000083501
ENSDARG00000044551
ENSDARG00000033012
ENSDARG00000044549
ENSDARG00000073837
ENSDARG00000079945
ENSDARG00000024847
ENSDARG00000057833
ENSDARG00000011571
ENSDARG00000096384
ENSDARG00000075700
ENSDARG00000096375
ENSDARG00000096271
ENSDARG00000107629
ENSDARG00000057772
ENSDARG00000096290
ENSDARG00000057782
ENSDARG00000090418
ENSDARG00000077073
ENSDARG00000045331
ENSDARG00000090872
ENSDARG00000097743
ENSDARG00000097317
ENSDARG00000062430
ENSDARG00000112211
ENSDARG00000044532
ENSDARG00000023878
ENSDARG00000044528
ENSDARG00000016311
ENSDARG00000011941
ENSDARG00000074921
ENSDARG00000057688
ENSDARG00000096929
ENSDARG00000057633
ENSDARG00000057683
ENSDARG00000097696
ENSDARG00000058323
ENSDARG00000071032
ENSDARG00000063009
ENSDARG00000058325
ENSDARG00000103763
ENSDARG00000104367
ENSDARG00000071025
ENSDARG00000062323
ENSDARG00000044521
ENSDARG00000111107
ENSDARG00000028546
ENSDARG00000062226
ENSDARG00000062217
ENSDARG00000024006
ENSDARG00000071013
ENSDARG00000075041
ENSDARG00000004753
ENSDARG00000023498
ENSDARG00000004243
ENSDARG00000078037
ENSDARG00000038283
ENSDARG00000097422
ENSDARG00000071011
ENSDARG00000084797
ENSDARG00000034685
ENSDARG00000030349
ENSDARG00000081499
ENSDARG00000005221
ENSDARG00000022599
ENSDARG00000077047
ENSDARG00000083395
ENSDARG00000020187
ENSDARG00000044511
ENSDARG00000062174
ENSDARG00000070995
ENSDARG00000087285
ENSDARG00000100695
ENSDARG00000095896
ENSDARG00000061505
ENSDARG00000061508
ENSDARG00000003991
ENSDARG00000043360
ENSDARG00000043361
ENSDARG00000096905
ENSDARG00000088717
ENSDARG00000112756
ENSDARG00000061515
ENSDARG00000088515
ENSDARG00000095170
ENSDARG00000109159
ENSDARG00000070991
ENSDARG00000028027
ENSDARG00000058179
ENSDARG00000057276
ENSDARG00000097207
ENSDARG00000115435
ENSDARG00000097529
ENSDARG00000097864
ENSDARG00000002933
ENSDARG00000062123
ENSDARG00000103429
ENSDARG00000020814
ENSDARG00000030975
ENSDARG00000059712
ENSDARG00000041359
ENSDARG00000013938
ENSDARG00000076865
ENSDARG00000098290
ENSDARG00000078592
ENSDARG00000097933
ENSDARG00000111070
ENSDARG00000110832
ENSDARG00000116959
ENSDARG00000097837
ENSDARG00000115519
ENSDARG00000106150
ENSDARG00000097141
ENSDARG00000116830
ENSDARG00000091845
ENSDARG00000112395
ENSDARG00000097037
ENSDARG00000096880
ENSDARG00000116277
ENSDARG00000113584
ENSDARG00000097870
ENSDARG00000113938
ENSDARG00000092627
ENSDARG00000110631
ENSDARG00000116515
ENSDARG00000097348
ENSDARG00000113502
ENSDARG00000112594
ENSDARG00000110797
ENSDARG00000111834
ENSDARG00000097500
ENSDARG00000116090
ENSDARG00000114433
ENSDARG00000113606
ENSDARG00000097560
ENSDARG00000113949
ENSDARG00000111303
ENSDARG00000116780
ENSDARG00000116567
ENSDARG00000115736
ENSDARG00000111316
ENSDARG00000116345
ENSDARG00000115685
ENSDARG00000112602
ENSDARG00000113204
ENSDARG00000097557
ENSDARG00000110165
ENSDARG00000113637
ENSDARG00000115788
ENSDARG00000110559
ENSDARG00000115059
ENSDARG00000109656
ENSDARG00000094142
ENSDARG00000098726
ENSDARG00000114314
ENSDARG00000097214
ENSDARG00000101792
ENSDARG00000103020
ENSDARG00000100504
ENSDARG00000105116
ENSDARG00000102531
ENSDARG00000100584
ENSDARG00000098509
ENSDARG00000103745
ENSDARG00000101871
ENSDARG00000103485
ENSDARG00000098771
ENSDARG00000101393
ENSDARG00000104793
ENSDARG00000104396
ENSDARG00000103207
ENSDARG00000102218
ENSDARG00000101273
ENSDARG00000105128
ENSDARG00000099307
ENSDARG00000098433
ENSDARG00000098924
ENSDARG00000101126
ENSDARG00000100548
ENSDARG00000103313
ENSDARG00000098787
ENSDARG00000101277
ENSDARG00000105190
ENSDARG00000103851
ENSDARG00000103900
ENSDARG00000113706
ENSDARG00000103077
ENSDARG00000103548
ENSDARG00000098403
ENSDARG00000105069
ENSDARG00000101654
ENSDARG00000099476
ENSDARG00000099387
ENSDARG00000104390
ENSDARG00000103667
ENSDARG00000102080
ENSDARG00000105276
ENSDARG00000104093
ENSDARG00000114634
ENSDARG00000103494
ENSDARG00000101679
ENSDARG00000103173
ENSDARG00000085186
ENSDARG00000105112
ENSDARG00000102762
ENSDARG00000110416
ENSDARG00000111205
ENSDARG00000116707
ENSDARG00000110681
ENSDARG00000117823
ENSDARG00000117651
ENSDARG00000111863
ENSDARG00000114079
ENSDARG00000113569
ENSDARG00000116326
ENSDARG00000114933
ENSDARG00000033993
ENSDARG00000091605
ENSDARG00000095901
ENSDARG00000078842
ENSDARG00000039264
ENSDARG00000052470
ENSDARG00000070122
ENSDARG00000034207
ENSDARG00000094990
ENSDARG00000052433
ENSDARG00000039256
ENSDARG00000003684
ENSDARG00000059651
ENSDARG00000115657
ENSDARG00000003326
ENSDARG00000008772
ENSDARG00000115540
ENSDARG00000052377
ENSDARG00000079811
ENSDARG00000052428
ENSDARG00000052423
ENSDARG00000026084
ENSDARG00000039162
ENSDARG00000059642
ENSDARG00000111810
ENSDARG00000078576
ENSDARG00000111976
ENSDARG00000089886
ENSDARG00000017211
ENSDARG00000059634
ENSDARG00000052351
ENSDARG00000111474
ENSDARG00000077004
ENSDARG00000010873
ENSDARG00000038537
ENSDARG00000106395
ENSDARG00000007196
ENSDARG00000052304
ENSDARG00000059613
ENSDARG00000117762
ENSDARG00000116268
ENSDARG00000108434
ENSDARG00000070148
ENSDARG00000052288
ENSDARG00000026767
ENSDARG00000074933
ENSDARG00000020820
ENSDARG00000019808
ENSDARG00000097346
ENSDARG00000014727
ENSDARG00000103120
ENSDARG00000036567
ENSDARG00000117236
ENSDARG00000100336
ENSDARG00000100003
ENSDARG00000104823
ENSDARG00000099554
ENSDARG00000104571
ENSDARG00000098123
ENSDARG00000105098
ENSDARG00000099217
ENSDARG00000102415
ENSDARG00000101586
ENSDARG00000103802
ENSDARG00000105300
ENSDARG00000117309
ENSDARG00000098260
ENSDARG00000099515
ENSDARG00000102802
ENSDARG00000099979
ENSDARG00000102025
ENSDARG00000100470
ENSDARG00000114280
ENSDARG00000104361
ENSDARG00000106364
ENSDARG00000101252
ENSDARG00000098348
ENSDARG00000103840
ENSDARG00000100836
ENSDARG00000099911
ENSDARG00000100818
ENSDARG00000101791
ENSDARG00000102243
ENSDARG00000101293
ENSDARG00000104711
ENSDARG00000096974
ENSDARG00000054749
ENSDARG00000062008
ENSDARG00000097608
ENSDARG00000074265
ENSDARG00000070929
ENSDARG00000097392
ENSDARG00000097395
ENSDARG00000009830
ENSDARG00000016429
ENSDARG00000002210
ENSDARG00000052129
ENSDARG00000052104
ENSDARG00000052103
ENSDARG00000098676
ENSDARG00000052099
ENSDARG00000038293
ENSDARG00000061817
ENSDARG00000073813
ENSDARG00000078211
ENSDARG00000076094
ENSDARG00000017425
ENSDARG00000044433
ENSDARG00000007231
ENSDARG00000097000
ENSDARG00000061896
ENSDARG00000034522
ENSDARG00000116807
ENSDARG00000097082
ENSDARG00000056862
ENSDARG00000098603
ENSDARG00000061923
ENSDARG00000056924
ENSDARG00000044441
ENSDARG00000094521
ENSDARG00000062030
ENSDARG00000074283
ENSDARG00000070867
ENSDARG00000103066
ENSDARG00000070864
ENSDARG00000098121
ENSDARG00000023578
ENSDARG00000114184
ENSDARG00000056026
ENSDARG00000044356
ENSDARG00000044357
ENSDARG00000029639
ENSDARG00000010958
ENSDARG00000044457
ENSDARG00000070839
ENSDARG00000015862
ENSDARG00000082607
ENSDARG00000082960
ENSDARG00000061362
ENSDARG00000017886
ENSDARG00000056178
ENSDARG00000013144
ENSDARG00000056193
ENSDARG00000034430
ENSDARG00000061409
ENSDARG00000056203
ENSDARG00000056259
ENSDARG00000115703
ENSDARG00000070828
ENSDARG00000075743
ENSDARG00000070824
ENSDARG00000079198
ENSDARG00000112809
ENSDARG00000022518
ENSDARG00000074892
ENSDARG00000017728
ENSDARG00000021113
ENSDARG00000096822
ENSDARG00000102496
ENSDARG00000097574
ENSDARG00000097265
ENSDARG00000009677
ENSDARG00000075159
ENSDARG00000017708
ENSDARG00000079670
ENSDARG00000111481
ENSDARG00000097194
ENSDARG00000076416
ENSDARG00000087805
ENSDARG00000015964
ENSDARG00000061654
ENSDARG00000115301
ENSDARG00000077836
ENSDARG00000044405
ENSDARG00000044404
ENSDARG00000044400
ENSDARG00000070966
ENSDARG00000097897
ENSDARG00000113865
ENSDARG00000032868
ENSDARG00000097226
ENSDARG00000070961
ENSDARG00000079891
ENSDARG00000006546
ENSDARG00000082131
ENSDARG00000020625
ENSDARG00000075034
ENSDARG00000061590
ENSDARG00000103867
ENSDARG00000015176
ENSDARG00000095914
ENSDARG00000013561
ENSDARG00000020279
ENSDARG00000097493
ENSDARG00000017617
ENSDARG00000021032
ENSDARG00000097944
ENSDARG00000096309
ENSDARG00000044373
ENSDARG00000103487
ENSDARG00000078675
ENSDARG00000044365
ENSDARG00000056414
ENSDARG00000059473
ENSDARG00000097183
ENSDARG00000117287
ENSDARG00000117631
ENSDARG00000044155
ENSDARG00000090751
ENSDARG00000090153
ENSDARG00000053708
ENSDARG00000053724
ENSDARG00000097331
ENSDARG00000052025
ENSDARG00000052027
ENSDARG00000082771
ENSDARG00000034409
ENSDARG00000074311
ENSDARG00000082109
ENSDARG00000102518
ENSDARG00000100711
ENSDARG00000076017
ENSDARG00000075569
ENSDARG00000090480
ENSDARG00000039208
ENSDARG00000052030
ENSDARG00000039213
ENSDARG00000039217
ENSDARG00000039222
ENSDARG00000004105
ENSDARG00000096908
ENSDARG00000039512
ENSDARG00000087144
ENSDARG00000070013
ENSDARG00000117733
ENSDARG00000117826
ENSDARG00000070074
ENSDARG00000084970
ENSDARG00000041072
ENSDARG00000011973
ENSDARG00000052158
ENSDARG00000052157
ENSDARG00000074242
ENSDARG00000088140
ENSDARG00000100693
ENSDARG00000052170
ENSDARG00000059575
ENSDARG00000078725
ENSDARG00000105071
ENSDARG00000070047
ENSDARG00000103074
ENSDARG00000002644
ENSDARG00000040177
ENSDARG00000070037
ENSDARG00000076351
ENSDARG00000096356
ENSDARG00000097957
ENSDARG00000097541
ENSDARG00000097518
ENSDARG00000061051
ENSDARG00000101275
ENSDARG00000103194
ENSDARG00000007080
ENSDARG00000070792
ENSDARG00000044326
ENSDARG00000095519
ENSDARG00000081996
ENSDARG00000006514
ENSDARG00000070801
ENSDARG00000081859
ENSDARG00000101923
ENSDARG00000089891
ENSDARG00000100255
ENSDARG00000070743
ENSDARG00000070746
ENSDARG00000015471
ENSDARG00000091734
ENSDARG00000021607
ENSDARG00000110392
ENSDARG00000097259
ENSDARG00000044332
ENSDARG00000055781
ENSDARG00000097607
ENSDARG00000032206
ENSDARG00000074301
ENSDARG00000017590
ENSDARG00000107778
ENSDARG00000061091
ENSDARG00000108087
ENSDARG00000091465
ENSDARG00000088798
ENSDARG00000097517
ENSDARG00000019614
ENSDARG00000044339
ENSDARG00000076754
ENSDARG00000044341
ENSDARG00000083941
ENSDARG00000077442
ENSDARG00000044345
ENSDARG00000055912
ENSDARG00000055917
ENSDARG00000073841
ENSDARG00000061303
ENSDARG00000110145
ENSDARG00000099919
ENSDARG00000070730
ENSDARG00000085224
ENSDARG00000023771
ENSDARG00000117333
ENSDARG00000106101
ENSDARG00000061039
ENSDARG00000097018
ENSDARG00000055737
ENSDARG00000070726
ENSDARG00000057497
ENSDARG00000010255
ENSDARG00000026109
ENSDARG00000073850
ENSDARG00000070721
ENSDARG00000068397
ENSDARG00000010194
ENSDARG00000070713
ENSDARG00000055644
ENSDARG00000070710
ENSDARG00000077308
ENSDARG00000031647
ENSDARG00000090980
ENSDARG00000097596
ENSDARG00000055561
ENSDARG00000020301
ENSDARG00000077352
ENSDARG00000014465
ENSDARG00000002508
ENSDARG00000097909
ENSDARG00000017624
ENSDARG00000058462
ENSDARG00000028618
ENSDARG00000097445
ENSDARG00000018032
ENSDARG00000096269
ENSDARG00000056726
ENSDARG00000028478
ENSDARG00000044301
ENSDARG00000060889
ENSDARG00000103358
ENSDARG00000016348
ENSDARG00000114880
ENSDARG00000055481
ENSDARG00000074979
ENSDARG00000035043
ENSDARG00000102132
ENSDARG00000075354
ENSDARG00000098202
ENSDARG00000044318
ENSDARG00000060797
ENSDARG00000055317
ENSDARG00000077946
ENSDARG00000008494
ENSDARG00000060748
ENSDARG00000044204
ENSDARG00000044203
ENSDARG00000014655
ENSDARG00000029075
ENSDARG00000090628
ENSDARG00000096949
ENSDARG00000097939
ENSDARG00000070394
ENSDARG00000040707
ENSDARG00000021669
ENSDARG00000019613
ENSDARG00000040703
ENSDARG00000021720
ENSDARG00000053728
ENSDARG00000015531
ENSDARG00000097645
ENSDARG00000097193
ENSDARG00000023858
ENSDARG00000054239
ENSDARG00000070618
ENSDARG00000098407
ENSDARG00000070617
ENSDARG00000054250
ENSDARG00000070611
ENSDARG00000117238
ENSDARG00000089622
ENSDARG00000009208
ENSDARG00000097831
ENSDARG00000006477
ENSDARG00000079467
ENSDARG00000097797
ENSDARG00000011272
ENSDARG00000026655
ENSDARG00000078688
ENSDARG00000112718
ENSDARG00000074002
ENSDARG00000015422
ENSDARG00000082968
ENSDARG00000080489
ENSDARG00000080713
ENSDARG00000013750
ENSDARG00000107268
ENSDARG00000075670
ENSDARG00000076850
ENSDARG00000086336
ENSDARG00000097704
ENSDARG00000001882
ENSDARG00000054127
ENSDARG00000075209
ENSDARG00000054063
ENSDARG00000001993
ENSDARG00000054058
ENSDARG00000060413
ENSDARG00000009094
ENSDARG00000096835
ENSDARG00000004696
ENSDARG00000002591
ENSDARG00000054026
ENSDARG00000060398
ENSDARG00000017657
ENSDARG00000010415
ENSDARG00000013240
ENSDARG00000053992
ENSDARG00000016177
ENSDARG00000080732
ENSDARG00000076584
ENSDARG00000053961
ENSDARG00000053939
ENSDARG00000053934
ENSDARG00000028379
ENSDARG00000005565
ENSDARG00000028389
ENSDARG00000025397
ENSDARG00000100815
ENSDARG00000102957
ENSDARG00000028396
ENSDARG00000000730
ENSDARG00000001354
ENSDARG00000097008
ENSDARG00000044280
ENSDARG00000044279
ENSDARG00000115386
ENSDARG00000000638
ENSDARG00000044278
ENSDARG00000070567
ENSDARG00000028442
ENSDARG00000014083
ENSDARG00000080515
ENSDARG00000094792
ENSDARG00000060316
ENSDARG00000078894
ENSDARG00000060309
ENSDARG00000027938
ENSDARG00000117615
ENSDARG00000033956
ENSDARG00000024141
ENSDARG00000104395
ENSDARG00000003900
ENSDARG00000003961
ENSDARG00000004150
ENSDARG00000092154
ENSDARG00000082382
ENSDARG00000053574
ENSDARG00000006207
ENSDARG00000014770
ENSDARG00000020607
ENSDARG00000005675
ENSDARG00000098454
ENSDARG00000008310
ENSDARG00000060235
ENSDARG00000027963
ENSDARG00000097524
ENSDARG00000097820
ENSDARG00000098020
ENSDARG00000097720
ENSDARG00000096913
ENSDARG00000077060
ENSDARG00000097941
ENSDARG00000011163
ENSDARG00000044199
ENSDARG00000025094
ENSDARG00000006915
ENSDARG00000076800
ENSDARG00000087225
ENSDARG00000044194
ENSDARG00000060120
ENSDARG00000060115
ENSDARG00000076797
ENSDARG00000074599
ENSDARG00000075297
ENSDARG00000077044
ENSDARG00000096903
ENSDARG00000097469
ENSDARG00000112918
ENSDARG00000003732
ENSDARG00000087873
ENSDARG00000053483
ENSDARG00000091832
ENSDARG00000097710
ENSDARG00000014181
ENSDARG00000006607
ENSDARG00000091616
ENSDARG00000097174
ENSDARG00000053459
ENSDARG00000058522
ENSDARG00000109575
ENSDARG00000044191
ENSDARG00000053447
ENSDARG00000073869
ENSDARG00000097338
ENSDARG00000053454
ENSDARG00000103109
ENSDARG00000104277
ENSDARG00000112767
ENSDARG00000113500
ENSDARG00000098161
ENSDARG00000116778
ENSDARG00000042590
ENSDARG00000017354
ENSDARG00000060153
ENSDARG00000070486
ENSDARG00000070485
ENSDARG00000040031
ENSDARG00000060123
ENSDARG00000081106
ENSDARG00000097631
ENSDARG00000107680
ENSDARG00000026086
ENSDARG00000097861
ENSDARG00000096954
ENSDARG00000091625
ENSDARG00000075540
ENSDARG00000060116
ENSDARG00000077038
ENSDARG00000044182
ENSDARG00000028862
ENSDARG00000079897
ENSDARG00000060095
ENSDARG00000060094
ENSDARG00000044175
ENSDARG00000053311
ENSDARG00000070471
ENSDARG00000008732
ENSDARG00000075926
ENSDARG00000101268
ENSDARG00000086028
ENSDARG00000097613
ENSDARG00000116192
ENSDARG00000005526
ENSDARG00000040156
ENSDARG00000109913
ENSDARG00000081967
ENSDARG00000100446
ENSDARG00000080152
ENSDARG00000086724
ENSDARG00000025974
ENSDARG00000113655
ENSDARG00000078561
ENSDARG00000044167
ENSDARG00000053272
ENSDARG00000100945
ENSDARG00000094064
ENSDARG00000086490
ENSDARG00000007412
ENSDARG00000013224
ENSDARG00000053179
ENSDARG00000005050
ENSDARG00000032603
ENSDARG00000034240
ENSDARG00000015829
ENSDARG00000096857
ENSDARG00000021309
ENSDARG00000074690
ENSDARG00000115420
ENSDARG00000106387
ENSDARG00000079446
ENSDARG00000100281
ENSDARG00000016963
ENSDARG00000003904
ENSDARG00000097845
ENSDARG00000003697
ENSDARG00000033726
ENSDARG00000020893
ENSDARG00000003754
ENSDARG00000081976
ENSDARG00000014050
ENSDARG00000089026
ENSDARG00000096832
ENSDARG00000002241
ENSDARG00000101406
ENSDARG00000030408
ENSDARG00000109360
ENSDARG00000099379
ENSDARG00000015807
ENSDARG00000070435
ENSDARG00000115555
ENSDARG00000109508
ENSDARG00000075557
ENSDARG00000003307
ENSDARG00000012871
ENSDARG00000095783
ENSDARG00000043081
ENSDARG00000021097
ENSDARG00000043094
ENSDARG00000095955
ENSDARG00000053066
ENSDARG00000095897
ENSDARG00000016255
ENSDARG00000097690
ENSDARG00000097047
ENSDARG00000005191
ENSDARG00000077858
ENSDARG00000053047
ENSDARG00000059972
ENSDARG00000107962
ENSDARG00000090367
ENSDARG00000038075
ENSDARG00000038074
ENSDARG00000038076
ENSDARG00000077473
ENSDARG00000059604
ENSDARG00000052279
ENSDARG00000075530
ENSDARG00000097807
ENSDARG00000097300
ENSDARG00000097572
ENSDARG00000074781
ENSDARG00000108044
ENSDARG00000097496
ENSDARG00000008141
ENSDARG00000017244
ENSDARG00000020979
ENSDARG00000052073
ENSDARG00000078868
ENSDARG00000022652
ENSDARG00000038593
ENSDARG00000076787
ENSDARG00000038583
ENSDARG00000059523
ENSDARG00000013078
ENSDARG00000001557
ENSDARG00000038577
ENSDARG00000030335
ENSDARG00000014239
ENSDARG00000082321
ENSDARG00000020232
ENSDARG00000096319
ENSDARG00000018896
ENSDARG00000075296
ENSDARG00000068176
ENSDARG00000002760
ENSDARG00000059906
ENSDARG00000024669
ENSDARG00000097547
ENSDARG00000099370
ENSDARG00000074148
ENSDARG00000015947
ENSDARG00000099958
ENSDARG00000070341
ENSDARG00000087254
ENSDARG00000094030
ENSDARG00000070344
ENSDARG00000105705
ENSDARG00000105736
ENSDARG00000105681
ENSDARG00000105704
ENSDARG00000105838
ENSDARG00000091877
ENSDARG00000093273
ENSDARG00000055467
ENSDARG00000105789
ENSDARG00000116365
ENSDARG00000044704
ENSDARG00000105787
ENSDARG00000105791
ENSDARG00000105815
ENSDARG00000105803
ENSDARG00000061222
ENSDARG00000107017
ENSDARG00000070404
ENSDARG00000017294
ENSDARG00000091061
ENSDARG00000098280
ENSDARG00000101769
ENSDARG00000104372
ENSDARG00000100263
ENSDARG00000078781
ENSDARG00000103308
ENSDARG00000100531
ENSDARG00000103390
ENSDARG00000082031
ENSDARG00000059916
ENSDARG00000078195
ENSDARG00000083753
ENSDARG00000059931
ENSDARG00000099817
ENSDARG00000070951
ENSDARG00000042123
ENSDARG00000034897
ENSDARG00000042128
ENSDARG00000029930
ENSDARG00000078075
ENSDARG00000078901
ENSDARG00000009871
ENSDARG00000017606
ENSDARG00000059899
ENSDARG00000026246
ENSDARG00000114994
ENSDARG00000044061
ENSDARG00000082173
ENSDARG00000082908
ENSDARG00000078210
ENSDARG00000063649
ENSDARG00000052701
ENSDARG00000052705
ENSDARG00000100694
ENSDARG00000052708
ENSDARG00000115052
ENSDARG00000030980
ENSDARG00000058771
ENSDARG00000003081
ENSDARG00000112224
ENSDARG00000014169
ENSDARG00000059853
ENSDARG00000079972
ENSDARG00000059854
ENSDARG00000022512
ENSDARG00000114670
ENSDARG00000101618
ENSDARG00000099084
ENSDARG00000104495
ENSDARG00000098114
ENSDARG00000016345
ENSDARG00000075815
ENSDARG00000085124
ENSDARG00000084755
ENSDARG00000097417
ENSDARG00000084754
ENSDARG00000116691
ENSDARG00000097801
ENSDARG00000077028
ENSDARG00000103277
ENSDARG00000018984
ENSDARG00000040607
ENSDARG00000040608
ENSDARG00000040606
ENSDARG00000115394
ENSDARG00000098824
ENSDARG00000115249
ENSDARG00000114973
ENSDARG00000101494
ENSDARG00000100280
ENSDARG00000097460
ENSDARG00000091831
ENSDARG00000011125
ENSDARG00000097058
ENSDARG00000074903
ENSDARG00000074794
ENSDARG00000097467
ENSDARG00000074337
ENSDARG00000098420
ENSDARG00000115726
ENSDARG00000100055
ENSDARG00000100580
ENSDARG00000088899
ENSDARG00000091130
ENSDARG00000106003
ENSDARG00000087071
ENSDARG00000057857
ENSDARG00000038465
ENSDARG00000016527
ENSDARG00000019516
ENSDARG00000038467
ENSDARG00000059824
ENSDARG00000059818
ENSDARG00000115217
ENSDARG00000031388
ENSDARG00000086980
ENSDARG00000059836
ENSDARG00000034396
ENSDARG00000013390
ENSDARG00000102677
ENSDARG00000104414
ENSDARG00000087907
ENSDARG00000052638
ENSDARG00000079860
ENSDARG00000101244
ENSDARG00000100986
ENSDARG00000102610
ENSDARG00000110093
ENSDARG00000100119
ENSDARG00000005774
ENSDARG00000059794
ENSDARG00000045019
ENSDARG00000021882
ENSDARG00000101024
ENSDARG00000034086
ENSDARG00000033579
ENSDARG00000099851
ENSDARG00000110019
ENSDARG00000068082
ENSDARG00000104974
ENSDARG00000097651
ENSDARG00000039328
ENSDARG00000013522
ENSDARG00000039325
ENSDARG00000009505
ENSDARG00000012485
ENSDARG00000059775
ENSDARG00000100145
ENSDARG00000063518
ENSDARG00000040045
ENSDARG00000100159
ENSDARG00000100031
ENSDARG00000038667
ENSDARG00000008333
ENSDARG00000038666
ENSDARG00000088634
ENSDARG00000015482
ENSDARG00000101562
ENSDARG00000099331
ENSDARG00000101134
ENSDARG00000038271
ENSDARG00000077839
ENSDARG00000110206
ENSDARG00000078694
ENSDARG00000040683
ENSDARG00000097928
ENSDARG00000089940
ENSDARG00000074146
ENSDARG00000097884
ENSDARG00000097244
ENSDARG00000097762
ENSDARG00000097118
ENSDARG00000087516
ENSDARG00000076995
ENSDARG00000087839
ENSDARG00000097391
ENSDARG00000005218
ENSDARG00000091260
ENSDARG00000116573
ENSDARG00000091481
ENSDARG00000039852
ENSDARG00000017195
ENSDARG00000030896
ENSDARG00000098888
ENSDARG00000006560
ENSDARG00000039850
ENSDARG00000006677
ENSDARG00000098661
ENSDARG00000008906
ENSDARG00000022615
ENSDARG00000094367
ENSDARG00000097519
ENSDARG00000095614
ENSDARG00000076509
ENSDARG00000045137
ENSDARG00000053746
ENSDARG00000089705
ENSDARG00000116769
ENSDARG00000002970
ENSDARG00000007480
ENSDARG00000074571
ENSDARG00000077288
ENSDARG00000039517
ENSDARG00000039516
ENSDARG00000003290
ENSDARG00000103465
ENSDARG00000059125
ENSDARG00000111712
ENSDARG00000075899
ENSDARG00000103432
ENSDARG00000077130
ENSDARG00000078363
ENSDARG00000039521
ENSDARG00000039522
ENSDARG00000078856
ENSDARG00000022309
ENSDARG00000022303
ENSDARG00000095840
ENSDARG00000063451
ENSDARG00000069423
ENSDARG00000020957
ENSDARG00000082599
ENSDARG00000042245
ENSDARG00000103704
ENSDARG00000062377
ENSDARG00000114019
ENSDARG00000087421
ENSDARG00000023713
ENSDARG00000091027
ENSDARG00000088246
ENSDARG00000025889
ENSDARG00000058993
ENSDARG00000074995
ENSDARG00000099937
ENSDARG00000101799
ENSDARG00000103038
ENSDARG00000075339
ENSDARG00000030340
ENSDARG00000004525
ENSDARG00000009484
ENSDARG00000058822
ENSDARG00000106350
ENSDARG00000098593
ENSDARG00000063437
ENSDARG00000063445
ENSDARG00000058995
ENSDARG00000096972
ENSDARG00000063446
ENSDARG00000086314
ENSDARG00000053068
ENSDARG00000097556
ENSDARG00000097559
ENSDARG00000073896
ENSDARG00000076223
ENSDARG00000079730
ENSDARG00000019541
ENSDARG00000036483
ENSDARG00000063375
ENSDARG00000058876
ENSDARG00000013847
ENSDARG00000017180
ENSDARG00000025168
ENSDARG00000114182
ENSDARG00000098344
ENSDARG00000104401
ENSDARG00000102184
ENSDARG00000104548
ENSDARG00000103352
ENSDARG00000103589
ENSDARG00000099604
ENSDARG00000099395
ENSDARG00000099015
ENSDARG00000099677
ENSDARG00000100086
ENSDARG00000105103
ENSDARG00000103674
ENSDARG00000104409
ENSDARG00000100687
ENSDARG00000101322
ENSDARG00000104726
ENSDARG00000102216
ENSDARG00000101766
ENSDARG00000045297
ENSDARG00000074403
ENSDARG00000019278
ENSDARG00000011884
ENSDARG00000055498
ENSDARG00000078598
ENSDARG00000070284
ENSDARG00000018272
ENSDARG00000059695
ENSDARG00000038258
ENSDARG00000093079
ENSDARG00000012610
ENSDARG00000016081
ENSDARG00000075181
ENSDARG00000039310
ENSDARG00000077690
ENSDARG00000027957
ENSDARG00000003382
ENSDARG00000014190
ENSDARG00000097241
ENSDARG00000093357
ENSDARG00000027986
ENSDARG00000001447
ENSDARG00000097093
ENSDARG00000033259
ENSDARG00000056478
ENSDARG00000096809
ENSDARG00000075980
ENSDARG00000034940
ENSDARG00000012194
ENSDARG00000063341
ENSDARG00000022213
ENSDARG00000037061
ENSDARG00000037056
ENSDARG00000058734
ENSDARG00000022810
ENSDARG00000076996
ENSDARG00000096791
ENSDARG00000078329
ENSDARG00000039830
ENSDARG00000039828
ENSDARG00000063223
ENSDARG00000063218
ENSDARG00000001771
ENSDARG00000058719
ENSDARG00000111883
ENSDARG00000017653
ENSDARG00000089077
ENSDARG00000036106
ENSDARG00000075352
ENSDARG00000115680
ENSDARG00000096763
ENSDARG00000017860
ENSDARG00000115307
ENSDARG00000058701
ENSDARG00000096713
ENSDARG00000058695
ENSDARG00000029671
ENSDARG00000013858
ENSDARG00000091894
ENSDARG00000078201
ENSDARG00000063191
ENSDARG00000004167
ENSDARG00000063182
ENSDARG00000093342
ENSDARG00000078299
ENSDARG00000069342
ENSDARG00000093159
ENSDARG00000095549
ENSDARG00000090623
ENSDARG00000083428
ENSDARG00000114760
ENSDARG00000117612
ENSDARG00000104290
ENSDARG00000112870
ENSDARG00000114516
ENSDARG00000100981
ENSDARG00000099642
ENSDARG00000016477
ENSDARG00000082639
ENSDARG00000083056
ENSDARG00000083986
ENSDARG00000083699
ENSDARG00000080523
ENSDARG00000004396
ENSDARG00000008966
ENSDARG00000006568
ENSDARG00000063129
ENSDARG00000076959
ENSDARG00000031548
ENSDARG00000008450
ENSDARG00000039272
ENSDARG00000075007
ENSDARG00000107448
ENSDARG00000012816
ENSDARG00000091887
ENSDARG00000058638
ENSDARG00000091266
ENSDARG00000092893
ENSDARG00000079075
ENSDARG00000029248
ENSDARG00000020596
ENSDARG00000016163
ENSDARG00000077581
ENSDARG00000012555
ENSDARG00000024479
ENSDARG00000039220
ENSDARG00000058473
ENSDARG00000082391
ENSDARG00000018562
ENSDARG00000038977
ENSDARG00000115192
ENSDARG00000038978
ENSDARG00000009488
ENSDARG00000038980
ENSDARG00000067814
ENSDARG00000038981
ENSDARG00000058354
ENSDARG00000102166
ENSDARG00000015707
ENSDARG00000092780
ENSDARG00000080840
ENSDARG00000080499
ENSDARG00000011233
ENSDARG00000002790
ENSDARG00000013613
ENSDARG00000097535
ENSDARG00000097892
ENSDARG00000062991
ENSDARG00000108522
ENSDARG00000058410
ENSDARG00000069280
ENSDARG00000029292
ENSDARG00000111651
ENSDARG00000030108
ENSDARG00000115266
ENSDARG00000020981
ENSDARG00000063018
ENSDARG00000019924
ENSDARG00000069295
ENSDARG00000069294
ENSDARG00000069293
ENSDARG00000012682
ENSDARG00000021324
ENSDARG00000009922
ENSDARG00000084853
ENSDARG00000043581
ENSDARG00000003375
ENSDARG00000009534
ENSDARG00000094480
ENSDARG00000058348
ENSDARG00000078822
ENSDARG00000098557
ENSDARG00000005590
ENSDARG00000062955
ENSDARG00000020197
ENSDARG00000077666
ENSDARG00000020746
ENSDARG00000038397
ENSDARG00000058267
ENSDARG00000023584
ENSDARG00000062919
ENSDARG00000075866
ENSDARG00000085728
ENSDARG00000062916
ENSDARG00000058237
ENSDARG00000083895
ENSDARG00000058229
ENSDARG00000058218
ENSDARG00000097415
ENSDARG00000016074
ENSDARG00000038222
ENSDARG00000002330
ENSDARG00000017398
ENSDARG00000084912
ENSDARG00000095190
ENSDARG00000094331
ENSDARG00000016233
ENSDARG00000004869
ENSDARG00000058114
ENSDARG00000097447
ENSDARG00000039203
ENSDARG00000003909
ENSDARG00000039196
ENSDARG00000093083
ENSDARG00000018809
ENSDARG00000089225
ENSDARG00000020201
ENSDARG00000087979
ENSDARG00000075812
ENSDARG00000079665
ENSDARG00000106186
ENSDARG00000011683
ENSDARG00000075673
ENSDARG00000024744
ENSDARG00000097553
ENSDARG00000117820
ENSDARG00000075560
ENSDARG00000114675
ENSDARG00000001933
ENSDARG00000108294
ENSDARG00000089109
ENSDARG00000012021
ENSDARG00000069175
ENSDARG00000095837
ENSDARG00000003944
ENSDARG00000058090
ENSDARG00000110105
ENSDARG00000054980
ENSDARG00000054984
ENSDARG00000095477
ENSDARG00000109226
ENSDARG00000099519
ENSDARG00000098037
ENSDARG00000097054
ENSDARG00000097095
ENSDARG00000103545
ENSDARG00000101215
ENSDARG00000099630
ENSDARG00000074233
ENSDARG00000092066
ENSDARG00000115547
ENSDARG00000115186
ENSDARG00000113972
ENSDARG00000082734
ENSDARG00000111709
ENSDARG00000080774
ENSDARG00000081431
ENSDARG00000085174
ENSDARG00000095038
ENSDARG00000092949
ENSDARG00000097463
ENSDARG00000092159
ENSDARG00000095776
ENSDARG00000057769
ENSDARG00000110384
ENSDARG00000028131
ENSDARG00000057743
ENSDARG00000029856
ENSDARG00000005673
ENSDARG00000092084
ENSDARG00000002947
ENSDARG00000017748
ENSDARG00000112456
ENSDARG00000062661
ENSDARG00000039979
ENSDARG00000039174
ENSDARG00000009014
ENSDARG00000099759
ENSDARG00000013856
ENSDARG00000073713
ENSDARG00000093060
ENSDARG00000114666
ENSDARG00000075962
ENSDARG00000087277
ENSDARG00000010956
ENSDARG00000012914
ENSDARG00000095819
ENSDARG00000079625
ENSDARG00000012325
ENSDARG00000019526
ENSDARG00000039152
ENSDARG00000079364
ENSDARG00000094988
ENSDARG00000095752
ENSDARG00000094962
ENSDARG00000020602
ENSDARG00000015790
ENSDARG00000092225
ENSDARG00000091652
ENSDARG00000106039
ENSDARG00000062864
ENSDARG00000009740
ENSDARG00000009436
ENSDARG00000016771
ENSDARG00000006200
ENSDARG00000084411
ENSDARG00000080942
ENSDARG00000077022
ENSDARG00000062427
ENSDARG00000084026
ENSDARG00000079158
ENSDARG00000020289
ENSDARG00000079907
ENSDARG00000093714
ENSDARG00000015252
ENSDARG00000019103
ENSDARG00000104683
ENSDARG00000104972
ENSDARG00000052319
ENSDARG00000052296
ENSDARG00000100970
ENSDARG00000026569
ENSDARG00000005754
ENSDARG00000085605
ENSDARG00000094091
ENSDARG00000113243
ENSDARG00000099780
ENSDARG00000109031
ENSDARG00000100494
ENSDARG00000099776
ENSDARG00000104930
ENSDARG00000111227
ENSDARG00000101899
ENSDARG00000102520
ENSDARG00000099960
ENSDARG00000100741
ENSDARG00000099445
ENSDARG00000098575
ENSDARG00000101903
ENSDARG00000102223
ENSDARG00000057253
ENSDARG00000093610
ENSDARG00000057265
ENSDARG00000112780
ENSDARG00000092075
ENSDARG00000115412
ENSDARG00000095391
ENSDARG00000077665
ENSDARG00000097586
ENSDARG00000069033
ENSDARG00000115702
ENSDARG00000095093
ENSDARG00000116716
ENSDARG00000095066
ENSDARG00000093408
ENSDARG00000111383
ENSDARG00000057284
ENSDARG00000110526
ENSDARG00000057315
ENSDARG00000015901
ENSDARG00000010267
ENSDARG00000082222
ENSDARG00000101927
ENSDARG00000057209
ENSDARG00000079671
ENSDARG00000001913
ENSDARG00000097187
ENSDARG00000076183
ENSDARG00000103811
ENSDARG00000060622
ENSDARG00000075487
ENSDARG00000021480
ENSDARG00000092679
ENSDARG00000076330
ENSDARG00000092078
ENSDARG00000005593
ENSDARG00000080487
ENSDARG00000110856
ENSDARG00000010482
ENSDARG00000103004
ENSDARG00000042671
ENSDARG00000011886
ENSDARG00000004539
ENSDARG00000024546
ENSDARG00000039142
ENSDARG00000078352
ENSDARG00000042656
ENSDARG00000042652
ENSDARG00000016399
ENSDARG00000021200
ENSDARG00000063544
ENSDARG00000013076
ENSDARG00000001940
ENSDARG00000091879
ENSDARG00000094378
ENSDARG00000028878
ENSDARG00000057751
ENSDARG00000097822
ENSDARG00000039052
ENSDARG00000039051
ENSDARG00000062116
ENSDARG00000086601
ENSDARG00000034080
ENSDARG00000062272
ENSDARG00000024759
ENSDARG00000078986
ENSDARG00000016253
ENSDARG00000057184
ENSDARG00000062251
ENSDARG00000075211
ENSDARG00000020261
ENSDARG00000039098
ENSDARG00000117728
ENSDARG00000032317
ENSDARG00000069018
ENSDARG00000088073
ENSDARG00000099664
ENSDARG00000099478
ENSDARG00000110020
ENSDARG00000101983
ENSDARG00000098807
ENSDARG00000103578
ENSDARG00000103370
ENSDARG00000101361
ENSDARG00000104288
ENSDARG00000111969
ENSDARG00000103087
ENSDARG00000027590
ENSDARG00000039022
ENSDARG00000008807
ENSDARG00000077323
ENSDARG00000029848
ENSDARG00000018478
ENSDARG00000062024
ENSDARG00000093112
ENSDARG00000031343
ENSDARG00000056784
ENSDARG00000061948
ENSDARG00000077201
ENSDARG00000106775
ENSDARG00000079352
ENSDARG00000031709
ENSDARG00000093442
ENSDARG00000079229
ENSDARG00000011373
ENSDARG00000005458
ENSDARG00000061908
ENSDARG00000097593
ENSDARG00000093680
ENSDARG00000098052
ENSDARG00000033971
ENSDARG00000006862
ENSDARG00000102869
ENSDARG00000023053
ENSDARG00000010381
ENSDARG00000013946
ENSDARG00000109615
ENSDARG00000113501
ENSDARG00000111218
ENSDARG00000111600
ENSDARG00000112109
ENSDARG00000113007
ENSDARG00000110969
ENSDARG00000111054
ENSDARG00000116868
ENSDARG00000112742
ENSDARG00000112714
ENSDARG00000109911
ENSDARG00000106841
ENSDARG00000113029
ENSDARG00000017605
ENSDARG00000038985
ENSDARG00000034189
ENSDARG00000109479
ENSDARG00000056551
ENSDARG00000030722
ENSDARG00000092427
ENSDARG00000031426
ENSDARG00000003068
ENSDARG00000038979
ENSDARG00000017494
ENSDARG00000061848
ENSDARG00000094315
ENSDARG00000073756
ENSDARG00000093197
ENSDARG00000029881
ENSDARG00000068745
ENSDARG00000079564
ENSDARG00000097306
ENSDARG00000083623
ENSDARG00000079782
ENSDARG00000056464
ENSDARG00000056475
ENSDARG00000092954
ENSDARG00000076265
ENSDARG00000093462
ENSDARG00000038955
ENSDARG00000076972
ENSDARG00000003607
ENSDARG00000061797
ENSDARG00000061800
ENSDARG00000091306
ENSDARG00000093243
ENSDARG00000035862
ENSDARG00000035861
ENSDARG00000111732
ENSDARG00000035860
ENSDARG00000035859
ENSDARG00000035858
ENSDARG00000105102
ENSDARG00000076068
ENSDARG00000061725
ENSDARG00000018060
ENSDARG00000056378
ENSDARG00000056367
ENSDARG00000013221
ENSDARG00000056347
ENSDARG00000094684
ENSDARG00000112172
ENSDARG00000092491
ENSDARG00000097081
ENSDARG00000018616
ENSDARG00000011934
ENSDARG00000026053
ENSDARG00000074262
ENSDARG00000056262
ENSDARG00000061205
ENSDARG00000038910
ENSDARG00000038909
ENSDARG00000097709
ENSDARG00000020427
ENSDARG00000115638
ENSDARG00000094083
ENSDARG00000077722
ENSDARG00000078179
ENSDARG00000056230
ENSDARG00000056228
ENSDARG00000056218
ENSDARG00000094803
ENSDARG00000056196
ENSDARG00000056186
ENSDARG00000092287
ENSDARG00000010816
ENSDARG00000020031
ENSDARG00000094611
ENSDARG00000094683
ENSDARG00000005364
ENSDARG00000114644
ENSDARG00000010144
ENSDARG00000007818
ENSDARG00000097439
ENSDARG00000092267
ENSDARG00000019362
ENSDARG00000031372
ENSDARG00000092348
ENSDARG00000068587
ENSDARG00000038900
ENSDARG00000038905
ENSDARG00000055996
ENSDARG00000113087
ENSDARG00000085358
ENSDARG00000106293
ENSDARG00000083424
ENSDARG00000078455
ENSDARG00000086052
ENSDARG00000068580
ENSDARG00000021120
ENSDARG00000038898
ENSDARG00000014474
ENSDARG00000030591
ENSDARG00000019033
ENSDARG00000061490
ENSDARG00000080655
ENSDARG00000027584
ENSDARG00000055945
ENSDARG00000092673
ENSDARG00000003517
ENSDARG00000078267
ENSDARG00000092372
ENSDARG00000023542
ENSDARG00000115739
ENSDARG00000117708
ENSDARG00000109157
ENSDARG00000061461
ENSDARG00000038894
ENSDARG00000092151
ENSDARG00000061450
ENSDARG00000077544
ENSDARG00000093833
ENSDARG00000079727
ENSDARG00000068551
ENSDARG00000114805
ENSDARG00000095164
ENSDARG00000055900
ENSDARG00000006818
ENSDARG00000067916
ENSDARG00000107511
ENSDARG00000086737
ENSDARG00000104264
ENSDARG00000090770
ENSDARG00000113057
ENSDARG00000096095
ENSDARG00000087782
ENSDARG00000055370
ENSDARG00000015515
ENSDARG00000011723
ENSDARG00000097810
ENSDARG00000014522
ENSDARG00000117692
ENSDARG00000117263
ENSDARG00000110748
ENSDARG00000114465
ENSDARG00000013072
ENSDARG00000093463
ENSDARG00000103226
ENSDARG00000101378
ENSDARG00000055843
ENSDARG00000078226
ENSDARG00000061371
ENSDARG00000011166
ENSDARG00000014280
ENSDARG00000014479
ENSDARG00000093205
ENSDARG00000076896
ENSDARG00000091989
ENSDARG00000031658
ENSDARG00000092539
ENSDARG00000005606
ENSDARG00000038869
ENSDARG00000038868
ENSDARG00000003757
ENSDARG00000094896
ENSDARG00000038867
ENSDARG00000004680
ENSDARG00000016699
ENSDARG00000097438
ENSDARG00000038862
ENSDARG00000007320
ENSDARG00000081450
ENSDARG00000012369
ENSDARG00000044923
ENSDARG00000045359
ENSDARG00000078773
ENSDARG00000093130
ENSDARG00000092095
ENSDARG00000117752
ENSDARG00000105462
ENSDARG00000038826
ENSDARG00000061292
ENSDARG00000013293
ENSDARG00000015863
ENSDARG00000074601
ENSDARG00000068483
ENSDARG00000033451
ENSDARG00000076066
ENSDARG00000015589
ENSDARG00000003779
ENSDARG00000077026
ENSDARG00000068474
ENSDARG00000077687
ENSDARG00000003531
ENSDARG00000085969
ENSDARG00000038859
ENSDARG00000006370
ENSDARG00000006894
ENSDARG00000038855
ENSDARG00000020895
ENSDARG00000025326
ENSDARG00000061249
ENSDARG00000061214
ENSDARG00000061196
ENSDARG00000117501
ENSDARG00000116355
ENSDARG00000113897
ENSDARG00000005941
ENSDARG00000027740
ENSDARG00000055595
ENSDARG00000061140
ENSDARG00000002127
ENSDARG00000075715
ENSDARG00000055565
ENSDARG00000038822
ENSDARG00000093629
ENSDARG00000075706
ENSDARG00000095059
ENSDARG00000077219
ENSDARG00000092920
ENSDARG00000078729
ENSDARG00000038812
ENSDARG00000078535
ENSDARG00000090292
ENSDARG00000079302
ENSDARG00000079059
ENSDARG00000104365
ENSDARG00000061049
ENSDARG00000061048
ENSDARG00000075795
ENSDARG00000045420
ENSDARG00000045421
ENSDARG00000104518
ENSDARG00000101830
ENSDARG00000100027
ENSDARG00000102374
ENSDARG00000105200
ENSDARG00000103890
ENSDARG00000100445
ENSDARG00000098274
ENSDARG00000101672
ENSDARG00000100191
ENSDARG00000103544
ENSDARG00000099914
ENSDARG00000099268
ENSDARG00000101768
ENSDARG00000102001
ENSDARG00000098423
ENSDARG00000100554
ENSDARG00000007663
ENSDARG00000079886
ENSDARG00000014969
ENSDARG00000007241
ENSDARG00000091946
ENSDARG00000094081
ENSDARG00000020929
ENSDARG00000029463
ENSDARG00000107060
ENSDARG00000093778
ENSDARG00000038780
ENSDARG00000028173
ENSDARG00000074435
ENSDARG00000038784
ENSDARG00000038785
ENSDARG00000038786
ENSDARG00000038787
ENSDARG00000077075
ENSDARG00000094100
ENSDARG00000093443
ENSDARG00000079589
ENSDARG00000094045
ENSDARG00000076043
ENSDARG00000032175
ENSDARG00000082493
ENSDARG00000085829
ENSDARG00000032951
ENSDARG00000086504
ENSDARG00000004306
ENSDARG00000093905
ENSDARG00000011998
ENSDARG00000055192
ENSDARG00000055186
ENSDARG00000008784
ENSDARG00000068366
ENSDARG00000055177
ENSDARG00000007553
ENSDARG00000038789
ENSDARG00000096878
ENSDARG00000097707
ENSDARG00000097868
ENSDARG00000060929
ENSDARG00000093516
ENSDARG00000038792
ENSDARG00000018534
ENSDARG00000038793
ENSDARG00000038794
ENSDARG00000077994
ENSDARG00000100819
ENSDARG00000083914
ENSDARG00000114919
ENSDARG00000031681
ENSDARG00000112199
ENSDARG00000110121
ENSDARG00000114861
ENSDARG00000038987
ENSDARG00000113712
ENSDARG00000110529
ENSDARG00000095089
ENSDARG00000002728
ENSDARG00000083526
ENSDARG00000082454
ENSDARG00000076228
ENSDARG00000055026
ENSDARG00000018106
ENSDARG00000038801
ENSDARG00000038802
ENSDARG00000060861
ENSDARG00000068325
ENSDARG00000014302
ENSDARG00000068323
ENSDARG00000076020
ENSDARG00000079329
ENSDARG00000020771
ENSDARG00000094295
ENSDARG00000024829
ENSDARG00000097594
ENSDARG00000068305
ENSDARG00000014731
ENSDARG00000038754
ENSDARG00000092137
ENSDARG00000011326
ENSDARG00000054882
ENSDARG00000095663
ENSDARG00000036257
ENSDARG00000107678
ENSDARG00000079725
ENSDARG00000036279
ENSDARG00000068288
ENSDARG00000004580
ENSDARG00000060767
ENSDARG00000116509
ENSDARG00000116470
ENSDARG00000098938
ENSDARG00000099028
ENSDARG00000104684
ENSDARG00000101668
ENSDARG00000099066
ENSDARG00000102522
ENSDARG00000103897
ENSDARG00000103885
ENSDARG00000101058
ENSDARG00000099869
ENSDARG00000099504
ENSDARG00000101121
ENSDARG00000102553
ENSDARG00000103217
ENSDARG00000112867
ENSDARG00000099394
ENSDARG00000098795
ENSDARG00000115241
ENSDARG00000115225
ENSDARG00000113108
ENSDARG00000100997
ENSDARG00000110102
ENSDARG00000112754
ENSDARG00000114801
ENSDARG00000111519
ENSDARG00000113034
ENSDARG00000115889
ENSDARG00000111335
ENSDARG00000115580
ENSDARG00000113818
ENSDARG00000102854
ENSDARG00000115142
ENSDARG00000113555
ENSDARG00000111775
ENSDARG00000114873
ENSDARG00000100706
ENSDARG00000114580
ENSDARG00000104132
ENSDARG00000115584
ENSDARG00000109933
ENSDARG00000114354
ENSDARG00000098489
ENSDARG00000115560
ENSDARG00000113964
ENSDARG00000110275
ENSDARG00000116599
ENSDARG00000100765
ENSDARG00000110784
ENSDARG00000075807
ENSDARG00000113814
ENSDARG00000101758
ENSDARG00000102246
ENSDARG00000103626
ENSDARG00000102250
ENSDARG00000104194
ENSDARG00000099208
ENSDARG00000102408
ENSDARG00000099239
ENSDARG00000115774
ENSDARG00000099170
ENSDARG00000115333
ENSDARG00000109231
ENSDARG00000098498
ENSDARG00000101820
ENSDARG00000116253
ENSDARG00000116308
ENSDARG00000098624
ENSDARG00000098675
ENSDARG00000098163
ENSDARG00000116269
ENSDARG00000101882
ENSDARG00000103707
ENSDARG00000102880
ENSDARG00000102757
ENSDARG00000104481
ENSDARG00000103438
ENSDARG00000104591
ENSDARG00000100541
ENSDARG00000099526
ENSDARG00000103150
ENSDARG00000101221
ENSDARG00000101033
ENSDARG00000104838
ENSDARG00000099052
ENSDARG00000100516
ENSDARG00000098629
ENSDARG00000101681
ENSDARG00000099064
ENSDARG00000104867
ENSDARG00000100158
ENSDARG00000102108
ENSDARG00000103506
ENSDARG00000099638
ENSDARG00000100801
ENSDARG00000101709
ENSDARG00000103552
ENSDARG00000116856
ENSDARG00000099074
ENSDARG00000109710
ENSDARG00000103583
ENSDARG00000113032
ENSDARG00000105150
ENSDARG00000114907
ENSDARG00000100017
ENSDARG00000103009
ENSDARG00000099454
ENSDARG00000099259
ENSDARG00000101685
ENSDARG00000102592
ENSDARG00000099769
ENSDARG00000098172
ENSDARG00000102189
ENSDARG00000102625
ENSDARG00000100951
ENSDARG00000099434
ENSDARG00000100237
ENSDARG00000102466
ENSDARG00000103104
ENSDARG00000098394
ENSDARG00000098496
ENSDARG00000100637
ENSDARG00000100345
ENSDARG00000099027
ENSDARG00000103876
ENSDARG00000103772
ENSDARG00000099140
ENSDARG00000101738
ENSDARG00000104046
ENSDARG00000100048
ENSDARG00000077393
ENSDARG00000102052
ENSDARG00000102809
ENSDARG00000076803
ENSDARG00000103096
ENSDARG00000103300
ENSDARG00000113363
ENSDARG00000079242
ENSDARG00000078427
ENSDARG00000114269
ENSDARG00000077036
ENSDARG00000115145
ENSDARG00000087496
ENSDARG00000099587
ENSDARG00000101803
ENSDARG00000102259
ENSDARG00000105228
ENSDARG00000068175
ENSDARG00000068177
ENSDARG00000114484
ENSDARG00000026990
ENSDARG00000012140
ENSDARG00000079515
ENSDARG00000014545
ENSDARG00000111952
ENSDARG00000012591
ENSDARG00000083762
ENSDARG00000074739
ENSDARG00000019596
ENSDARG00000077470
ENSDARG00000093416
ENSDARG00000060315
ENSDARG00000092883
ENSDARG00000060322
ENSDARG00000060326
ENSDARG00000104363
ENSDARG00000013576
ENSDARG00000038693
ENSDARG00000009372
ENSDARG00000038694
ENSDARG00000032465
ENSDARG00000038695
ENSDARG00000004891
ENSDARG00000095090
ENSDARG00000004173
ENSDARG00000060350
ENSDARG00000060345
ENSDARG00000060354
ENSDARG00000019951
ENSDARG00000060362
ENSDARG00000038700
ENSDARG00000023933
ENSDARG00000021225
ENSDARG00000094449
ENSDARG00000074604
ENSDARG00000060395
ENSDARG00000095191
ENSDARG00000095608
ENSDARG00000074447
ENSDARG00000030448
ENSDARG00000011157
ENSDARG00000011948
ENSDARG00000013117
ENSDARG00000077410
ENSDARG00000038709
ENSDARG00000005327
ENSDARG00000054162
ENSDARG00000054170
ENSDARG00000099617
ENSDARG00000089617
ENSDARG00000103889
ENSDARG00000084661
ENSDARG00000079202
ENSDARG00000053836
ENSDARG00000023303
ENSDARG00000026904
ENSDARG00000054202
ENSDARG00000068220
ENSDARG00000094681
ENSDARG00000068221
ENSDARG00000038713
ENSDARG00000117380
ENSDARG00000023157
ENSDARG00000053845
ENSDARG00000030254
ENSDARG00000007425
ENSDARG00000023185
ENSDARG00000023181
ENSDARG00000000324
ENSDARG00000053810
ENSDARG00000053802
ENSDARG00000038716
ENSDARG00000053792
ENSDARG00000002031
ENSDARG00000075543
ENSDARG00000068232
ENSDARG00000068240
ENSDARG00000075116
ENSDARG00000008388
ENSDARG00000054290
ENSDARG00000054292
ENSDARG00000076534
ENSDARG00000054300
ENSDARG00000054304
ENSDARG00000093723
ENSDARG00000038720
ENSDARG00000054313
ENSDARG00000054337
ENSDARG00000103472
ENSDARG00000054343
ENSDARG00000079605
ENSDARG00000108530
ENSDARG00000075445
ENSDARG00000077996
ENSDARG00000111637
ENSDARG00000086990
ENSDARG00000075562
ENSDARG00000074064
ENSDARG00000026972
ENSDARG00000038743
ENSDARG00000093774
ENSDARG00000038742
ENSDARG00000018077
ENSDARG00000092472
ENSDARG00000097911
ENSDARG00000077034
ENSDARG00000060637
ENSDARG00000107038
ENSDARG00000095040
ENSDARG00000016084
ENSDARG00000054837
ENSDARG00000038731
ENSDARG00000094509
ENSDARG00000084059
ENSDARG00000054454
ENSDARG00000112759
ENSDARG00000112125
ENSDARG00000094983
ENSDARG00000090873
ENSDARG00000011600
ENSDARG00000111565
ENSDARG00000085409
ENSDARG00000096869
ENSDARG00000117351
ENSDARG00000054746
ENSDARG00000054754
ENSDARG00000107114
ENSDARG00000117570
ENSDARG00000108192
ENSDARG00000117510
ENSDARG00000106746
ENSDARG00000040306
ENSDARG00000014986
ENSDARG00000060210
ENSDARG00000014692
ENSDARG00000056490
ENSDARG00000016132
ENSDARG00000024365
ENSDARG00000014209
ENSDARG00000053620
ENSDARG00000095581
ENSDARG00000012600
ENSDARG00000117671
ENSDARG00000038669
ENSDARG00000038668
ENSDARG00000091628
ENSDARG00000060177
ENSDARG00000095649
ENSDARG00000053518
ENSDARG00000093401
ENSDARG00000029596
ENSDARG00000008858
ENSDARG00000068143
ENSDARG00000008191
ENSDARG00000038658
ENSDARG00000021022
ENSDARG00000079784
ENSDARG00000076838
ENSDARG00000079412
ENSDARG00000018506
ENSDARG00000093932
ENSDARG00000095083
ENSDARG00000053450
ENSDARG00000078446
ENSDARG00000077412
ENSDARG00000095345
ENSDARG00000092023
ENSDARG00000094514
ENSDARG00000018961
ENSDARG00000086104
ENSDARG00000030824
ENSDARG00000109995
ENSDARG00000025513
ENSDARG00000085497
ENSDARG00000075212
ENSDARG00000017004
ENSDARG00000038646
ENSDARG00000053366
ENSDARG00000053358
ENSDARG00000097562
ENSDARG00000031783
ENSDARG00000005163
ENSDARG00000001721
ENSDARG00000108561
ENSDARG00000085425
ENSDARG00000060085
ENSDARG00000053318
ENSDARG00000079537
ENSDARG00000053293
ENSDARG00000074118
ENSDARG00000023217
ENSDARG00000010583
ENSDARG00000027290
ENSDARG00000117748
ENSDARG00000109929
ENSDARG00000104484
ENSDARG00000060054
ENSDARG00000053232
ENSDARG00000022689
ENSDARG00000105141
ENSDARG00000074131
ENSDARG00000032043
ENSDARG00000008548
ENSDARG00000016788
ENSDARG00000090699
ENSDARG00000003244
ENSDARG00000068431
ENSDARG00000093337
ENSDARG00000056998
ENSDARG00000057013
ENSDARG00000038608
ENSDARG00000010472
ENSDARG00000038609
ENSDARG00000060041
ENSDARG00000017038
ENSDARG00000076512
ENSDARG00000097327
ENSDARG00000038615
ENSDARG00000038612
ENSDARG00000040741
ENSDARG00000075008
ENSDARG00000096937
ENSDARG00000079124
ENSDARG00000107157
ENSDARG00000021739
ENSDARG00000078767
ENSDARG00000097253
ENSDARG00000079777
ENSDARG00000004880
ENSDARG00000005058
ENSDARG00000083325
ENSDARG00000081126
ENSDARG00000068021
ENSDARG00000092428
ENSDARG00000025855
ENSDARG00000021398
ENSDARG00000053155
ENSDARG00000075886
ENSDARG00000053158
ENSDARG00000093458
ENSDARG00000109321
ENSDARG00000086647
ENSDARG00000104553
ENSDARG00000100828
ENSDARG00000038585
ENSDARG00000076634
ENSDARG00000038587
ENSDARG00000114393
ENSDARG00000101040
ENSDARG00000081145
ENSDARG00000059965
ENSDARG00000102714
ENSDARG00000102729
ENSDARG00000078136
ENSDARG00000091280
ENSDARG00000095634
ENSDARG00000088423
ENSDARG00000017311
ENSDARG00000094414
ENSDARG00000077096
ENSDARG00000092552
ENSDARG00000092469
ENSDARG00000115238
ENSDARG00000093150
ENSDARG00000092813
ENSDARG00000053101
ENSDARG00000053104
ENSDARG00000074082
ENSDARG00000112568
ENSDARG00000091590
ENSDARG00000109342
ENSDARG00000090585
ENSDARG00000084316
ENSDARG00000109215
ENSDARG00000076757
ENSDARG00000094038
ENSDARG00000093854
ENSDARG00000095343
ENSDARG00000078489
ENSDARG00000108731
ENSDARG00000117370
ENSDARG00000093824
ENSDARG00000010192
ENSDARG00000091979
ENSDARG00000014674
ENSDARG00000094244
ENSDARG00000038574
ENSDARG00000027966
ENSDARG00000076970
ENSDARG00000038967
ENSDARG00000052978
ENSDARG00000099818
ENSDARG00000078065
ENSDARG00000076969
ENSDARG00000067985
ENSDARG00000008396
ENSDARG00000093651
ENSDARG00000092961
ENSDARG00000038570
ENSDARG00000094131
ENSDARG00000038569
ENSDARG00000095362
ENSDARG00000038561
ENSDARG00000038563
ENSDARG00000012801
ENSDARG00000092383
ENSDARG00000009735
ENSDARG00000038553
ENSDARG00000010384
ENSDARG00000039650
ENSDARG00000019335
ENSDARG00000034503
ENSDARG00000102834
ENSDARG00000091782
ENSDARG00000091083
ENSDARG00000103510
ENSDARG00000104302
ENSDARG00000102866
ENSDARG00000105247
ENSDARG00000104524
ENSDARG00000014624
ENSDARG00000111630
ENSDARG00000098337
ENSDARG00000103241
ENSDARG00000079657
ENSDARG00000084045
ENSDARG00000110291
ENSDARG00000014651
ENSDARG00000061636
ENSDARG00000012627
ENSDARG00000091433
ENSDARG00000036626
ENSDARG00000113303
ENSDARG00000017780
ENSDARG00000067958
ENSDARG00000092810
ENSDARG00000095607
ENSDARG00000052997
ENSDARG00000059866
ENSDARG00000077309
ENSDARG00000099948
ENSDARG00000099765
ENSDARG00000100413
ENSDARG00000110173
ENSDARG00000093918
ENSDARG00000095711
ENSDARG00000095756
ENSDARG00000038543
ENSDARG00000059857
ENSDARG00000092477
ENSDARG00000076360
ENSDARG00000004291
ENSDARG00000038541
ENSDARG00000052633
ENSDARG00000067950
ENSDARG00000014582
ENSDARG00000052618
ENSDARG00000033231
ENSDARG00000094499
ENSDARG00000019239
ENSDARG00000074558
ENSDARG00000044501
ENSDARG00000108106
ENSDARG00000090398
ENSDARG00000108005
ENSDARG00000020794
ENSDARG00000058774
ENSDARG00000106169
ENSDARG00000052988
ENSDARG00000078022
ENSDARG00000105201
ENSDARG00000104961
ENSDARG00000102151
ENSDARG00000102291
ENSDARG00000102557
ENSDARG00000098820
ENSDARG00000098151
ENSDARG00000103914
ENSDARG00000100260
ENSDARG00000101704
ENSDARG00000103852
ENSDARG00000101360
ENSDARG00000103678
ENSDARG00000098216
ENSDARG00000099938
ENSDARG00000098106
ENSDARG00000103964
ENSDARG00000101129
ENSDARG00000104029
ENSDARG00000099858
ENSDARG00000100258
ENSDARG00000106253
ENSDARG00000103575
ENSDARG00000104962
ENSDARG00000099599
ENSDARG00000113188
ENSDARG00000116660
ENSDARG00000101802
ENSDARG00000098965
ENSDARG00000098437
ENSDARG00000101890
ENSDARG00000102105
ENSDARG00000102887
ENSDARG00000102106
ENSDARG00000099839
ENSDARG00000101479
ENSDARG00000100184
ENSDARG00000102129
ENSDARG00000116628
ENSDARG00000103108
ENSDARG00000087612
ENSDARG00000090724
ENSDARG00000026185
ENSDARG00000094243
ENSDARG00000078644
ENSDARG00000117458
ENSDARG00000002231
ENSDARG00000067832
ENSDARG00000019588
ENSDARG00000053326
ENSDARG00000115832
ENSDARG00000078653
ENSDARG00000090903
ENSDARG00000102963
ENSDARG00000070661
ENSDARG00000098702
ENSDARG00000090727
ENSDARG00000110341
ENSDARG00000025372
ENSDARG00000039070
ENSDARG00000115610
ENSDARG00000069056
ENSDARG00000080345
ENSDARG00000011958
ENSDARG00000111796
ENSDARG00000103521
ENSDARG00000110877
ENSDARG00000103518
ENSDARG00000099376
ENSDARG00000107086
ENSDARG00000117230
ENSDARG00000112723
ENSDARG00000043012
ENSDARG00000089428
ENSDARG00000117758
ENSDARG00000091408
ENSDARG00000069029
ENSDARG00000013044
ENSDARG00000052419
ENSDARG00000100070
ENSDARG00000104244
ENSDARG00000104076
ENSDARG00000116404
ENSDARG00000001817
ENSDARG00000091072
ENSDARG00000067920
ENSDARG00000019128
ENSDARG00000098720
ENSDARG00000096249
ENSDARG00000040432
ENSDARG00000117247
ENSDARG00000100700
ENSDARG00000102808
ENSDARG00000040321
ENSDARG00000094889
ENSDARG00000059781
ENSDARG00000112703
ENSDARG00000067848
ENSDARG00000076904
ENSDARG00000104019
ENSDARG00000097617
ENSDARG00000067850
ENSDARG00000054666
ENSDARG00000016302
ENSDARG00000102532
ENSDARG00000041435
ENSDARG00000018619
ENSDARG00000113270
ENSDARG00000090086
ENSDARG00000067872
ENSDARG00000093360
ENSDARG00000100313
ENSDARG00000076836
ENSDARG00000074274
ENSDARG00000052496
ENSDARG00000098801
ENSDARG00000103262
ENSDARG00000106867
ENSDARG00000105208
ENSDARG00000115552
ENSDARG00000100430
ENSDARG00000099368
ENSDARG00000098943
ENSDARG00000103770
ENSDARG00000100371
ENSDARG00000104653
ENSDARG00000061774
ENSDARG00000095921
ENSDARG00000005915
ENSDARG00000068918
ENSDARG00000042215
ENSDARG00000091059
ENSDARG00000067815
ENSDARG00000095024
ENSDARG00000021107
ENSDARG00000025593
ENSDARG00000027547
ENSDARG00000038476
ENSDARG00000092766
ENSDARG00000079930
ENSDARG00000074846
ENSDARG00000105127
ENSDARG00000103148
ENSDARG00000104077
ENSDARG00000103284
ENSDARG00000100199
ENSDARG00000099802
ENSDARG00000105022
ENSDARG00000068417
ENSDARG00000117348
ENSDARG00000078442
ENSDARG00000115862
ENSDARG00000115672
ENSDARG00000098203
ENSDARG00000019917
ENSDARG00000116727
ENSDARG00000112539
ENSDARG00000067817
ENSDARG00000110940
ENSDARG00000103672
ENSDARG00000067966
ENSDARG00000090544
ENSDARG00000042056
ENSDARG00000075936
ENSDARG00000117373
ENSDARG00000089172
ENSDARG00000087140
ENSDARG00000046074
ENSDARG00000081313
ENSDARG00000111722
ENSDARG00000110978
ENSDARG00000093517
ENSDARG00000092914
ENSDARG00000073735
ENSDARG00000095448
ENSDARG00000075355
ENSDARG00000093203
ENSDARG00000095032
ENSDARG00000079614
ENSDARG00000089388
ENSDARG00000087057
ENSDARG00000095390
ENSDARG00000092875
ENSDARG00000092745
ENSDARG00000095678
ENSDARG00000079030
ENSDARG00000100128
ENSDARG00000099104
ENSDARG00000102407
ENSDARG00000102097
ENSDARG00000099319
ENSDARG00000099640
ENSDARG00000104071
ENSDARG00000102746
ENSDARG00000103929
ENSDARG00000101073
ENSDARG00000100223
ENSDARG00000096573
ENSDARG00000100782
ENSDARG00000034862
ENSDARG00000075827
ENSDARG00000088581
ENSDARG00000076900
ENSDARG00000013802
ENSDARG00000096578
ENSDARG00000109848
ENSDARG00000100181
ENSDARG00000029936
ENSDARG00000041589
ENSDARG00000041592
ENSDARG00000075108
ENSDARG00000016304
ENSDARG00000058803
ENSDARG00000063385
ENSDARG00000007804
ENSDARG00000068261
ENSDARG00000063371
ENSDARG00000078751
ENSDARG00000078878
ENSDARG00000016343
ENSDARG00000023678
ENSDARG00000011299
ENSDARG00000041575
ENSDARG00000058962
ENSDARG00000089799
ENSDARG00000075325
ENSDARG00000041570
ENSDARG00000113329
ENSDARG00000081781
ENSDARG00000058996
ENSDARG00000014313
ENSDARG00000104279
ENSDARG00000103783
ENSDARG00000103519
ENSDARG00000100307
ENSDARG00000101089
ENSDARG00000115421
ENSDARG00000115673
ENSDARG00000116514
ENSDARG00000103469
ENSDARG00000117321
ENSDARG00000087646
ENSDARG00000080051
ENSDARG00000067781
ENSDARG00000099108
ENSDARG00000001870
ENSDARG00000002791
ENSDARG00000007739
ENSDARG00000039131
ENSDARG00000040252
ENSDARG00000089477
ENSDARG00000093102
ENSDARG00000095102
ENSDARG00000040250
ENSDARG00000075505
ENSDARG00000010376
ENSDARG00000033684
ENSDARG00000040247
ENSDARG00000078743
ENSDARG00000018460
ENSDARG00000040246
ENSDARG00000040245
ENSDARG00000082290
ENSDARG00000074381
ENSDARG00000095179
ENSDARG00000084484
ENSDARG00000070579
ENSDARG00000038248
ENSDARG00000070581
ENSDARG00000096559
ENSDARG00000103156
ENSDARG00000103647
ENSDARG00000104805
ENSDARG00000100273
ENSDARG00000104910
ENSDARG00000099103
ENSDARG00000098078
ENSDARG00000104155
ENSDARG00000117575
ENSDARG00000088916
ENSDARG00000098769
ENSDARG00000104115
ENSDARG00000102013
ENSDARG00000117775
ENSDARG00000082581
ENSDARG00000078308
ENSDARG00000033928
ENSDARG00000031164
ENSDARG00000037777
ENSDARG00000016706
ENSDARG00000030350
ENSDARG00000006526
ENSDARG00000077688
ENSDARG00000096546
ENSDARG00000092671
ENSDARG00000113935
ENSDARG00000063297
ENSDARG00000027078
ENSDARG00000017537
ENSDARG00000063270
ENSDARG00000018008
ENSDARG00000074031
ENSDARG00000043247
ENSDARG00000113848
ENSDARG00000063253
ENSDARG00000073857
ENSDARG00000107682
ENSDARG00000070558
ENSDARG00000025754
ENSDARG00000096530
ENSDARG00000116636
ENSDARG00000063207
ENSDARG00000095087
ENSDARG00000096610
ENSDARG00000117465
ENSDARG00000102217
ENSDARG00000090408
ENSDARG00000013741
ENSDARG00000017441
ENSDARG00000037713
ENSDARG00000021688
ENSDARG00000004953
ENSDARG00000074050
ENSDARG00000018319
ENSDARG00000098730
ENSDARG00000096630
ENSDARG00000117359
ENSDARG00000106375
ENSDARG00000079779
ENSDARG00000089090
ENSDARG00000109652
ENSDARG00000115102
ENSDARG00000115288
ENSDARG00000093857
ENSDARG00000095309
ENSDARG00000095673
ENSDARG00000099359
ENSDARG00000092361
ENSDARG00000103767
ENSDARG00000075791
ENSDARG00000107486
ENSDARG00000029720
ENSDARG00000100166
ENSDARG00000074212
ENSDARG00000062929
ENSDARG00000022668
ENSDARG00000099708
ENSDARG00000025034
ENSDARG00000078474
ENSDARG00000096583
ENSDARG00000063003
ENSDARG00000002377
ENSDARG00000015803
ENSDARG00000037739
ENSDARG00000076176
ENSDARG00000096526
ENSDARG00000113858
ENSDARG00000096599
ENSDARG00000100771
ENSDARG00000079873
ENSDARG00000079332
ENSDARG00000007443
ENSDARG00000037746
ENSDARG00000037747
ENSDARG00000079361
ENSDARG00000012458
ENSDARG00000070543
ENSDARG00000094298
ENSDARG00000089873
ENSDARG00000093438
ENSDARG00000094206
ENSDARG00000037758
ENSDARG00000008723
ENSDARG00000110570
ENSDARG00000058460
ENSDARG00000088975
ENSDARG00000100949
ENSDARG00000093053
ENSDARG00000058463
ENSDARG00000076716
ENSDARG00000058464
ENSDARG00000058471
ENSDARG00000096584
ENSDARG00000058475
ENSDARG00000080404
ENSDARG00000058480
ENSDARG00000024740
ENSDARG00000101597
ENSDARG00000058445
ENSDARG00000063169
ENSDARG00000092791
ENSDARG00000037760
ENSDARG00000117314
ENSDARG00000017834
ENSDARG00000074282
ENSDARG00000074372
ENSDARG00000104203
ENSDARG00000101495
ENSDARG00000091916
ENSDARG00000099276
ENSDARG00000104995
ENSDARG00000033852
ENSDARG00000037654
ENSDARG00000037652
ENSDARG00000037646
ENSDARG00000032795
ENSDARG00000018263
ENSDARG00000077542
ENSDARG00000070490
ENSDARG00000015678
ENSDARG00000079043
ENSDARG00000076174
ENSDARG00000037647
ENSDARG00000008969
ENSDARG00000020741
ENSDARG00000104660
ENSDARG00000096594
ENSDARG00000077652
ENSDARG00000079452
ENSDARG00000089943
ENSDARG00000096536
ENSDARG00000077533
ENSDARG00000030563
ENSDARG00000026387
ENSDARG00000070495
ENSDARG00000084766
ENSDARG00000034785
ENSDARG00000070512
ENSDARG00000070504
ENSDARG00000062057
ENSDARG00000067992
ENSDARG00000103508
ENSDARG00000070502
ENSDARG00000096564
ENSDARG00000037679
ENSDARG00000076833
ENSDARG00000012297
ENSDARG00000087107
ENSDARG00000099342
ENSDARG00000008487
ENSDARG00000084839
ENSDARG00000100507
ENSDARG00000070239
ENSDARG00000074379
ENSDARG00000062854
ENSDARG00000112849
ENSDARG00000113410
ENSDARG00000092242
ENSDARG00000092200
ENSDARG00000093636
ENSDARG00000095482
ENSDARG00000094981
ENSDARG00000037619
ENSDARG00000062585
ENSDARG00000074213
ENSDARG00000062606
ENSDARG00000077198
ENSDARG00000007678
ENSDARG00000089930
ENSDARG00000078057
ENSDARG00000070448
ENSDARG00000070449
ENSDARG00000042988
ENSDARG00000096506
ENSDARG00000070452
ENSDARG00000070454
ENSDARG00000096515
ENSDARG00000038114
ENSDARG00000008637
ENSDARG00000091609
ENSDARG00000002634
ENSDARG00000062467
ENSDARG00000032808
ENSDARG00000078318
ENSDARG00000018997
ENSDARG00000099771
ENSDARG00000045620
ENSDARG00000045618
ENSDARG00000057248
ENSDARG00000017985
ENSDARG00000113585
ENSDARG00000106508
ENSDARG00000117227
ENSDARG00000104707
ENSDARG00000102049
ENSDARG00000116228
ENSDARG00000099729
ENSDARG00000105122
ENSDARG00000098668
ENSDARG00000098053
ENSDARG00000102604
ENSDARG00000102339
ENSDARG00000089805
ENSDARG00000117726
ENSDARG00000117541
ENSDARG00000112668
ENSDARG00000110084
ENSDARG00000078525
ENSDARG00000079626
ENSDARG00000057114
ENSDARG00000009026
ENSDARG00000085400
ENSDARG00000014273
ENSDARG00000104795
ENSDARG00000056806
ENSDARG00000056797
ENSDARG00000062341
ENSDARG00000107022
ENSDARG00000056742
ENSDARG00000037576
ENSDARG00000070431
ENSDARG00000022690
ENSDARG00000056677
ENSDARG00000012903
ENSDARG00000003398
ENSDARG00000074867
ENSDARG00000109597
ENSDARG00000111274
ENSDARG00000110922
ENSDARG00000116310
ENSDARG00000109592
ENSDARG00000117482
ENSDARG00000103921
ENSDARG00000114198
ENSDARG00000106947
ENSDARG00000039063
ENSDARG00000113383
ENSDARG00000109748
ENSDARG00000116279
ENSDARG00000109910
ENSDARG00000116174
ENSDARG00000116266
ENSDARG00000111171
ENSDARG00000111710
ENSDARG00000111723
ENSDARG00000115042
ENSDARG00000114262
ENSDARG00000078898
ENSDARG00000007534
ENSDARG00000077804
ENSDARG00000013881
ENSDARG00000079317
ENSDARG00000117428
ENSDARG00000106258
ENSDARG00000078854
ENSDARG00000108223
ENSDARG00000007356
ENSDARG00000078599
ENSDARG00000109375
ENSDARG00000115704
ENSDARG00000091657
ENSDARG00000017119
ENSDARG00000070412
ENSDARG00000034105
ENSDARG00000062198
ENSDARG00000034817
ENSDARG00000056504
ENSDARG00000108673
ENSDARG00000110937
ENSDARG00000117129
ENSDARG00000116147
ENSDARG00000116406
ENSDARG00000111254
ENSDARG00000113731
ENSDARG00000115569
ENSDARG00000113149
ENSDARG00000116958
ENSDARG00000092109
ENSDARG00000017591
ENSDARG00000092708
ENSDARG00000017905
ENSDARG00000030514
ENSDARG00000056400
ENSDARG00000042937
ENSDARG00000092600
ENSDARG00000027355
ENSDARG00000092022
ENSDARG00000056381
ENSDARG00000056376
ENSDARG00000056369
ENSDARG00000011023
ENSDARG00000003046
ENSDARG00000095697
ENSDARG00000016065
ENSDARG00000062132
ENSDARG00000117687
ENSDARG00000117295
ENSDARG00000094943
ENSDARG00000115616
ENSDARG00000037545
ENSDARG00000062122
ENSDARG00000095111
ENSDARG00000008287
ENSDARG00000015495
ENSDARG00000062081
ENSDARG00000018178
ENSDARG00000093886
ENSDARG00000056163
ENSDARG00000079488
ENSDARG00000062055
ENSDARG00000074275
ENSDARG00000075330
ENSDARG00000006392
ENSDARG00000073902
ENSDARG00000019945
ENSDARG00000086957
ENSDARG00000056151
ENSDARG00000061985
ENSDARG00000061981
ENSDARG00000003631
ENSDARG00000056133
ENSDARG00000070321
ENSDARG00000017744
ENSDARG00000070320
ENSDARG00000061952
ENSDARG00000061936
ENSDARG00000006434
ENSDARG00000037484
ENSDARG00000094729
ENSDARG00000095388
ENSDARG00000085360
ENSDARG00000037487
ENSDARG00000008068
ENSDARG00000077648
ENSDARG00000096580
ENSDARG00000079250
ENSDARG00000019986
ENSDARG00000080019
ENSDARG00000099995
ENSDARG00000070278
ENSDARG00000061830
ENSDARG00000041776
ENSDARG00000095632
ENSDARG00000037455
ENSDARG00000093816
ENSDARG00000070266
ENSDARG00000037429
ENSDARG00000055874
ENSDARG00000055876
ENSDARG00000092321
ENSDARG00000061786
ENSDARG00000094202
ENSDARG00000109806
ENSDARG00000112850
ENSDARG00000110242
ENSDARG00000115895
ENSDARG00000061459
ENSDARG00000037411
ENSDARG00000084908
ENSDARG00000037410
ENSDARG00000037409
ENSDARG00000070173
ENSDARG00000052782
ENSDARG00000037406
ENSDARG00000034773
ENSDARG00000033273
ENSDARG00000055439
ENSDARG00000055443
ENSDARG00000112783
ENSDARG00000095593
ENSDARG00000037383
ENSDARG00000030759
ENSDARG00000079074
ENSDARG00000061504
ENSDARG00000000606
ENSDARG00000107258
ENSDARG00000087224
ENSDARG00000052764
ENSDARG00000092275
ENSDARG00000055559
ENSDARG00000114954
ENSDARG00000115778
ENSDARG00000026871
ENSDARG00000016470
ENSDARG00000103166
ENSDARG00000091660
ENSDARG00000038056
ENSDARG00000002406
ENSDARG00000034007
ENSDARG00000061143
ENSDARG00000034896
ENSDARG00000116099
ENSDARG00000037378
ENSDARG00000012672
ENSDARG00000093064
ENSDARG00000061121
ENSDARG00000094677
ENSDARG00000054799
ENSDARG00000116939
ENSDARG00000037350
ENSDARG00000022845
ENSDARG00000019838
ENSDARG00000005799
ENSDARG00000013505
ENSDARG00000055022
ENSDARG00000061451
ENSDARG00000070121
ENSDARG00000054680
ENSDARG00000092290
ENSDARG00000055099
ENSDARG00000070109
ENSDARG00000070098
ENSDARG00000094046
ENSDARG00000114096
ENSDARG00000004246
ENSDARG00000083023
ENSDARG00000031108
ENSDARG00000015266
ENSDARG00000100600
ENSDARG00000092542
ENSDARG00000035692
ENSDARG00000094885
ENSDARG00000090822
ENSDARG00000088202
ENSDARG00000086859
ENSDARG00000090118
ENSDARG00000061021
ENSDARG00000037309
ENSDARG00000054334
ENSDARG00000116715
ENSDARG00000060994
ENSDARG00000106456
ENSDARG00000074776
ENSDARG00000074451
ENSDARG00000079434
ENSDARG00000031817
ENSDARG00000074812
ENSDARG00000070055
ENSDARG00000070050
ENSDARG00000095408
ENSDARG00000037286
ENSDARG00000037283
ENSDARG00000037281
ENSDARG00000037278
ENSDARG00000070039
ENSDARG00000091184
ENSDARG00000094763
ENSDARG00000037276
ENSDARG00000013787
ENSDARG00000086790
ENSDARG00000006427
ENSDARG00000104824
ENSDARG00000076499
ENSDARG00000037266
ENSDARG00000077157
ENSDARG00000037256
ENSDARG00000116236
ENSDARG00000069998
ENSDARG00000053995
ENSDARG00000021702
ENSDARG00000054031
ENSDARG00000037259
ENSDARG00000037260
ENSDARG00000037261
ENSDARG00000037262
ENSDARG00000104309
ENSDARG00000077817
ENSDARG00000107180
ENSDARG00000076928
ENSDARG00000009685
ENSDARG00000079377
ENSDARG00000091678
ENSDARG00000014790
ENSDARG00000019581
ENSDARG00000096665
ENSDARG00000079925
ENSDARG00000053731
ENSDARG00000094127
ENSDARG00000005210
ENSDARG00000023330
ENSDARG00000096667
ENSDARG00000037245
ENSDARG00000096554
ENSDARG00000079266
ENSDARG00000023600
ENSDARG00000033345
ENSDARG00000069989
ENSDARG00000095189
ENSDARG00000104096
ENSDARG00000102639
ENSDARG00000006621
ENSDARG00000069996
ENSDARG00000100083
ENSDARG00000031632
ENSDARG00000101474
ENSDARG00000104710
ENSDARG00000095954
ENSDARG00000095895
ENSDARG00000089138
ENSDARG00000112052
ENSDARG00000089334
ENSDARG00000078963
ENSDARG00000053456
ENSDARG00000053466
ENSDARG00000053463
ENSDARG00000037109
ENSDARG00000096538
ENSDARG00000005739
ENSDARG00000053496
ENSDARG00000053500
ENSDARG00000053502
ENSDARG00000035080
ENSDARG00000037100
ENSDARG00000096627
ENSDARG00000096648
ENSDARG00000075193
ENSDARG00000069804
ENSDARG00000078546
ENSDARG00000037099
ENSDARG00000060620
ENSDARG00000075858
ENSDARG00000096592
ENSDARG00000096643
ENSDARG00000093663
ENSDARG00000096555
ENSDARG00000096544
ENSDARG00000069799
ENSDARG00000074117
ENSDARG00000092653
ENSDARG00000061732
ENSDARG00000095590
ENSDARG00000031202
ENSDARG00000037144
ENSDARG00000037177
ENSDARG00000003866
ENSDARG00000037178
ENSDARG00000028982
ENSDARG00000055839
ENSDARG00000060477
ENSDARG00000082429
ENSDARG00000113839
ENSDARG00000110947
ENSDARG00000096572
ENSDARG00000091513
ENSDARG00000026771
ENSDARG00000096632
ENSDARG00000099758
ENSDARG00000093065
ENSDARG00000074302
ENSDARG00000003142
ENSDARG00000096668
ENSDARG00000042688
ENSDARG00000060559
ENSDARG00000114316
ENSDARG00000114817
ENSDARG00000096527
ENSDARG00000092278
ENSDARG00000019715
ENSDARG00000017174
ENSDARG00000069946
ENSDARG00000074575
ENSDARG00000069951
ENSDARG00000069953
ENSDARG00000093358
ENSDARG00000094957
ENSDARG00000078902
ENSDARG00000039616
ENSDARG00000095941
ENSDARG00000018611
ENSDARG00000053269
ENSDARG00000039615
ENSDARG00000060501
ENSDARG00000039613
ENSDARG00000029751
ENSDARG00000027572
ENSDARG00000078733
ENSDARG00000058231
ENSDARG00000053248
ENSDARG00000012896
ENSDARG00000100996
ENSDARG00000096540
ENSDARG00000053241
ENSDARG00000069834
ENSDARG00000096548
ENSDARG00000027826
ENSDARG00000107292
ENSDARG00000079455
ENSDARG00000089053
ENSDARG00000078810
ENSDARG00000115601
ENSDARG00000094318
ENSDARG00000060716
ENSDARG00000074815
ENSDARG00000033380
ENSDARG00000051975
ENSDARG00000079280
ENSDARG00000053586
ENSDARG00000002190
ENSDARG00000053580
ENSDARG00000003701
ENSDARG00000079350
ENSDARG00000012763
ENSDARG00000013023
ENSDARG00000106311
ENSDARG00000115905
ENSDARG00000022971
ENSDARG00000081597
ENSDARG00000032056
ENSDARG00000074860
ENSDARG00000053542
ENSDARG00000094556
ENSDARG00000053535
ENSDARG00000111052
ENSDARG00000015312
ENSDARG00000015506
ENSDARG00000013006
ENSDARG00000108956
ENSDARG00000058287
ENSDARG00000069910
ENSDARG00000109513
ENSDARG00000092693
ENSDARG00000084532
ENSDARG00000085301
ENSDARG00000081849
ENSDARG00000082811
ENSDARG00000095892
ENSDARG00000095934
ENSDARG00000079191
ENSDARG00000105033
ENSDARG00000102858
ENSDARG00000093282
ENSDARG00000101520
ENSDARG00000075798
ENSDARG00000037018
ENSDARG00000074677
ENSDARG00000094485
ENSDARG00000060397
ENSDARG00000094648
ENSDARG00000027199
ENSDARG00000115856
ENSDARG00000060383
ENSDARG00000037002
ENSDARG00000076171
ENSDARG00000112614
ENSDARG00000113986
ENSDARG00000036995
ENSDARG00000069737
ENSDARG00000095555
ENSDARG00000011876
ENSDARG00000078789
ENSDARG00000036755
ENSDARG00000078326
ENSDARG00000102082
ENSDARG00000081340
ENSDARG00000034093
ENSDARG00000102787
ENSDARG00000082897
ENSDARG00000074501
ENSDARG00000090416
ENSDARG00000074989
ENSDARG00000076343
ENSDARG00000077519
ENSDARG00000040048
ENSDARG00000082660
ENSDARG00000057303
ENSDARG00000113575
ENSDARG00000029722
ENSDARG00000008305
ENSDARG00000117649
ENSDARG00000007477
ENSDARG00000053106
ENSDARG00000012016
ENSDARG00000011066
ENSDARG00000004621
ENSDARG00000095811
ENSDARG00000075098
ENSDARG00000053222
ENSDARG00000089976
ENSDARG00000069640
ENSDARG00000104657
ENSDARG00000117532
ENSDARG00000085733
ENSDARG00000005479
ENSDARG00000110757
ENSDARG00000085080
ENSDARG00000093919
ENSDARG00000036990
ENSDARG00000085746
ENSDARG00000007387
ENSDARG00000024828
ENSDARG00000070162
ENSDARG00000104907
ENSDARG00000080987
ENSDARG00000079183
ENSDARG00000104437
ENSDARG00000103145
ENSDARG00000069701
ENSDARG00000020857
ENSDARG00000093120
ENSDARG00000074662
ENSDARG00000076585
ENSDARG00000079631
ENSDARG00000018587
ENSDARG00000078182
ENSDARG00000095065
ENSDARG00000109438
ENSDARG00000074610
ENSDARG00000069707
ENSDARG00000078251
ENSDARG00000008457
ENSDARG00000031435
ENSDARG00000077874
ENSDARG00000069710
ENSDARG00000079552
ENSDARG00000087333
ENSDARG00000009315
ENSDARG00000030368
ENSDARG00000117231
ENSDARG00000117450
ENSDARG00000117485
ENSDARG00000117707
ENSDARG00000052899
ENSDARG00000052900
ENSDARG00000052895
ENSDARG00000074600
ENSDARG00000075521
ENSDARG00000095566
ENSDARG00000007941
ENSDARG00000095651
ENSDARG00000069669
ENSDARG00000108025
ENSDARG00000033604
ENSDARG00000060236
ENSDARG00000036774
ENSDARG00000109727
ENSDARG00000052866
ENSDARG00000108028
ENSDARG00000091911
ENSDARG00000093237
ENSDARG00000008706
ENSDARG00000078108
ENSDARG00000075639
ENSDARG00000078016
ENSDARG00000092551
ENSDARG00000075194
ENSDARG00000098598
ENSDARG00000060252
ENSDARG00000078908
ENSDARG00000036965
ENSDARG00000036967
ENSDARG00000060264
ENSDARG00000018117
ENSDARG00000024101
ENSDARG00000107253
ENSDARG00000024785
ENSDARG00000084202
ENSDARG00000087061
ENSDARG00000052713
ENSDARG00000107073
ENSDARG00000113563
ENSDARG00000081405
ENSDARG00000052712
ENSDARG00000052703
ENSDARG00000052700
ENSDARG00000052696
ENSDARG00000075112
ENSDARG00000029898
ENSDARG00000092730
ENSDARG00000078622
ENSDARG00000074132
ENSDARG00000075598
ENSDARG00000117264
ENSDARG00000094910
ENSDARG00000117756
ENSDARG00000074476
ENSDARG00000087178
ENSDARG00000095949
ENSDARG00000076277
ENSDARG00000075916
ENSDARG00000078558
ENSDARG00000052019
ENSDARG00000101106
ENSDARG00000103871
ENSDARG00000089345
ENSDARG00000099025
ENSDARG00000098805
ENSDARG00000052016
ENSDARG00000059682
ENSDARG00000078233
ENSDARG00000104759
ENSDARG00000075179
ENSDARG00000104249
ENSDARG00000111029
ENSDARG00000105108
ENSDARG00000112081
ENSDARG00000109574
ENSDARG00000115729
ENSDARG00000116661
ENSDARG00000111422
ENSDARG00000111051
ENSDARG00000112750
ENSDARG00000113452
ENSDARG00000069116
ENSDARG00000069114
ENSDARG00000014803
ENSDARG00000016793
ENSDARG00000052012
ENSDARG00000083573
ENSDARG00000016263
ENSDARG00000095781
ENSDARG00000007786
ENSDARG00000009472
ENSDARG00000111774
ENSDARG00000037748
ENSDARG00000002840
ENSDARG00000079632
ENSDARG00000016994
ENSDARG00000029718
ENSDARG00000051993
ENSDARG00000092459
ENSDARG00000094678
ENSDARG00000051989
ENSDARG00000095407
ENSDARG00000051986
ENSDARG00000051981
ENSDARG00000059653
ENSDARG00000016835
ENSDARG00000094133
ENSDARG00000093997
ENSDARG00000093289
ENSDARG00000078659
ENSDARG00000093954
ENSDARG00000031836
ENSDARG00000117392
ENSDARG00000098263
ENSDARG00000105005
ENSDARG00000030972
ENSDARG00000051970
ENSDARG00000019778
ENSDARG00000051965
ENSDARG00000087426
ENSDARG00000069559
ENSDARG00000093347
ENSDARG00000069566
ENSDARG00000095108
ENSDARG00000006588
ENSDARG00000006225
ENSDARG00000052766
ENSDARG00000117778
ENSDARG00000095463
ENSDARG00000069632
ENSDARG00000025518
ENSDARG00000105481
ENSDARG00000092240
ENSDARG00000030376
ENSDARG00000069619
ENSDARG00000030656
ENSDARG00000114294
ENSDARG00000032340
ENSDARG00000026068
ENSDARG00000002285
ENSDARG00000069595
ENSDARG00000060187
ENSDARG00000060184
ENSDARG00000113491
ENSDARG00000008279
ENSDARG00000010773
ENSDARG00000025233
ENSDARG00000016548
ENSDARG00000073848
ENSDARG00000052677
ENSDARG00000117377
ENSDARG00000008131
ENSDARG00000053340
ENSDARG00000095834
ENSDARG00000008413
ENSDARG00000095860
ENSDARG00000029133
ENSDARG00000075859
ENSDARG00000070858
ENSDARG00000036658
ENSDARG00000036650
ENSDARG00000036645
ENSDARG00000036637
ENSDARG00000036636
ENSDARG00000052641
ENSDARG00000052624
ENSDARG00000081252
ENSDARG00000080168
ENSDARG00000092950
ENSDARG00000095507
ENSDARG00000094160
ENSDARG00000036549
ENSDARG00000036546
ENSDARG00000116185
ENSDARG00000036545
ENSDARG00000036542
ENSDARG00000089853
ENSDARG00000000086
ENSDARG00000026902
ENSDARG00000036592
ENSDARG00000001470
ENSDARG00000086877
ENSDARG00000069471
ENSDARG00000036588
ENSDARG00000036587
ENSDARG00000043271
ENSDARG00000036687
ENSDARG00000069450
ENSDARG00000015076
ENSDARG00000015559
ENSDARG00000076773
ENSDARG00000007734
ENSDARG00000060148
ENSDARG00000069438
ENSDARG00000083014
ENSDARG00000069435
ENSDARG00000108154
ENSDARG00000114522
ENSDARG00000103535
ENSDARG00000112034
ENSDARG00000096191
ENSDARG00000096053
ENSDARG00000096589
ENSDARG00000075045
ENSDARG00000096031
ENSDARG00000036008
ENSDARG00000008886
ENSDARG00000094465
ENSDARG00000052468
ENSDARG00000018325
ENSDARG00000096003
ENSDARG00000052480
ENSDARG00000022891
ENSDARG00000005314
ENSDARG00000036479
ENSDARG00000092919
ENSDARG00000074052
ENSDARG00000074136
ENSDARG00000075389
ENSDARG00000069415
ENSDARG00000082615
ENSDARG00000012574
ENSDARG00000052512
ENSDARG00000079501
ENSDARG00000094063
ENSDARG00000095982
ENSDARG00000031894
ENSDARG00000030765
ENSDARG00000026548
ENSDARG00000052520
ENSDARG00000036494
ENSDARG00000018721
ENSDARG00000114696
ENSDARG00000013667
ENSDARG00000060036
ENSDARG00000076420
ENSDARG00000057099
ENSDARG00000014098
ENSDARG00000016818
ENSDARG00000010655
ENSDARG00000075785
ENSDARG00000075887
ENSDARG00000075564
ENSDARG00000117385
ENSDARG00000116732
ENSDARG00000100792
ENSDARG00000075043
ENSDARG00000115918
ENSDARG00000030703
ENSDARG00000017772
ENSDARG00000005578
ENSDARG00000024933
ENSDARG00000004427
ENSDARG00000015540
ENSDARG00000043587
ENSDARG00000030289
ENSDARG00000005544
ENSDARG00000008740
ENSDARG00000061629
ENSDARG00000100225
ENSDARG00000027497
ENSDARG00000043548
ENSDARG00000052438
ENSDARG00000052435
ENSDARG00000112693
ENSDARG00000002937
ENSDARG00000074915
ENSDARG00000069360
ENSDARG00000091683
ENSDARG00000086184
ENSDARG00000096566
ENSDARG00000074182
ENSDARG00000083979
ENSDARG00000039424
ENSDARG00000018891
ENSDARG00000025350
ENSDARG00000074378
ENSDARG00000096092
ENSDARG00000096044
ENSDARG00000036471
ENSDARG00000092443
ENSDARG00000043226
ENSDARG00000020001
ENSDARG00000113791
ENSDARG00000010442
ENSDARG00000096541
ENSDARG00000018190
ENSDARG00000079163
ENSDARG00000018107
ENSDARG00000059951
ENSDARG00000017193
ENSDARG00000059948
ENSDARG00000117216
ENSDARG00000095434
ENSDARG00000093494
ENSDARG00000076828
ENSDARG00000088234
ENSDARG00000093748
ENSDARG00000079345
ENSDARG00000059908
ENSDARG00000036415
ENSDARG00000052386
ENSDARG00000005525
ENSDARG00000095518
ENSDARG00000093003
ENSDARG00000003054
ENSDARG00000074635
ENSDARG00000015946
ENSDARG00000027143
ENSDARG00000004634
ENSDARG00000115887
ENSDARG00000111625
ENSDARG00000017423
ENSDARG00000052348
ENSDARG00000075201
ENSDARG00000113238
ENSDARG00000052361
ENSDARG00000020494
ENSDARG00000024827
ENSDARG00000059900
ENSDARG00000095991
ENSDARG00000023151
ENSDARG00000114755
ENSDARG00000101669
ENSDARG00000052375
ENSDARG00000052376
ENSDARG00000031203
ENSDARG00000095360
ENSDARG00000102252
ENSDARG00000078041
ENSDARG00000089742
ENSDARG00000013475
ENSDARG00000079973
ENSDARG00000087205
ENSDARG00000112004
ENSDARG00000074771
ENSDARG00000008490
ENSDARG00000012341
ENSDARG00000025808
ENSDARG00000010078
ENSDARG00000036371
ENSDARG00000025325
ENSDARG00000005626
ENSDARG00000010791
ENSDARG00000100085
ENSDARG00000075870
ENSDARG00000098852
ENSDARG00000101825
ENSDARG00000077790
ENSDARG00000075904
ENSDARG00000116898
ENSDARG00000113296
ENSDARG00000042887
ENSDARG00000113474
ENSDARG00000117445
ENSDARG00000042881
ENSDARG00000083571
ENSDARG00000116122
ENSDARG00000103125
ENSDARG00000030417
ENSDARG00000111601
ENSDARG00000087290
ENSDARG00000028899
ENSDARG00000079980
ENSDARG00000078138
ENSDARG00000073912
ENSDARG00000075141
ENSDARG00000077721
ENSDARG00000059841
ENSDARG00000014068
ENSDARG00000075599
ENSDARG00000033666
ENSDARG00000096214
ENSDARG00000091320
ENSDARG00000094782
ENSDARG00000069264
ENSDARG00000059835
ENSDARG00000036295
ENSDARG00000059826
ENSDARG00000089243
ENSDARG00000026489
ENSDARG00000005690
ENSDARG00000028276
ENSDARG00000102960
ENSDARG00000059816
ENSDARG00000091592
ENSDARG00000059060
ENSDARG00000069249
ENSDARG00000093412
ENSDARG00000052263
ENSDARG00000109870
ENSDARG00000031952
ENSDARG00000024681
ENSDARG00000019765
ENSDARG00000075754
ENSDARG00000036281
ENSDARG00000096514
ENSDARG00000068255
ENSDARG00000089765
ENSDARG00000096661
ENSDARG00000110697
ENSDARG00000096576
ENSDARG00000017984
ENSDARG00000096625
ENSDARG00000086166
ENSDARG00000087148
ENSDARG00000096579
ENSDARG00000096577
ENSDARG00000096622
ENSDARG00000096588
ENSDARG00000096649
ENSDARG00000086117
ENSDARG00000096644
ENSDARG00000041399
ENSDARG00000079050
ENSDARG00000095494
ENSDARG00000095297
ENSDARG00000075855
ENSDARG00000041394
ENSDARG00000025904
ENSDARG00000033789
ENSDARG00000011983
ENSDARG00000079062
ENSDARG00000016809
ENSDARG00000043713
ENSDARG00000077975
ENSDARG00000025547
ENSDARG00000076778
ENSDARG00000095127
ENSDARG00000092502
ENSDARG00000079903
ENSDARG00000094357
ENSDARG00000093198
ENSDARG00000043719
ENSDARG00000053462
ENSDARG00000012694
ENSDARG00000068182
ENSDARG00000078503
ENSDARG00000016301
ENSDARG00000087359
ENSDARG00000108328
ENSDARG00000052207
ENSDARG00000036272
ENSDARG00000080893
ENSDARG00000110619
ENSDARG00000025074
ENSDARG00000063108
ENSDARG00000074069
ENSDARG00000088906
ENSDARG00000112604
ENSDARG00000088775
ENSDARG00000115164
ENSDARG00000116928
ENSDARG00000093082
ENSDARG00000117345
ENSDARG00000117512
ENSDARG00000104258
ENSDARG00000104284
ENSDARG00000099508
ENSDARG00000109228
ENSDARG00000101532
ENSDARG00000096621
ENSDARG00000054655
ENSDARG00000096503
ENSDARG00000092322
ENSDARG00000096656
ENSDARG00000096543
ENSDARG00000034910
ENSDARG00000096507
ENSDARG00000043445
ENSDARG00000096585
ENSDARG00000096574
ENSDARG00000013203
ENSDARG00000096666
ENSDARG00000096619
ENSDARG00000094524
ENSDARG00000093845
ENSDARG00000096623
ENSDARG00000096607
ENSDARG00000096670
ENSDARG00000062309
ENSDARG00000096634
ENSDARG00000096549
ENSDARG00000096671
ENSDARG00000096606
ENSDARG00000112997
ENSDARG00000096523
ENSDARG00000116874
ENSDARG00000054649
ENSDARG00000086301
ENSDARG00000096509
ENSDARG00000096650
ENSDARG00000094157
ENSDARG00000096534
ENSDARG00000096570
ENSDARG00000069194
ENSDARG00000026383
ENSDARG00000004633
ENSDARG00000043431
ENSDARG00000007289
ENSDARG00000106312
ENSDARG00000057844
ENSDARG00000103951
ENSDARG00000089894
ENSDARG00000074334
ENSDARG00000105181
ENSDARG00000113965
ENSDARG00000088556
ENSDARG00000104859
ENSDARG00000074205
ENSDARG00000092358
ENSDARG00000078620
ENSDARG00000088019
ENSDARG00000092894
ENSDARG00000096615
ENSDARG00000052035
ENSDARG00000058270
ENSDARG00000052037
ENSDARG00000052039
ENSDARG00000078246
ENSDARG00000094346
ENSDARG00000093323
ENSDARG00000094433
ENSDARG00000091912
ENSDARG00000092604
ENSDARG00000092070
ENSDARG00000096363
ENSDARG00000096412
ENSDARG00000093177
ENSDARG00000092984
ENSDARG00000092350
ENSDARG00000094608
ENSDARG00000093975
ENSDARG00000087054
ENSDARG00000094344
ENSDARG00000095578
ENSDARG00000092294
ENSDARG00000094297
ENSDARG00000094246
ENSDARG00000092941
ENSDARG00000075055
ENSDARG00000095719
ENSDARG00000092500
ENSDARG00000038352
ENSDARG00000098576
ENSDARG00000103829
ENSDARG00000091254
ENSDARG00000075541
ENSDARG00000095773
ENSDARG00000103330
ENSDARG00000104415
ENSDARG00000098706
ENSDARG00000104626
ENSDARG00000099421
ENSDARG00000103888
ENSDARG00000103058
ENSDARG00000104949
ENSDARG00000089904
ENSDARG00000104083
ENSDARG00000093157
ENSDARG00000104904
ENSDARG00000096528
ENSDARG00000104807
ENSDARG00000105176
ENSDARG00000104783
ENSDARG00000112943
ENSDARG00000105295
ENSDARG00000112310
ENSDARG00000111704
ENSDARG00000017255
ENSDARG00000103054
ENSDARG00000113332
ENSDARG00000111491
ENSDARG00000116066
ENSDARG00000038682
ENSDARG00000100788
ENSDARG00000086539
ENSDARG00000112526
ENSDARG00000104392
ENSDARG00000100264
ENSDARG00000099619
ENSDARG00000099301
ENSDARG00000103099
ENSDARG00000101915
ENSDARG00000110574
ENSDARG00000090557
ENSDARG00000088745
ENSDARG00000089667
ENSDARG00000038683
ENSDARG00000090783
ENSDARG00000038681
ENSDARG00000095746
ENSDARG00000094845
ENSDARG00000115195
ENSDARG00000109399
ENSDARG00000093877
ENSDARG00000112066
ENSDARG00000092806
ENSDARG00000096586
ENSDARG00000094408
ENSDARG00000096651
ENSDARG00000089879
ENSDARG00000069046
ENSDARG00000091359
ENSDARG00000042561
ENSDARG00000099635
ENSDARG00000099741
ENSDARG00000102825
ENSDARG00000101816
ENSDARG00000098567
ENSDARG00000105060
ENSDARG00000101291
ENSDARG00000102634
ENSDARG00000102091
ENSDARG00000103295
ENSDARG00000100739
ENSDARG00000117484
ENSDARG00000100190
ENSDARG00000099024
ENSDARG00000099538
ENSDARG00000098620
ENSDARG00000117258
ENSDARG00000117555
ENSDARG00000117457
ENSDARG00000117815
ENSDARG00000117636
ENSDARG00000093583
ENSDARG00000105092
ENSDARG00000099880
ENSDARG00000102872
ENSDARG00000098899
ENSDARG00000101364
ENSDARG00000100461
ENSDARG00000098670
ENSDARG00000101696
ENSDARG00000078042
ENSDARG00000093125
ENSDARG00000014976
ENSDARG00000110024
ENSDARG00000102336
ENSDARG00000100150
ENSDARG00000103337
ENSDARG00000104528
ENSDARG00000105042
ENSDARG00000099598
ENSDARG00000114245
ENSDARG00000114697
ENSDARG00000102274
ENSDARG00000103651
ENSDARG00000099039
ENSDARG00000098936
ENSDARG00000100407
ENSDARG00000098883
ENSDARG00000103114
ENSDARG00000098235
ENSDARG00000099980
ENSDARG00000099373
ENSDARG00000111564
ENSDARG00000099207
ENSDARG00000117794
ENSDARG00000099148
ENSDARG00000098461
ENSDARG00000104716
ENSDARG00000099799
ENSDARG00000100887
ENSDARG00000078172
ENSDARG00000098640
ENSDARG00000098204
ENSDARG00000078058
ENSDARG00000074802
ENSDARG00000075709
ENSDARG00000040990
ENSDARG00000011999
ENSDARG00000113367
ENSDARG00000014321
ENSDARG00000059294
ENSDARG00000015592
ENSDARG00000097420
ENSDARG00000075641
ENSDARG00000037199
ENSDARG00000026369
ENSDARG00000059305
ENSDARG00000101077
ENSDARG00000077553
ENSDARG00000112056
ENSDARG00000112167
ENSDARG00000114086
ENSDARG00000100315
ENSDARG00000100955
ENSDARG00000104727
ENSDARG00000101366
ENSDARG00000112453
ENSDARG00000070272
ENSDARG00000110859
ENSDARG00000109433
ENSDARG00000076718
ENSDARG00000094004
ENSDARG00000116611
ENSDARG00000063730
ENSDARG00000063731
ENSDARG00000042880
ENSDARG00000063732
ENSDARG00000096896
ENSDARG00000042821
ENSDARG00000097886
ENSDARG00000083365
ENSDARG00000042824
ENSDARG00000059351
ENSDARG00000080664
ENSDARG00000095530
ENSDARG00000095041
ENSDARG00000059280
ENSDARG00000059276
ENSDARG00000080641
ENSDARG00000094186
ENSDARG00000059274
ENSDARG00000057859
ENSDARG00000059267
ENSDARG00000059263
ENSDARG00000059256
ENSDARG00000059255
ENSDARG00000115902
ENSDARG00000063646
ENSDARG00000093786
ENSDARG00000094970
ENSDARG00000017775
ENSDARG00000092110
ENSDARG00000023903
ENSDARG00000101735
ENSDARG00000104300
ENSDARG00000090804
ENSDARG00000016611
ENSDARG00000099733
ENSDARG00000099374
ENSDARG00000001549
ENSDARG00000106869
ENSDARG00000097970
ENSDARG00000077620
ENSDARG00000006978
ENSDARG00000079872
ENSDARG00000093284
ENSDARG00000092185
ENSDARG00000063580
ENSDARG00000013128
ENSDARG00000011652
ENSDARG00000097052
ENSDARG00000078386
ENSDARG00000034916
ENSDARG00000013125
ENSDARG00000079964
ENSDARG00000042282
ENSDARG00000099348
ENSDARG00000095577
ENSDARG00000074909
ENSDARG00000017359
ENSDARG00000042467
ENSDARG00000093411
ENSDARG00000076571
ENSDARG00000006892
ENSDARG00000042508
ENSDARG00000108458
ENSDARG00000034801
ENSDARG00000104119
ENSDARG00000112749
ENSDARG00000093749
ENSDARG00000077165
ENSDARG00000099227
ENSDARG00000053383
ENSDARG00000058467
ENSDARG00000012586
ENSDARG00000017007
ENSDARG00000114227
ENSDARG00000061717
ENSDARG00000086172
ENSDARG00000012945
ENSDARG00000059209
ENSDARG00000076824
ENSDARG00000022261
ENSDARG00000077983
ENSDARG00000095858
ENSDARG00000039335
ENSDARG00000097781
ENSDARG00000027822
ENSDARG00000113593
ENSDARG00000056102
ENSDARG00000056087
ENSDARG00000018206
ENSDARG00000107023
ENSDARG00000116178
ENSDARG00000111970
ENSDARG00000042018
ENSDARG00000042025
ENSDARG00000063357
ENSDARG00000042032
ENSDARG00000083322
ENSDARG00000110808
ENSDARG00000105988
ENSDARG00000040374
ENSDARG00000074728
ENSDARG00000084681
ENSDARG00000058780
ENSDARG00000063352
ENSDARG00000110863
ENSDARG00000042124
ENSDARG00000094833
ENSDARG00000063330
ENSDARG00000000666
ENSDARG00000097160
ENSDARG00000044766
ENSDARG00000097968
ENSDARG00000058733
ENSDARG00000088891
ENSDARG00000042114
ENSDARG00000042115
ENSDARG00000058656
ENSDARG00000058646
ENSDARG00000081163
ENSDARG00000058644
ENSDARG00000070155
ENSDARG00000094466
ENSDARG00000042106
ENSDARG00000006863
ENSDARG00000078582
ENSDARG00000084530
ENSDARG00000042063
ENSDARG00000086529
ENSDARG00000092057
ENSDARG00000094478
ENSDARG00000094616
ENSDARG00000032156
ENSDARG00000095741
ENSDARG00000070166
ENSDARG00000075282
ENSDARG00000055009
ENSDARG00000092413
ENSDARG00000104110
ENSDARG00000005049
ENSDARG00000077119
ENSDARG00000004771
ENSDARG00000003017
ENSDARG00000019116
ENSDARG00000117587
ENSDARG00000058606
ENSDARG00000010946
ENSDARG00000015325
ENSDARG00000087403
ENSDARG00000095277
ENSDARG00000092106
ENSDARG00000041998
ENSDARG00000117430
ENSDARG00000092288
ENSDARG00000108052
ENSDARG00000091411
ENSDARG00000006292
ENSDARG00000029766
ENSDARG00000017803
ENSDARG00000086215
ENSDARG00000063509
ENSDARG00000039576
ENSDARG00000092421
ENSDARG00000104105
ENSDARG00000063212
ENSDARG00000006220
ENSDARG00000063224
ENSDARG00000010563
ENSDARG00000012796
ENSDARG00000095022
ENSDARG00000116532
ENSDARG00000112156
ENSDARG00000041959
ENSDARG00000070043
ENSDARG00000109373
ENSDARG00000024112
ENSDARG00000116313
ENSDARG00000055934
ENSDARG00000093103
ENSDARG00000095306
ENSDARG00000025162
ENSDARG00000078392
ENSDARG00000073935
ENSDARG00000017155
ENSDARG00000083967
ENSDARG00000078671
ENSDARG00000009242
ENSDARG00000080888
ENSDARG00000041925
ENSDARG00000080708
ENSDARG00000012215
ENSDARG00000070057
ENSDARG00000006314
ENSDARG00000015889
ENSDARG00000093040
ENSDARG00000027079
ENSDARG00000012222
ENSDARG00000061664
ENSDARG00000070029
ENSDARG00000070028
ENSDARG00000003421
ENSDARG00000002168
ENSDARG00000089235
ENSDARG00000035993
ENSDARG00000040039
ENSDARG00000074143
ENSDARG00000111090
ENSDARG00000041904
ENSDARG00000029955
ENSDARG00000095504
ENSDARG00000070011
ENSDARG00000058409
ENSDARG00000020834
ENSDARG00000020057
ENSDARG00000009839
ENSDARG00000019950
ENSDARG00000117572
ENSDARG00000060004
ENSDARG00000085941
ENSDARG00000075111
ENSDARG00000058222
ENSDARG00000041735
ENSDARG00000058207
ENSDARG00000098022
ENSDARG00000006301
ENSDARG00000095070
ENSDARG00000069978
ENSDARG00000078193
ENSDARG00000086317
ENSDARG00000019316
ENSDARG00000000369
ENSDARG00000078935
ENSDARG00000092279
ENSDARG00000095580
ENSDARG00000074254
ENSDARG00000113678
ENSDARG00000094669
ENSDARG00000038446
ENSDARG00000034555
ENSDARG00000019815
ENSDARG00000092021
ENSDARG00000093288
ENSDARG00000093038
ENSDARG00000095057
ENSDARG00000075996
ENSDARG00000068713
ENSDARG00000087592
ENSDARG00000094103
ENSDARG00000092454
ENSDARG00000068711
ENSDARG00000094149
ENSDARG00000036833
ENSDARG00000024694
ENSDARG00000076798
ENSDARG00000039373
ENSDARG00000074029
ENSDARG00000102261
ENSDARG00000076339
ENSDARG00000103505
ENSDARG00000001220
ENSDARG00000034677
ENSDARG00000019185
ENSDARG00000041220
ENSDARG00000078001
ENSDARG00000003257
ENSDARG00000035810
ENSDARG00000078593
ENSDARG00000107819
ENSDARG00000018716
ENSDARG00000075435
ENSDARG00000068141
ENSDARG00000094578
ENSDARG00000094053
ENSDARG00000038309
ENSDARG00000060243
ENSDARG00000085059
ENSDARG00000114953
ENSDARG00000076914
ENSDARG00000092802
ENSDARG00000094003
ENSDARG00000038306
ENSDARG00000006816
ENSDARG00000068691
ENSDARG00000092033
ENSDARG00000092630
ENSDARG00000038305
ENSDARG00000093471
ENSDARG00000115468
ENSDARG00000068683
ENSDARG00000112067
ENSDARG00000040332
ENSDARG00000068681
ENSDARG00000058924
ENSDARG00000109862
ENSDARG00000115053
ENSDARG00000068663
ENSDARG00000107005
ENSDARG00000086103
ENSDARG00000060280
ENSDARG00000099114
ENSDARG00000090581
ENSDARG00000077967
ENSDARG00000090389
ENSDARG00000018765
ENSDARG00000053315
ENSDARG00000078625
ENSDARG00000088959
ENSDARG00000093349
ENSDARG00000092425
ENSDARG00000091958
ENSDARG00000093419
ENSDARG00000093974
ENSDARG00000095479
ENSDARG00000093861
ENSDARG00000077002
ENSDARG00000093915
ENSDARG00000093224
ENSDARG00000069934
ENSDARG00000078643
ENSDARG00000076781
ENSDARG00000041728
ENSDARG00000010437
ENSDARG00000021569
ENSDARG00000011079
ENSDARG00000002582
ENSDARG00000011801
ENSDARG00000027992
ENSDARG00000067751
ENSDARG00000069926
ENSDARG00000093452
ENSDARG00000083520
ENSDARG00000102176
ENSDARG00000069922
ENSDARG00000069920
ENSDARG00000077382
ENSDARG00000069917
ENSDARG00000057854
ENSDARG00000112751
ENSDARG00000078864
ENSDARG00000010281
ENSDARG00000040584
ENSDARG00000010700
ENSDARG00000027234
ENSDARG00000003675
ENSDARG00000042707
ENSDARG00000021889
ENSDARG00000027353
ENSDARG00000108290
ENSDARG00000005576
ENSDARG00000079575
ENSDARG00000097900
ENSDARG00000006299
ENSDARG00000094382
ENSDARG00000069866
ENSDARG00000018296
ENSDARG00000069853
ENSDARG00000069850
ENSDARG00000069846
ENSDARG00000069844
ENSDARG00000069843
ENSDARG00000004930
ENSDARG00000030177
ENSDARG00000092651
ENSDARG00000093594
ENSDARG00000092345
ENSDARG00000040736
ENSDARG00000092764
ENSDARG00000040735
ENSDARG00000093318
ENSDARG00000016421
ENSDARG00000040738
ENSDARG00000117097
ENSDARG00000018797
ENSDARG00000115234
ENSDARG00000057536
ENSDARG00000044875
ENSDARG00000057460
ENSDARG00000069827
ENSDARG00000069826
ENSDARG00000073750
ENSDARG00000069817
ENSDARG00000116164
ENSDARG00000087301
ENSDARG00000076790
ENSDARG00000073874
ENSDARG00000109861
ENSDARG00000069801
ENSDARG00000091148
ENSDARG00000069792
ENSDARG00000115701
ENSDARG00000087164
ENSDARG00000076572
ENSDARG00000088823
ENSDARG00000086658
ENSDARG00000087765
ENSDARG00000086917
ENSDARG00000087324
ENSDARG00000078134
ENSDARG00000041179
ENSDARG00000025943
ENSDARG00000078189
ENSDARG00000010701
ENSDARG00000062696
ENSDARG00000093136
ENSDARG00000117021
ENSDARG00000069763
ENSDARG00000069758
ENSDARG00000012942
ENSDARG00000093440
ENSDARG00000062650
ENSDARG00000032630
ENSDARG00000018627
ENSDARG00000041830
ENSDARG00000074034
ENSDARG00000010432
ENSDARG00000057262
ENSDARG00000007396
ENSDARG00000085052
ENSDARG00000005870
ENSDARG00000004307
ENSDARG00000111339
ENSDARG00000077643
ENSDARG00000076027
ENSDARG00000094272
ENSDARG00000036685
ENSDARG00000062549
ENSDARG00000079858
ENSDARG00000032708
ENSDARG00000094734
ENSDARG00000030104
ENSDARG00000095527
ENSDARG00000073920
ENSDARG00000041546
ENSDARG00000092585
ENSDARG00000013333
ENSDARG00000005828
ENSDARG00000006848
ENSDARG00000040445
ENSDARG00000006422
ENSDARG00000011770
ENSDARG00000040453
ENSDARG00000013025
ENSDARG00000057108
ENSDARG00000075264
ENSDARG00000114572
ENSDARG00000095078
ENSDARG00000024846
ENSDARG00000086685
ENSDARG00000113157
ENSDARG00000077139
ENSDARG00000095915
ENSDARG00000062481
ENSDARG00000099462
ENSDARG00000005251
ENSDARG00000062478
ENSDARG00000030012
ENSDARG00000069672
ENSDARG00000069671
ENSDARG00000062465
ENSDARG00000062447
ENSDARG00000014348
ENSDARG00000062425
ENSDARG00000062423
ENSDARG00000004692
ENSDARG00000027611
ENSDARG00000051824
ENSDARG00000108339
ENSDARG00000094437
ENSDARG00000094591
ENSDARG00000094774
ENSDARG00000080950
ENSDARG00000044355
ENSDARG00000091870
ENSDARG00000005823
ENSDARG00000060165
ENSDARG00000094844
ENSDARG00000094501
ENSDARG00000092490
ENSDARG00000088402
ENSDARG00000078778
ENSDARG00000019496
ENSDARG00000057029
ENSDARG00000093483
ENSDARG00000041503
ENSDARG00000041505
ENSDARG00000007485
ENSDARG00000011188
ENSDARG00000093410
ENSDARG00000062338
ENSDARG00000020642
ENSDARG00000105986
ENSDARG00000062349
ENSDARG00000019223
ENSDARG00000020164
ENSDARG00000094811
ENSDARG00000113838
ENSDARG00000091861
ENSDARG00000109825
ENSDARG00000093428
ENSDARG00000117761
ENSDARG00000093537
ENSDARG00000117421
ENSDARG00000112975
ENSDARG00000075033
ENSDARG00000014916
ENSDARG00000115923
ENSDARG00000088701
ENSDARG00000114057
ENSDARG00000092668
ENSDARG00000043566
ENSDARG00000030636
ENSDARG00000031971
ENSDARG00000094791
ENSDARG00000006383
ENSDARG00000000542
ENSDARG00000000747
ENSDARG00000041171
ENSDARG00000056886
ENSDARG00000016059
ENSDARG00000094291
ENSDARG00000093113
ENSDARG00000056907
ENSDARG00000113704
ENSDARG00000094948
ENSDARG00000094139
ENSDARG00000056917
ENSDARG00000056923
ENSDARG00000062258
ENSDARG00000069560
ENSDARG00000110739
ENSDARG00000025375
ENSDARG00000030633
ENSDARG00000025420
ENSDARG00000099692
ENSDARG00000100325
ENSDARG00000093420
ENSDARG00000043821
ENSDARG00000097748
ENSDARG00000094554
ENSDARG00000093998
ENSDARG00000107556
ENSDARG00000093465
ENSDARG00000069549
ENSDARG00000069548
ENSDARG00000093211
ENSDARG00000056704
ENSDARG00000032324
ENSDARG00000000631
ENSDARG00000069301
ENSDARG00000075285
ENSDARG00000095795
ENSDARG00000006678
ENSDARG00000029803
ENSDARG00000069500
ENSDARG00000062089
ENSDARG00000105925
ENSDARG00000041110
ENSDARG00000108206
ENSDARG00000056410
ENSDARG00000089326
ENSDARG00000056387
ENSDARG00000018121
ENSDARG00000076480
ENSDARG00000021677
ENSDARG00000069485
ENSDARG00000010010
ENSDARG00000097441
ENSDARG00000080783
ENSDARG00000081837
ENSDARG00000005128
ENSDARG00000097108
ENSDARG00000086963
ENSDARG00000062045
ENSDARG00000087908
ENSDARG00000112579
ENSDARG00000009430
ENSDARG00000062177
ENSDARG00000077403
ENSDARG00000095595
ENSDARG00000041071
ENSDARG00000003641
ENSDARG00000062156
ENSDARG00000019782
ENSDARG00000109522
ENSDARG00000115136
ENSDARG00000062148
ENSDARG00000092870
ENSDARG00000086911
ENSDARG00000041051
ENSDARG00000062147
ENSDARG00000056617
ENSDARG00000010318
ENSDARG00000107261
ENSDARG00000062135
ENSDARG00000056561
ENSDARG00000041040
ENSDARG00000079703
ENSDARG00000069453
ENSDARG00000069451
ENSDARG00000040065
ENSDARG00000040064
ENSDARG00000095912
ENSDARG00000056473
ENSDARG00000056679
ENSDARG00000074204
ENSDARG00000075156
ENSDARG00000092378
ENSDARG00000117774
ENSDARG00000107988
ENSDARG00000032197
ENSDARG00000062106
ENSDARG00000069440
ENSDARG00000029729
ENSDARG00000095476
ENSDARG00000062009
ENSDARG00000010317
ENSDARG00000079522
ENSDARG00000085134
ENSDARG00000097953
ENSDARG00000016022
ENSDARG00000015554
ENSDARG00000097995
ENSDARG00000020447
ENSDARG00000084535
ENSDARG00000056191
ENSDARG00000001835
ENSDARG00000040985
ENSDARG00000097771
ENSDARG00000079126
ENSDARG00000040982
ENSDARG00000084803
ENSDARG00000093739
ENSDARG00000056112
ENSDARG00000093950
ENSDARG00000026028
ENSDARG00000056138
ENSDARG00000056141
ENSDARG00000097389
ENSDARG00000094145
ENSDARG00000092012
ENSDARG00000114293
ENSDARG00000109778
ENSDARG00000094961
ENSDARG00000113925
ENSDARG00000111758
ENSDARG00000056160
ENSDARG00000056167
ENSDARG00000056085
ENSDARG00000056078
ENSDARG00000092179
ENSDARG00000067676
ENSDARG00000106551
ENSDARG00000061885
ENSDARG00000040959
ENSDARG00000015088
ENSDARG00000078451
ENSDARG00000055986
ENSDARG00000095145
ENSDARG00000093990
ENSDARG00000076814
ENSDARG00000031680
ENSDARG00000040948
ENSDARG00000093189
ENSDARG00000040946
ENSDARG00000080682
ENSDARG00000020618
ENSDARG00000024789
ENSDARG00000014427
ENSDARG00000012609
ENSDARG00000007077
ENSDARG00000095219
ENSDARG00000078188
ENSDARG00000069383
ENSDARG00000025495
ENSDARG00000004305
ENSDARG00000069381
ENSDARG00000093010
ENSDARG00000038321
ENSDARG00000008982
ENSDARG00000094518
ENSDARG00000077812
ENSDARG00000001788
ENSDARG00000055857
ENSDARG00000115642
ENSDARG00000025783
ENSDARG00000092090
ENSDARG00000094370
ENSDARG00000094183
ENSDARG00000055833
ENSDARG00000095648
ENSDARG00000094401
ENSDARG00000013708
ENSDARG00000014867
ENSDARG00000020573
ENSDARG00000061791
ENSDARG00000059809
ENSDARG00000002959
ENSDARG00000093418
ENSDARG00000023712
ENSDARG00000076569
ENSDARG00000004204
ENSDARG00000113245
ENSDARG00000040822
ENSDARG00000061759
ENSDARG00000061747
ENSDARG00000091272
ENSDARG00000090347
ENSDARG00000095161
ENSDARG00000095368
ENSDARG00000000002
ENSDARG00000000001
ENSDARG00000055705
ENSDARG00000055659
ENSDARG00000078311
ENSDARG00000024478
ENSDARG00000061690
ENSDARG00000002305
ENSDARG00000040910
ENSDARG00000014180
ENSDARG00000040898
ENSDARG00000007996
ENSDARG00000093137
ENSDARG00000077240
ENSDARG00000092610
ENSDARG00000030269
ENSDARG00000009953
ENSDARG00000094660
ENSDARG00000074225
ENSDARG00000076004
ENSDARG00000025891
ENSDARG00000117583
ENSDARG00000112331
ENSDARG00000085423
ENSDARG00000117399
ENSDARG00000090632
ENSDARG00000094213
ENSDARG00000005853
ENSDARG00000021433
ENSDARG00000055560
ENSDARG00000069297
ENSDARG00000055470
ENSDARG00000040838
ENSDARG00000019293
ENSDARG00000115770
ENSDARG00000055437
ENSDARG00000076122
ENSDARG00000079071
ENSDARG00000069289
ENSDARG00000097336
ENSDARG00000055543
ENSDARG00000094012
ENSDARG00000017466
ENSDARG00000109501
ENSDARG00000055415
ENSDARG00000115209
ENSDARG00000055389
ENSDARG00000003109
ENSDARG00000018181
ENSDARG00000076013
ENSDARG00000019856
ENSDARG00000093550
ENSDARG00000061517
ENSDARG00000115744
ENSDARG00000115023
ENSDARG00000092216
ENSDARG00000084493
ENSDARG00000093486
ENSDARG00000040778
ENSDARG00000117565
ENSDARG00000074079
ENSDARG00000040777
ENSDARG00000025641
ENSDARG00000080918
ENSDARG00000032010
ENSDARG00000033771
ENSDARG00000009783
ENSDARG00000115369
ENSDARG00000061471
ENSDARG00000094798
ENSDARG00000069242
ENSDARG00000097101
ENSDARG00000078328
ENSDARG00000091342
ENSDARG00000116753
ENSDARG00000014806
ENSDARG00000005318
ENSDARG00000009738
ENSDARG00000075929
ENSDARG00000040666
ENSDARG00000080777
ENSDARG00000083885
ENSDARG00000010280
ENSDARG00000084894
ENSDARG00000029497
ENSDARG00000030789
ENSDARG00000040678
ENSDARG00000040684
ENSDARG00000061373
ENSDARG00000012295
ENSDARG00000033802
ENSDARG00000069186
ENSDARG00000088013
ENSDARG00000055159
ENSDARG00000021402
ENSDARG00000085296
ENSDARG00000061274
ENSDARG00000061265
ENSDARG00000076328
ENSDARG00000055136
ENSDARG00000022659
ENSDARG00000055106
ENSDARG00000074384
ENSDARG00000018441
ENSDARG00000075284
ENSDARG00000112338
ENSDARG00000055052
ENSDARG00000014196
ENSDARG00000091889
ENSDARG00000020028
ENSDARG00000095376
ENSDARG00000089536
ENSDARG00000069111
ENSDARG00000093605
ENSDARG00000106642
ENSDARG00000105852
ENSDARG00000083852
ENSDARG00000117316
ENSDARG00000116917
ENSDARG00000069134
ENSDARG00000076733
ENSDARG00000074749
ENSDARG00000117461
ENSDARG00000093484
ENSDARG00000092452
ENSDARG00000045175
ENSDARG00000054867
ENSDARG00000092573
ENSDARG00000097855
ENSDARG00000069133
ENSDARG00000092912
ENSDARG00000000476
ENSDARG00000014333
ENSDARG00000005640
ENSDARG00000000651
ENSDARG00000000516
ENSDARG00000083379
ENSDARG00000000540
ENSDARG00000009267
ENSDARG00000000241
ENSDARG00000040730
ENSDARG00000028731
ENSDARG00000076182
ENSDARG00000095475
ENSDARG00000040705
ENSDARG00000040700
ENSDARG00000092001
ENSDARG00000061062
ENSDARG00000054583
ENSDARG00000117405
ENSDARG00000094108
ENSDARG00000117044
ENSDARG00000009567
ENSDARG00000083027
ENSDARG00000040674
ENSDARG00000080591
ENSDARG00000077388
ENSDARG00000117796
ENSDARG00000094387
ENSDARG00000036558
ENSDARG00000095301
ENSDARG00000054378
ENSDARG00000078415
ENSDARG00000079133
ENSDARG00000011473
ENSDARG00000034718
ENSDARG00000001733
ENSDARG00000031678
ENSDARG00000094419
ENSDARG00000010962
ENSDARG00000000563
ENSDARG00000097112
ENSDARG00000028213
ENSDARG00000095675
ENSDARG00000040614
ENSDARG00000006065
ENSDARG00000116935
ENSDARG00000014008
ENSDARG00000111149
ENSDARG00000012244
ENSDARG00000108162
ENSDARG00000103056
ENSDARG00000079397
ENSDARG00000085695
ENSDARG00000019566
ENSDARG00000038938
ENSDARG00000038941
ENSDARG00000060875
ENSDARG00000110037
ENSDARG00000040490
ENSDARG00000060853
ENSDARG00000114622
ENSDARG00000018383
ENSDARG00000093648
ENSDARG00000074727
ENSDARG00000030478
ENSDARG00000040466
ENSDARG00000081067
ENSDARG00000016939
ENSDARG00000034989
ENSDARG00000112991
ENSDARG00000095101
ENSDARG00000100065
ENSDARG00000003544
ENSDARG00000092439
ENSDARG00000110044
ENSDARG00000095810
ENSDARG00000095965
ENSDARG00000095721
ENSDARG00000060682
ENSDARG00000010300
ENSDARG00000068945
ENSDARG00000026635
ENSDARG00000077813
ENSDARG00000112461
ENSDARG00000078266
ENSDARG00000098349
ENSDARG00000060671
ENSDARG00000092404
ENSDARG00000007099
ENSDARG00000101718
ENSDARG00000117549
ENSDARG00000104005
ENSDARG00000101367
ENSDARG00000031422
ENSDARG00000104931
ENSDARG00000025348
ENSDARG00000116108
ENSDARG00000020845
ENSDARG00000023302
ENSDARG00000041339
ENSDARG00000075989
ENSDARG00000052088
ENSDARG00000054975
ENSDARG00000068893
ENSDARG00000106243
ENSDARG00000078475
ENSDARG00000001873
ENSDARG00000077928
ENSDARG00000056128
ENSDARG00000068888
ENSDARG00000039827
ENSDARG00000076321
ENSDARG00000039824
ENSDARG00000102506
ENSDARG00000084279
ENSDARG00000017882
ENSDARG00000096858
ENSDARG00000019260
ENSDARG00000103180
ENSDARG00000097755
ENSDARG00000094078
ENSDARG00000011573
ENSDARG00000078433
ENSDARG00000077866
ENSDARG00000095838
ENSDARG00000053583
ENSDARG00000087203
ENSDARG00000091090
ENSDARG00000079741
ENSDARG00000108649
ENSDARG00000087754
ENSDARG00000012368
ENSDARG00000117323
ENSDARG00000086819
ENSDARG00000112732
ENSDARG00000040257
ENSDARG00000102829
ENSDARG00000102836
ENSDARG00000068280
ENSDARG00000008662
ENSDARG00000113024
ENSDARG00000117488
ENSDARG00000018553
ENSDARG00000097096
ENSDARG00000078468
ENSDARG00000040907
ENSDARG00000060303
ENSDARG00000004712
ENSDARG00000067723
ENSDARG00000103823
ENSDARG00000086100
ENSDARG00000098110
ENSDARG00000089190
ENSDARG00000101168
ENSDARG00000107021
ENSDARG00000086842
ENSDARG00000109678
ENSDARG00000098944
ENSDARG00000102265
ENSDARG00000056439
ENSDARG00000099298
ENSDARG00000078762
ENSDARG00000101774
ENSDARG00000060504
ENSDARG00000009493
ENSDARG00000099404
ENSDARG00000101641
ENSDARG00000101527
ENSDARG00000090844
ENSDARG00000088672
ENSDARG00000008540
ENSDARG00000107692
ENSDARG00000006008
ENSDARG00000104219
ENSDARG00000082154
ENSDARG00000117339
ENSDARG00000081883
ENSDARG00000080931
ENSDARG00000080742
ENSDARG00000108061
ENSDARG00000074153
ENSDARG00000111522
ENSDARG00000006467
ENSDARG00000102185
ENSDARG00000100133
ENSDARG00000053498
ENSDARG00000101999
ENSDARG00000060482
ENSDARG00000075685
ENSDARG00000068812
ENSDARG00000104832
ENSDARG00000077777
ENSDARG00000090988
ENSDARG00000060521
ENSDARG00000116059
ENSDARG00000006206
ENSDARG00000077809
ENSDARG00000038917
ENSDARG00000038918
ENSDARG00000045958
ENSDARG00000045027
ENSDARG00000097660
ENSDARG00000000529
ENSDARG00000001676
ENSDARG00000113153
ENSDARG00000075012
ENSDARG00000067596
ENSDARG00000115507
ENSDARG00000026024
ENSDARG00000034572
ENSDARG00000060438
ENSDARG00000112637
ENSDARG00000084399
ENSDARG00000115811
ENSDARG00000077761
ENSDARG00000076309
ENSDARG00000002299
ENSDARG00000117810
ENSDARG00000098249
ENSDARG00000104768
ENSDARG00000098790
ENSDARG00000112547
ENSDARG00000099236
ENSDARG00000102334
ENSDARG00000090198
ENSDARG00000108967
ENSDARG00000099088
ENSDARG00000104493
ENSDARG00000053365
ENSDARG00000068596
ENSDARG00000023188
ENSDARG00000098079
ENSDARG00000091138
ENSDARG00000102888
ENSDARG00000098398
ENSDARG00000100597
ENSDARG00000110572
ENSDARG00000104848
ENSDARG00000098834
ENSDARG00000088689
ENSDARG00000111235
ENSDARG00000004219
ENSDARG00000115651
ENSDARG00000035648
ENSDARG00000117782
ENSDARG00000001785
ENSDARG00000101831
ENSDARG00000074646
ENSDARG00000074676
ENSDARG00000116218
ENSDARG00000115296
ENSDARG00000075385
ENSDARG00000063407
ENSDARG00000006983
ENSDARG00000058992
ENSDARG00000023316
ENSDARG00000086678
ENSDARG00000082317
ENSDARG00000113771
ENSDARG00000080370
ENSDARG00000062280
ENSDARG00000051912
ENSDARG00000113659
ENSDARG00000087759
ENSDARG00000062310
ENSDARG00000077145
ENSDARG00000101602
ENSDARG00000088764
ENSDARG00000108884
ENSDARG00000081540
ENSDARG00000027087
ENSDARG00000058945
ENSDARG00000073784
ENSDARG00000076541
ENSDARG00000058943
ENSDARG00000075337
ENSDARG00000110954
ENSDARG00000020898
ENSDARG00000045959
ENSDARG00000003197
ENSDARG00000106128
ENSDARG00000077715
ENSDARG00000095787
ENSDARG00000097659
ENSDARG00000005271
ENSDARG00000095831
ENSDARG00000091817
ENSDARG00000103683
ENSDARG00000102898
ENSDARG00000041428
ENSDARG00000013478
ENSDARG00000096174
ENSDARG00000117664
ENSDARG00000103542
ENSDARG00000058885
ENSDARG00000022430
ENSDARG00000085786
ENSDARG00000089572
ENSDARG00000041340
ENSDARG00000021855
ENSDARG00000004964
ENSDARG00000004328
ENSDARG00000096170
ENSDARG00000032326
ENSDARG00000010130
ENSDARG00000058964
ENSDARG00000037188
ENSDARG00000026178
ENSDARG00000037186
ENSDARG00000074424
ENSDARG00000085551
ENSDARG00000116442
ENSDARG00000014676
ENSDARG00000081104
ENSDARG00000081734
ENSDARG00000041361
ENSDARG00000041363
ENSDARG00000006773
ENSDARG00000097245
ENSDARG00000063311
ENSDARG00000088571
ENSDARG00000021987
ENSDARG00000107053
ENSDARG00000089435
ENSDARG00000018980
ENSDARG00000103037
ENSDARG00000028800
ENSDARG00000041382
ENSDARG00000017785
ENSDARG00000041400
ENSDARG00000070810
ENSDARG00000041304
ENSDARG00000117106
ENSDARG00000004176
ENSDARG00000104558
ENSDARG00000014571
ENSDARG00000063162
ENSDARG00000058732
ENSDARG00000041314
ENSDARG00000029356
ENSDARG00000095883
ENSDARG00000095808
ENSDARG00000079613
ENSDARG00000097428
ENSDARG00000087536
ENSDARG00000095890
ENSDARG00000089413
ENSDARG00000095869
ENSDARG00000075819
ENSDARG00000070798
ENSDARG00000070795
ENSDARG00000079217
ENSDARG00000101980
ENSDARG00000095946
ENSDARG00000058597
ENSDARG00000097033
ENSDARG00000105510
ENSDARG00000058593
ENSDARG00000100486
ENSDARG00000041237
ENSDARG00000023396
ENSDARG00000002445
ENSDARG00000095852
ENSDARG00000105505
ENSDARG00000044605
ENSDARG00000058551
ENSDARG00000058548
ENSDARG00000058532
ENSDARG00000095842
ENSDARG00000070755
ENSDARG00000058528
ENSDARG00000075593
ENSDARG00000079881
ENSDARG00000105487
ENSDARG00000099189
ENSDARG00000057736
ENSDARG00000070832
ENSDARG00000010941
ENSDARG00000076862
ENSDARG00000035309
ENSDARG00000104957
ENSDARG00000016494
ENSDARG00000035308
ENSDARG00000084391
ENSDARG00000091006
ENSDARG00000079829
ENSDARG00000105363
ENSDARG00000105467
ENSDARG00000086616
ENSDARG00000000370
ENSDARG00000087373
ENSDARG00000109376
ENSDARG00000058392
ENSDARG00000109110
ENSDARG00000058461
ENSDARG00000095789
ENSDARG00000086425
ENSDARG00000078162
ENSDARG00000095943
ENSDARG00000061697
ENSDARG00000105309
ENSDARG00000102307
ENSDARG00000011257
ENSDARG00000077637
ENSDARG00000104752
ENSDARG00000105239
ENSDARG00000024642
ENSDARG00000023279
ENSDARG00000097576
ENSDARG00000058351
ENSDARG00000058342
ENSDARG00000070688
ENSDARG00000045131
ENSDARG00000058319
ENSDARG00000016481
ENSDARG00000104831
ENSDARG00000062872
ENSDARG00000037998
ENSDARG00000037997
ENSDARG00000116635
ENSDARG00000086764
ENSDARG00000058248
ENSDARG00000105332
ENSDARG00000105460
ENSDARG00000022939
ENSDARG00000101892
ENSDARG00000044575
ENSDARG00000078929
ENSDARG00000100809
ENSDARG00000062831
ENSDARG00000091385
ENSDARG00000104139
ENSDARG00000004171
ENSDARG00000002758
ENSDARG00000116630
ENSDARG00000019658
ENSDARG00000062801
ENSDARG00000055502
ENSDARG00000077143
ENSDARG00000015681
ENSDARG00000087074
ENSDARG00000097130
ENSDARG00000101449
ENSDARG00000076981
ENSDARG00000095772
ENSDARG00000105461
ENSDARG00000105324
ENSDARG00000093279
ENSDARG00000078177
ENSDARG00000095134
ENSDARG00000092520
ENSDARG00000095048
ENSDARG00000041119
ENSDARG00000091864
ENSDARG00000105336
ENSDARG00000058047
ENSDARG00000092169
ENSDARG00000058045
ENSDARG00000041115
ENSDARG00000041041
ENSDARG00000070669
ENSDARG00000007358
ENSDARG00000070668
ENSDARG00000079769
ENSDARG00000073950
ENSDARG00000014517
ENSDARG00000057879
ENSDARG00000113021
ENSDARG00000004358
ENSDARG00000070656
ENSDARG00000070654
ENSDARG00000073883
ENSDARG00000075178
ENSDARG00000040988
ENSDARG00000082127
ENSDARG00000081015
ENSDARG00000082384
ENSDARG00000083638
ENSDARG00000076805
ENSDARG00000040971
ENSDARG00000117101
ENSDARG00000088023
ENSDARG00000014496
ENSDARG00000080835
ENSDARG00000057729
ENSDARG00000106095
ENSDARG00000037861
ENSDARG00000037860
ENSDARG00000074829
ENSDARG00000097007
ENSDARG00000037859
ENSDARG00000115349
ENSDARG00000015734
ENSDARG00000090560
ENSDARG00000057687
ENSDARG00000010411
ENSDARG00000057680
ENSDARG00000013371
ENSDARG00000012505
ENSDARG00000046079
ENSDARG00000070626
ENSDARG00000070624
ENSDARG00000004561
ENSDARG00000070620
ENSDARG00000022807
ENSDARG00000088881
ENSDARG00000094614
ENSDARG00000078220
ENSDARG00000040944
ENSDARG00000057652
ENSDARG00000014825
ENSDARG00000062462
ENSDARG00000092615
ENSDARG00000031775
ENSDARG00000057626
ENSDARG00000076804
ENSDARG00000062374
ENSDARG00000062385
ENSDARG00000077176
ENSDARG00000095495
ENSDARG00000004806
ENSDARG00000062390
ENSDARG00000069545
ENSDARG00000038052
ENSDARG00000019902
ENSDARG00000095047
ENSDARG00000091934
ENSDARG00000070604
ENSDARG00000094385
ENSDARG00000095688
ENSDARG00000040890
ENSDARG00000078125
ENSDARG00000062429
ENSDARG00000090817
ENSDARG00000088741
ENSDARG00000078500
ENSDARG00000076058
ENSDARG00000062450
ENSDARG00000057562
ENSDARG00000002507
ENSDARG00000073978
ENSDARG00000097425
ENSDARG00000117224
ENSDARG00000117331
ENSDARG00000105421
ENSDARG00000117529
ENSDARG00000094303
ENSDARG00000019907
ENSDARG00000040930
ENSDARG00000005762
ENSDARG00000056903
ENSDARG00000090447
ENSDARG00000041729
ENSDARG00000036987
ENSDARG00000102085
ENSDARG00000098827
ENSDARG00000104445
ENSDARG00000104466
ENSDARG00000103486
ENSDARG00000100674
ENSDARG00000076829
ENSDARG00000105408
ENSDARG00000002311
ENSDARG00000084546
ENSDARG00000033234
ENSDARG00000040869
ENSDARG00000078754
ENSDARG00000079717
ENSDARG00000062244
ENSDARG00000057143
ENSDARG00000098641
ENSDARG00000101907
ENSDARG00000023003
ENSDARG00000053431
ENSDARG00000108055
ENSDARG00000097712
ENSDARG00000037550
ENSDARG00000001760
ENSDARG00000038424
ENSDARG00000040816
ENSDARG00000075914
ENSDARG00000073732
ENSDARG00000075517
ENSDARG00000029533
ENSDARG00000086056
ENSDARG00000018569
ENSDARG00000105423
ENSDARG00000094366
ENSDARG00000083412
ENSDARG00000062108
ENSDARG00000104231
ENSDARG00000043457
ENSDARG00000043460
ENSDARG00000043304
ENSDARG00000083842
ENSDARG00000084449
ENSDARG00000043301
ENSDARG00000056914
ENSDARG00000076950
ENSDARG00000075733
ENSDARG00000070575
ENSDARG00000012269
ENSDARG00000085151
ENSDARG00000062052
ENSDARG00000084300
ENSDARG00000018432
ENSDARG00000004211
ENSDARG00000079530
ENSDARG00000105420
ENSDARG00000083122
ENSDARG00000079255
ENSDARG00000095796
ENSDARG00000061621
ENSDARG00000087195
ENSDARG00000035797
ENSDARG00000091144
ENSDARG00000105264
ENSDARG00000091775
ENSDARG00000002006
ENSDARG00000095033
ENSDARG00000061904
ENSDARG00000108481
ENSDARG00000056719
ENSDARG00000056750
ENSDARG00000094999
ENSDARG00000074307
ENSDARG00000095353
ENSDARG00000094282
ENSDARG00000080645
ENSDARG00000077384
ENSDARG00000093927
ENSDARG00000056666
ENSDARG00000021787
ENSDARG00000117272
ENSDARG00000117716
ENSDARG00000117368
ENSDARG00000040717
ENSDARG00000090140
ENSDARG00000117558
ENSDARG00000109691
ENSDARG00000076010
ENSDARG00000117491
ENSDARG00000117789
ENSDARG00000117336
ENSDARG00000056642
ENSDARG00000020046
ENSDARG00000117698
ENSDARG00000009023
ENSDARG00000116758
ENSDARG00000020529
ENSDARG00000019692
ENSDARG00000040698
ENSDARG00000040695
ENSDARG00000095615
ENSDARG00000011845
ENSDARG00000110798
ENSDARG00000056480
ENSDARG00000070536
ENSDARG00000056793
ENSDARG00000056856
ENSDARG00000007959
ENSDARG00000103499
ENSDARG00000036254
ENSDARG00000007009
ENSDARG00000031337
ENSDARG00000081098
ENSDARG00000056819
ENSDARG00000023031
ENSDARG00000096565
ENSDARG00000000906
ENSDARG00000116613
ENSDARG00000040474
ENSDARG00000092158
ENSDARG00000091627
ENSDARG00000006151
ENSDARG00000040482
ENSDARG00000040485
ENSDARG00000056892
ENSDARG00000084040
ENSDARG00000056339
ENSDARG00000078523
ENSDARG00000061789
ENSDARG00000089032
ENSDARG00000099846
ENSDARG00000099965
ENSDARG00000022788
ENSDARG00000056379
ENSDARG00000061762
ENSDARG00000115550
ENSDARG00000098038
ENSDARG00000097470
ENSDARG00000087706
ENSDARG00000097124
ENSDARG00000087509
ENSDARG00000104422
ENSDARG00000041221
ENSDARG00000099674
ENSDARG00000099021
ENSDARG00000102774
ENSDARG00000080675
ENSDARG00000092801
ENSDARG00000095522
ENSDARG00000093926
ENSDARG00000117568
ENSDARG00000092020
ENSDARG00000104474
ENSDARG00000101633
ENSDARG00000099216
ENSDARG00000007086
ENSDARG00000078387
ENSDARG00000055613
ENSDARG00000061242
ENSDARG00000093248
ENSDARG00000055607
ENSDARG00000095062
ENSDARG00000087956
ENSDARG00000017790
ENSDARG00000055589
ENSDARG00000089441
ENSDARG00000026663
ENSDARG00000070392
ENSDARG00000011824
ENSDARG00000110092
ENSDARG00000095553
ENSDARG00000075437
ENSDARG00000070390
ENSDARG00000090427
ENSDARG00000097001
ENSDARG00000098295
ENSDARG00000018787
ENSDARG00000015158
ENSDARG00000070386
ENSDARG00000093904
ENSDARG00000103199
ENSDARG00000012367
ENSDARG00000025254
ENSDARG00000101181
ENSDARG00000009978
ENSDARG00000115891
ENSDARG00000055514
ENSDARG00000016977
ENSDARG00000116480
ENSDARG00000012389
ENSDARG00000104544
ENSDARG00000019753
ENSDARG00000080572
ENSDARG00000055475
ENSDARG00000034771
ENSDARG00000079008
ENSDARG00000040303
ENSDARG00000040302
ENSDARG00000040300
ENSDARG00000040298
ENSDARG00000094929
ENSDARG00000095050
ENSDARG00000020866
ENSDARG00000040295
ENSDARG00000092170
ENSDARG00000075614
ENSDARG00000015866
ENSDARG00000092155
ENSDARG00000090190
ENSDARG00000030602
ENSDARG00000040291
ENSDARG00000080201
ENSDARG00000097689
ENSDARG00000079175
ENSDARG00000090679
ENSDARG00000097110
ENSDARG00000097057
ENSDARG00000055400
ENSDARG00000032496
ENSDARG00000097789
ENSDARG00000040290
ENSDARG00000016856
ENSDARG00000040287
ENSDARG00000089123
ENSDARG00000106112
ENSDARG00000076627
ENSDARG00000078018
ENSDARG00000086091
ENSDARG00000040284
ENSDARG00000097225
ENSDARG00000082825
ENSDARG00000097396
ENSDARG00000083123
ENSDARG00000097454
ENSDARG00000042983
ENSDARG00000042984
ENSDARG00000042989
ENSDARG00000098016
ENSDARG00000042969
ENSDARG00000086626
ENSDARG00000097863
ENSDARG00000042993
ENSDARG00000097284
ENSDARG00000022952
ENSDARG00000104641
ENSDARG00000040282
ENSDARG00000090267
ENSDARG00000097819
ENSDARG00000078164
ENSDARG00000087530
ENSDARG00000110441
ENSDARG00000092074
ENSDARG00000094894
ENSDARG00000040280
ENSDARG00000040278
ENSDARG00000040277
ENSDARG00000055288
ENSDARG00000096959
ENSDARG00000074623
ENSDARG00000060948
ENSDARG00000105869
ENSDARG00000097388
ENSDARG00000081529
ENSDARG00000083528
ENSDARG00000077987
ENSDARG00000073705
ENSDARG00000060937
ENSDARG00000031876
ENSDARG00000029259
ENSDARG00000060925
ENSDARG00000055115
ENSDARG00000055118
ENSDARG00000060862
ENSDARG00000004308
ENSDARG00000055138
ENSDARG00000055162
ENSDARG00000021905
ENSDARG00000076379
ENSDARG00000092112
ENSDARG00000018425
ENSDARG00000087832
ENSDARG00000078217
ENSDARG00000086847
ENSDARG00000070317
ENSDARG00000102281
ENSDARG00000014975
ENSDARG00000095944
ENSDARG00000079274
ENSDARG00000073742
ENSDARG00000075677
ENSDARG00000088342
ENSDARG00000101145
ENSDARG00000111854
ENSDARG00000037473
ENSDARG00000055837
ENSDARG00000086892
ENSDARG00000088497
ENSDARG00000079751
ENSDARG00000083007
ENSDARG00000021021
ENSDARG00000029019
ENSDARG00000092040
ENSDARG00000093592
ENSDARG00000074346
ENSDARG00000006598
ENSDARG00000055784
ENSDARG00000097773
ENSDARG00000061398
ENSDARG00000093694
ENSDARG00000092295
ENSDARG00000011245
ENSDARG00000075824
ENSDARG00000073918
ENSDARG00000092134
ENSDARG00000101437
ENSDARG00000097757
ENSDARG00000029112
ENSDARG00000005112
ENSDARG00000076308
ENSDARG00000092407
ENSDARG00000055730
ENSDARG00000055719
ENSDARG00000061335
ENSDARG00000070455
ENSDARG00000108060
ENSDARG00000103940
ENSDARG00000115166
ENSDARG00000070399
ENSDARG00000076568
ENSDARG00000055854
ENSDARG00000093331
ENSDARG00000006869
ENSDARG00000107860
ENSDARG00000019008
ENSDARG00000002213
ENSDARG00000055885
ENSDARG00000091631
ENSDARG00000055889
ENSDARG00000076752
ENSDARG00000094881
ENSDARG00000094193
ENSDARG00000093760
ENSDARG00000016837
ENSDARG00000012347
ENSDARG00000074807
ENSDARG00000055901
ENSDARG00000103396
ENSDARG00000102683
ENSDARG00000089480
ENSDARG00000028715
ENSDARG00000078717
ENSDARG00000080842
ENSDARG00000079788
ENSDARG00000021808
ENSDARG00000040350
ENSDARG00000094730
ENSDARG00000109768
ENSDARG00000040352
ENSDARG00000010936
ENSDARG00000089213
ENSDARG00000056077
ENSDARG00000088693
ENSDARG00000088452
ENSDARG00000070427
ENSDARG00000086126
ENSDARG00000018048
ENSDARG00000076844
ENSDARG00000056105
ENSDARG00000070428
ENSDARG00000070430
ENSDARG00000095848
ENSDARG00000018750
ENSDARG00000005867
ENSDARG00000091931
ENSDARG00000094396
ENSDARG00000088805
ENSDARG00000040237
ENSDARG00000116513
ENSDARG00000095906
ENSDARG00000082019
ENSDARG00000009018
ENSDARG00000003903
ENSDARG00000099412
ENSDARG00000102266
ENSDARG00000089033
ENSDARG00000015543
ENSDARG00000040249
ENSDARG00000070442
ENSDARG00000078527
ENSDARG00000040251
ENSDARG00000074656
ENSDARG00000013771
ENSDARG00000095888
ENSDARG00000040253
ENSDARG00000040254
ENSDARG00000061644
ENSDARG00000008363
ENSDARG00000088567
ENSDARG00000020890
ENSDARG00000003027
ENSDARG00000054789
ENSDARG00000046148
ENSDARG00000097107
ENSDARG00000000189
ENSDARG00000093232
ENSDARG00000085572
ENSDARG00000112961
ENSDARG00000076861
ENSDARG00000016173
ENSDARG00000014015
ENSDARG00000060753
ENSDARG00000097142
ENSDARG00000013415
ENSDARG00000054949
ENSDARG00000054946
ENSDARG00000040186
ENSDARG00000054941
ENSDARG00000084959
ENSDARG00000004672
ENSDARG00000013153
ENSDARG00000077326
ENSDARG00000019585
ENSDARG00000077427
ENSDARG00000054914
ENSDARG00000093167
ENSDARG00000040214
ENSDARG00000016573
ENSDARG00000094776
ENSDARG00000011635
ENSDARG00000073799
ENSDARG00000002082
ENSDARG00000054814
ENSDARG00000096848
ENSDARG00000010420
ENSDARG00000076685
ENSDARG00000020084
ENSDARG00000100287
ENSDARG00000017427
ENSDARG00000090352
ENSDARG00000103695
ENSDARG00000111795
ENSDARG00000103504
ENSDARG00000102094
ENSDARG00000100248
ENSDARG00000100599
ENSDARG00000101481
ENSDARG00000089043
ENSDARG00000025789
ENSDARG00000040159
ENSDARG00000040158
ENSDARG00000034616
ENSDARG00000092067
ENSDARG00000095894
ENSDARG00000021184
ENSDARG00000011405
ENSDARG00000091573
ENSDARG00000002971
ENSDARG00000097126
ENSDARG00000041947
ENSDARG00000110055
ENSDARG00000093119
ENSDARG00000092052
ENSDARG00000056510
ENSDARG00000033436
ENSDARG00000093710
ENSDARG00000031757
ENSDARG00000037633
ENSDARG00000029114
ENSDARG00000095904
ENSDARG00000092180
ENSDARG00000007135
ENSDARG00000069893
ENSDARG00000095197
ENSDARG00000005371
ENSDARG00000042030
ENSDARG00000059983
ENSDARG00000015930
ENSDARG00000012726
ENSDARG00000074947
ENSDARG00000041980
ENSDARG00000003576
ENSDARG00000074691
ENSDARG00000097514
ENSDARG00000117783
ENSDARG00000076262
ENSDARG00000026941
ENSDARG00000085328
ENSDARG00000078981
ENSDARG00000069857
ENSDARG00000069855
ENSDARG00000116966
ENSDARG00000075013
ENSDARG00000087048
ENSDARG00000053201
ENSDARG00000078701
ENSDARG00000007842
ENSDARG00000053215
ENSDARG00000100691
ENSDARG00000098809
ENSDARG00000019962
ENSDARG00000053291
ENSDARG00000039970
ENSDARG00000039969
ENSDARG00000069833
ENSDARG00000069829
ENSDARG00000117648
ENSDARG00000114767
ENSDARG00000092939
ENSDARG00000092272
ENSDARG00000009823
ENSDARG00000039958
ENSDARG00000034643
ENSDARG00000092771
ENSDARG00000093958
ENSDARG00000104340
ENSDARG00000098080
ENSDARG00000069815
ENSDARG00000087528
ENSDARG00000103127
ENSDARG00000101710
ENSDARG00000101952
ENSDARG00000069807
ENSDARG00000039943
ENSDARG00000004724
ENSDARG00000037159
ENSDARG00000037158
ENSDARG00000032221
ENSDARG00000091368
ENSDARG00000037154
ENSDARG00000116531
ENSDARG00000105308
ENSDARG00000053425
ENSDARG00000095152
ENSDARG00000034907
ENSDARG00000033655
ENSDARG00000090097
ENSDARG00000112786
ENSDARG00000097399
ENSDARG00000101081
ENSDARG00000115338
ENSDARG00000099707
ENSDARG00000103181
ENSDARG00000100379
ENSDARG00000101352
ENSDARG00000104865
ENSDARG00000101170
ENSDARG00000104030
ENSDARG00000098386
ENSDARG00000101009
ENSDARG00000104311
ENSDARG00000104760
ENSDARG00000098802
ENSDARG00000111406
ENSDARG00000098223
ENSDARG00000101989
ENSDARG00000099448
ENSDARG00000102701
ENSDARG00000098135
ENSDARG00000101888
ENSDARG00000109289
ENSDARG00000114387
ENSDARG00000103978
ENSDARG00000102987
ENSDARG00000092299
ENSDARG00000093819
ENSDARG00000079752
ENSDARG00000060469
ENSDARG00000003869
ENSDARG00000031598
ENSDARG00000103001
ENSDARG00000029230
ENSDARG00000069941
ENSDARG00000076544
ENSDARG00000039989
ENSDARG00000105842
ENSDARG00000088650
ENSDARG00000075133
ENSDARG00000100871
ENSDARG00000089333
ENSDARG00000087369
ENSDARG00000074763
ENSDARG00000095533
ENSDARG00000077499
ENSDARG00000108819
ENSDARG00000034577
ENSDARG00000076542
ENSDARG00000024717
ENSDARG00000040111
ENSDARG00000009133
ENSDARG00000076246
ENSDARG00000060435
ENSDARG00000023724
ENSDARG00000054344
ENSDARG00000060445
ENSDARG00000040118
ENSDARG00000079553
ENSDARG00000079570
ENSDARG00000090697
ENSDARG00000084310
ENSDARG00000003308
ENSDARG00000076546
ENSDARG00000078844
ENSDARG00000070046
ENSDARG00000094302
ENSDARG00000117220
ENSDARG00000053479
ENSDARG00000060112
ENSDARG00000104589
ENSDARG00000040021
ENSDARG00000010981
ENSDARG00000102717
ENSDARG00000029615
ENSDARG00000040024
ENSDARG00000040027
ENSDARG00000001890
ENSDARG00000113139
ENSDARG00000034541
ENSDARG00000044574
ENSDARG00000097794
ENSDARG00000083807
ENSDARG00000102563
ENSDARG00000074286
ENSDARG00000095642
ENSDARG00000087388
ENSDARG00000040033
ENSDARG00000117228
ENSDARG00000092136
ENSDARG00000100910
ENSDARG00000114610
ENSDARG00000112546
ENSDARG00000112132
ENSDARG00000070081
ENSDARG00000097565
ENSDARG00000070085
ENSDARG00000090181
ENSDARG00000075723
ENSDARG00000021141
ENSDARG00000078204
ENSDARG00000053652
ENSDARG00000075149
ENSDARG00000100586
ENSDARG00000028017
ENSDARG00000098529
ENSDARG00000102445
ENSDARG00000093560
ENSDARG00000040059
ENSDARG00000070092
ENSDARG00000070108
ENSDARG00000090670
ENSDARG00000091206
ENSDARG00000092062
ENSDARG00000018096
ENSDARG00000070124
ENSDARG00000094928
ENSDARG00000076539
ENSDARG00000087564
ENSDARG00000101095
ENSDARG00000097237
ENSDARG00000099631
ENSDARG00000010032
ENSDARG00000076132
ENSDARG00000032743
ENSDARG00000087679
ENSDARG00000070131
ENSDARG00000096021
ENSDARG00000091985
ENSDARG00000070132
ENSDARG00000060197
ENSDARG00000053828
ENSDARG00000060215
ENSDARG00000093892
ENSDARG00000004939
ENSDARG00000097581
ENSDARG00000018853
ENSDARG00000027099
ENSDARG00000115127
ENSDARG00000094400
ENSDARG00000110483
ENSDARG00000106515
ENSDARG00000111790
ENSDARG00000060222
ENSDARG00000106670
ENSDARG00000076689
ENSDARG00000093087
ENSDARG00000091933
ENSDARG00000070170
ENSDARG00000040076
ENSDARG00000008165
ENSDARG00000053868
ENSDARG00000040080
ENSDARG00000070178
ENSDARG00000040081
ENSDARG00000092955
ENSDARG00000070187
ENSDARG00000060256
ENSDARG00000053912
ENSDARG00000060259
ENSDARG00000109582
ENSDARG00000102167
ENSDARG00000069981
ENSDARG00000017397
ENSDARG00000040130
ENSDARG00000103484
ENSDARG00000088867
ENSDARG00000021033
ENSDARG00000005150
ENSDARG00000069995
ENSDARG00000073952
ENSDARG00000096933
ENSDARG00000013734
ENSDARG00000070000
ENSDARG00000097222
ENSDARG00000097227
ENSDARG00000030494
ENSDARG00000097750
ENSDARG00000089196
ENSDARG00000077641
ENSDARG00000025500
ENSDARG00000088189
ENSDARG00000097761
ENSDARG00000008014
ENSDARG00000097528
ENSDARG00000090552
ENSDARG00000077103
ENSDARG00000009961
ENSDARG00000015856
ENSDARG00000074796
ENSDARG00000060532
ENSDARG00000003927
ENSDARG00000101543
ENSDARG00000076590
ENSDARG00000040121
ENSDARG00000060489
ENSDARG00000104344
ENSDARG00000113257
ENSDARG00000024940
ENSDARG00000079946
ENSDARG00000095865
ENSDARG00000107593
ENSDARG00000100474
ENSDARG00000095821
ENSDARG00000040123
ENSDARG00000117528
ENSDARG00000117800
ENSDARG00000079543
ENSDARG00000101606
ENSDARG00000113702
ENSDARG00000113509
ENSDARG00000002267
ENSDARG00000010738
ENSDARG00000097563
ENSDARG00000097599
ENSDARG00000089112
ENSDARG00000021866
ENSDARG00000011333
ENSDARG00000039910
ENSDARG00000053005
ENSDARG00000089586
ENSDARG00000028367
ENSDARG00000107748
ENSDARG00000039913
ENSDARG00000039914
ENSDARG00000097752
ENSDARG00000097746
ENSDARG00000103738
ENSDARG00000103941
ENSDARG00000104882
ENSDARG00000104398
ENSDARG00000102555
ENSDARG00000111476
ENSDARG00000104303
ENSDARG00000099014
ENSDARG00000100902
ENSDARG00000099497
ENSDARG00000099117
ENSDARG00000105248
ENSDARG00000027609
ENSDARG00000053027
ENSDARG00000073893
ENSDARG00000007727
ENSDARG00000057439
ENSDARG00000069765
ENSDARG00000106763
ENSDARG00000101286
ENSDARG00000041481
ENSDARG00000041483
ENSDARG00000004586
ENSDARG00000041490
ENSDARG00000095863
ENSDARG00000016516
ENSDARG00000017220
ENSDARG00000069755
ENSDARG00000104269
ENSDARG00000059945
ENSDARG00000039915
ENSDARG00000082380
ENSDARG00000033172
ENSDARG00000115967
ENSDARG00000091909
ENSDARG00000097192
ENSDARG00000091161
ENSDARG00000091215
ENSDARG00000089889
ENSDARG00000069728
ENSDARG00000075718
ENSDARG00000039871
ENSDARG00000099491
ENSDARG00000099715
ENSDARG00000087297
ENSDARG00000075622
ENSDARG00000105043
ENSDARG00000104134
ENSDARG00000098387
ENSDARG00000089399
ENSDARG00000074390
ENSDARG00000052975
ENSDARG00000039872
ENSDARG00000052954
ENSDARG00000014340
ENSDARG00000076638
ENSDARG00000109561
ENSDARG00000090496
ENSDARG00000112265
ENSDARG00000116433
ENSDARG00000098402
ENSDARG00000042608
ENSDARG00000102587
ENSDARG00000087087
ENSDARG00000099098
ENSDARG00000021849
ENSDARG00000052673
ENSDARG00000026835
ENSDARG00000001971
ENSDARG00000077905
ENSDARG00000110920
ENSDARG00000107303
ENSDARG00000109918
ENSDARG00000080241
ENSDARG00000102452
ENSDARG00000006092
ENSDARG00000103155
ENSDARG00000019717
ENSDARG00000088308
ENSDARG00000097878
ENSDARG00000079766
ENSDARG00000046087
ENSDARG00000097239
ENSDARG00000098654
ENSDARG00000103034
ENSDARG00000098826
ENSDARG00000111040
ENSDARG00000062621
ENSDARG00000106244
ENSDARG00000101526
ENSDARG00000069703
ENSDARG00000007257
ENSDARG00000086162
ENSDARG00000109203
ENSDARG00000034670
ENSDARG00000003820
ENSDARG00000025335
ENSDARG00000041292
ENSDARG00000041295
ENSDARG00000089237
ENSDARG00000009250
ENSDARG00000087519
ENSDARG00000102175
ENSDARG00000022176
ENSDARG00000083781
ENSDARG00000115865
ENSDARG00000097901
ENSDARG00000079661
ENSDARG00000104656
ENSDARG00000115590
ENSDARG00000100886
ENSDARG00000114464
ENSDARG00000098129
ENSDARG00000059888
ENSDARG00000092644
ENSDARG00000039851
ENSDARG00000099572
ENSDARG00000100697
ENSDARG00000091801
ENSDARG00000095830
ENSDARG00000057263
ENSDARG00000096888
ENSDARG00000103312
ENSDARG00000062517
ENSDARG00000067784
ENSDARG00000117288
ENSDARG00000110732
ENSDARG00000080578
ENSDARG00000005791
ENSDARG00000063300
ENSDARG00000009480
ENSDARG00000067912
ENSDARG00000087131
ENSDARG00000117641
ENSDARG00000038439
ENSDARG00000112572
ENSDARG00000018192
ENSDARG00000052789
ENSDARG00000023967
ENSDARG00000077775
ENSDARG00000038445
ENSDARG00000105258
ENSDARG00000105029
ENSDARG00000076202
ENSDARG00000017143
ENSDARG00000025043
ENSDARG00000055271
ENSDARG00000069929
ENSDARG00000117273
ENSDARG00000086950
ENSDARG00000097847
ENSDARG00000090473
ENSDARG00000012588
ENSDARG00000097164
ENSDARG00000069594
ENSDARG00000031809
ENSDARG00000052746
ENSDARG00000059811
ENSDARG00000109997
ENSDARG00000097049
ENSDARG00000097064
ENSDARG00000097039
ENSDARG00000052747
ENSDARG00000059806
ENSDARG00000097042
ENSDARG00000005085
ENSDARG00000036308
ENSDARG00000098792
ENSDARG00000106062
ENSDARG00000074665
ENSDARG00000113801
ENSDARG00000009494
ENSDARG00000014858
ENSDARG00000005713
ENSDARG00000117602
ENSDARG00000100043
ENSDARG00000038006
ENSDARG00000042010
ENSDARG00000042014
ENSDARG00000059870
ENSDARG00000104874
ENSDARG00000102914
ENSDARG00000069499
ENSDARG00000104186
ENSDARG00000108047
ENSDARG00000099405
ENSDARG00000102087
ENSDARG00000102438
ENSDARG00000097758
ENSDARG00000096840
ENSDARG00000091079
ENSDARG00000035023
ENSDARG00000021891
ENSDARG00000017219
ENSDARG00000044685
ENSDARG00000079834
ENSDARG00000114338
ENSDARG00000069589
ENSDARG00000059760
ENSDARG00000097162
ENSDARG00000069583
ENSDARG00000077559
ENSDARG00000102419
ENSDARG00000103670
ENSDARG00000104243
ENSDARG00000117408
ENSDARG00000098650
ENSDARG00000087933
ENSDARG00000087453
ENSDARG00000077489
ENSDARG00000098046
ENSDARG00000078034
ENSDARG00000007582
ENSDARG00000095802
ENSDARG00000088929
ENSDARG00000020984
ENSDARG00000043960
ENSDARG00000043963
ENSDARG00000102660
ENSDARG00000071040
ENSDARG00000071042
ENSDARG00000043973
ENSDARG00000020785
ENSDARG00000043982
ENSDARG00000096620
ENSDARG00000071048
ENSDARG00000071049
ENSDARG00000096654
ENSDARG00000025319
ENSDARG00000077859
ENSDARG00000074540
ENSDARG00000007496
ENSDARG00000027807
ENSDARG00000006797
ENSDARG00000101535
ENSDARG00000111552
ENSDARG00000017988
ENSDARG00000069661
ENSDARG00000005629
ENSDARG00000007151
ENSDARG00000014232
ENSDARG00000100466
ENSDARG00000102923
ENSDARG00000044016
ENSDARG00000077187
ENSDARG00000043912
ENSDARG00000071017
ENSDARG00000006332
ENSDARG00000009020
ENSDARG00000032261
ENSDARG00000100202
ENSDARG00000043904
ENSDARG00000043902
ENSDARG00000014057
ENSDARG00000033489
ENSDARG00000033138
ENSDARG00000097375
ENSDARG00000096569
ENSDARG00000029370
ENSDARG00000003751
ENSDARG00000019747
ENSDARG00000034076
ENSDARG00000015201
ENSDARG00000043884
ENSDARG00000021509
ENSDARG00000010425
ENSDARG00000043877
ENSDARG00000095751
ENSDARG00000090722
ENSDARG00000010619
ENSDARG00000063416
ENSDARG00000115646
ENSDARG00000112019
ENSDARG00000102173
ENSDARG00000099390
ENSDARG00000111587
ENSDARG00000110040
ENSDARG00000033587
ENSDARG00000074740
ENSDARG00000112633
ENSDARG00000043847
ENSDARG00000025983
ENSDARG00000031540
ENSDARG00000096551
ENSDARG00000094978
ENSDARG00000093374
ENSDARG00000043843
ENSDARG00000097602
ENSDARG00000029157
ENSDARG00000032571
ENSDARG00000077029
ENSDARG00000040179
ENSDARG00000021997
ENSDARG00000040180
ENSDARG00000032277
ENSDARG00000058729
ENSDARG00000040184
ENSDARG00000043858
ENSDARG00000112711
ENSDARG00000043856
ENSDARG00000043854
ENSDARG00000005416
ENSDARG00000078327
ENSDARG00000058835
ENSDARG00000096613
ENSDARG00000012467
ENSDARG00000104103
ENSDARG00000033134
ENSDARG00000094486
ENSDARG00000045857
ENSDARG00000004049
ENSDARG00000110897
ENSDARG00000111622
ENSDARG00000116159
ENSDARG00000103728
ENSDARG00000109928
ENSDARG00000111498
ENSDARG00000109939
ENSDARG00000109270
ENSDARG00000114361
ENSDARG00000112804
ENSDARG00000099125
ENSDARG00000116506
ENSDARG00000113840
ENSDARG00000112553
ENSDARG00000116415
ENSDARG00000079571
ENSDARG00000058801
ENSDARG00000117335
ENSDARG00000105277
ENSDARG00000103492
ENSDARG00000043842
ENSDARG00000079107
ENSDARG00000088444
ENSDARG00000063242
ENSDARG00000074757
ENSDARG00000079979
ENSDARG00000104709
ENSDARG00000063211
ENSDARG00000108787
ENSDARG00000114538
ENSDARG00000078606
ENSDARG00000074401
ENSDARG00000099252
ENSDARG00000117320
ENSDARG00000117444
ENSDARG00000098233
ENSDARG00000116556
ENSDARG00000099075
ENSDARG00000009585
ENSDARG00000019001
ENSDARG00000037064
ENSDARG00000037066
ENSDARG00000037069
ENSDARG00000037070
ENSDARG00000092503
ENSDARG00000092335
ENSDARG00000096608
ENSDARG00000037073
ENSDARG00000034146
ENSDARG00000100135
ENSDARG00000012137
ENSDARG00000093477
ENSDARG00000079555
ENSDARG00000004262
ENSDARG00000113820
ENSDARG00000089177
ENSDARG00000053859
ENSDARG00000115678
ENSDARG00000074287
ENSDARG00000091563
ENSDARG00000087078
ENSDARG00000062693
ENSDARG00000084816
ENSDARG00000103771
ENSDARG00000115092
ENSDARG00000117661
ENSDARG00000117515
ENSDARG00000037195
ENSDARG00000061040
ENSDARG00000037191
ENSDARG00000010301
ENSDARG00000024208
ENSDARG00000038866
ENSDARG00000107454
ENSDARG00000037533
ENSDARG00000037532
ENSDARG00000037528
ENSDARG00000095654
ENSDARG00000095130
ENSDARG00000031911
ENSDARG00000099144
ENSDARG00000099351
ENSDARG00000069026
ENSDARG00000115945
ENSDARG00000039684
ENSDARG00000039682
ENSDARG00000034707
ENSDARG00000028541
ENSDARG00000013236
ENSDARG00000095606
ENSDARG00000091904
ENSDARG00000086265
ENSDARG00000039677
ENSDARG00000076945
ENSDARG00000114344
ENSDARG00000074185
ENSDARG00000059925
ENSDARG00000046081
ENSDARG00000093075
ENSDARG00000112460
ENSDARG00000096556
ENSDARG00000059933
ENSDARG00000060641
ENSDARG00000086874
ENSDARG00000078072
ENSDARG00000059939
ENSDARG00000091901
ENSDARG00000106077
ENSDARG00000080258
ENSDARG00000093163
ENSDARG00000090503
ENSDARG00000034693
ENSDARG00000043687
ENSDARG00000043684
ENSDARG00000043680
ENSDARG00000092174
ENSDARG00000012390
ENSDARG00000001891
ENSDARG00000033742
ENSDARG00000106457
ENSDARG00000043673
ENSDARG00000002467
ENSDARG00000033201
ENSDARG00000037046
ENSDARG00000021443
ENSDARG00000009471
ENSDARG00000037033
ENSDARG00000091922
ENSDARG00000089556
ENSDARG00000037038
ENSDARG00000037040
ENSDARG00000037042
ENSDARG00000028354
ENSDARG00000116276
ENSDARG00000070781
ENSDARG00000057911
ENSDARG00000087015
ENSDARG00000070786
ENSDARG00000077840
ENSDARG00000062849
ENSDARG00000043664
ENSDARG00000096558
ENSDARG00000043665
ENSDARG00000097342
ENSDARG00000083738
ENSDARG00000043667
ENSDARG00000090850
ENSDARG00000090286
ENSDARG00000070757
ENSDARG00000079355
ENSDARG00000096520
ENSDARG00000086518
ENSDARG00000096567
ENSDARG00000096508
ENSDARG00000096598
ENSDARG00000105492
ENSDARG00000105143
ENSDARG00000104547
ENSDARG00000100439
ENSDARG00000098779
ENSDARG00000092913
ENSDARG00000093724
ENSDARG00000096657
ENSDARG00000096513
ENSDARG00000019300
ENSDARG00000023002
ENSDARG00000027017
ENSDARG00000092853
ENSDARG00000094659
ENSDARG00000043466
ENSDARG00000107291
ENSDARG00000005789
ENSDARG00000043468
ENSDARG00000025091
ENSDARG00000043470
ENSDARG00000043475
ENSDARG00000096635
ENSDARG00000043479
ENSDARG00000013542
ENSDARG00000107164
ENSDARG00000005619
ENSDARG00000005463
ENSDARG00000096617
ENSDARG00000096663
ENSDARG00000031600
ENSDARG00000043485
ENSDARG00000019253
ENSDARG00000017188
ENSDARG00000029511
ENSDARG00000076070
ENSDARG00000092376
ENSDARG00000096609
ENSDARG00000030038
ENSDARG00000093426
ENSDARG00000043497
ENSDARG00000096655
ENSDARG00000016532
ENSDARG00000008765
ENSDARG00000009113
ENSDARG00000032238
ENSDARG00000096568
ENSDARG00000082451
ENSDARG00000083042
ENSDARG00000010905
ENSDARG00000057529
ENSDARG00000043510
ENSDARG00000106791
ENSDARG00000021789
ENSDARG00000057583
ENSDARG00000043518
ENSDARG00000016357
ENSDARG00000043514
ENSDARG00000043527
ENSDARG00000043511
ENSDARG00000043531
ENSDARG00000092758
ENSDARG00000043536
ENSDARG00000098913
ENSDARG00000093369
ENSDARG00000008573
ENSDARG00000093561
ENSDARG00000026519
ENSDARG00000012071
ENSDARG00000019355
ENSDARG00000007737
ENSDARG00000016607
ENSDARG00000093309
ENSDARG00000090698
ENSDARG00000096504
ENSDARG00000109284
ENSDARG00000011000
ENSDARG00000043553
ENSDARG00000043555
ENSDARG00000105298
ENSDARG00000114604
ENSDARG00000043557
ENSDARG00000096400
ENSDARG00000043561
ENSDARG00000097045
ENSDARG00000034187
ENSDARG00000018047
ENSDARG00000005481
ENSDARG00000092606
ENSDARG00000013966
ENSDARG00000062750
ENSDARG00000043436
ENSDARG00000101333
ENSDARG00000018693
ENSDARG00000112441
ENSDARG00000103916
ENSDARG00000010565
ENSDARG00000074056
ENSDARG00000075732
ENSDARG00000010965
ENSDARG00000086825
ENSDARG00000103540
ENSDARG00000103690
ENSDARG00000100732
ENSDARG00000019383
ENSDARG00000095347
ENSDARG00000092257
ENSDARG00000096638
ENSDARG00000043416
ENSDARG00000003681
ENSDARG00000070625
ENSDARG00000023952
ENSDARG00000013705
ENSDARG00000043410
ENSDARG00000070890
ENSDARG00000015860
ENSDARG00000110494
ENSDARG00000002745
ENSDARG00000023532
ENSDARG00000030125
ENSDARG00000088377
ENSDARG00000094664
ENSDARG00000007783
ENSDARG00000043396
ENSDARG00000085818
ENSDARG00000043394
ENSDARG00000109927
ENSDARG00000020284
ENSDARG00000096511
ENSDARG00000094026
ENSDARG00000019961
ENSDARG00000091418
ENSDARG00000116471
ENSDARG00000014004
ENSDARG00000043388
ENSDARG00000096639
ENSDARG00000083537
ENSDARG00000082396
ENSDARG00000016138
ENSDARG00000089549
ENSDARG00000107172
ENSDARG00000093899
ENSDARG00000057025
ENSDARG00000039577
ENSDARG00000043220
ENSDARG00000094102
ENSDARG00000020250
ENSDARG00000015474
ENSDARG00000079369
ENSDARG00000029569
ENSDARG00000034293
ENSDARG00000043243
ENSDARG00000096560
ENSDARG00000031983
ENSDARG00000026473
ENSDARG00000031316
ENSDARG00000043250
ENSDARG00000092770
ENSDARG00000021143
ENSDARG00000091135
ENSDARG00000092873
ENSDARG00000009142
ENSDARG00000043257
ENSDARG00000017928
ENSDARG00000005002
ENSDARG00000032369
ENSDARG00000094224
ENSDARG00000096595
ENSDARG00000106109
ENSDARG00000062335
ENSDARG00000112482
ENSDARG00000021389
ENSDARG00000117290
ENSDARG00000016454
ENSDARG00000030107
ENSDARG00000009689
ENSDARG00000096646
ENSDARG00000043299
ENSDARG00000011703
ENSDARG00000097598
ENSDARG00000096502
ENSDARG00000034600
ENSDARG00000096539
ENSDARG00000043307
ENSDARG00000017321
ENSDARG00000043317
ENSDARG00000070494
ENSDARG00000043322
ENSDARG00000043323
ENSDARG00000043328
ENSDARG00000040005
ENSDARG00000115492
ENSDARG00000113776
ENSDARG00000093336
ENSDARG00000015611
ENSDARG00000094247
ENSDARG00000106729
ENSDARG00000084628
ENSDARG00000103384
ENSDARG00000085485
ENSDARG00000045343
ENSDARG00000052343
ENSDARG00000052341
ENSDARG00000093370
ENSDARG00000092394
ENSDARG00000081192
ENSDARG00000052336
ENSDARG00000052334
ENSDARG00000096718
ENSDARG00000040001
ENSDARG00000019706
ENSDARG00000009131
ENSDARG00000029388
ENSDARG00000032114
ENSDARG00000032237
ENSDARG00000040009
ENSDARG00000009074
ENSDARG00000090836
ENSDARG00000022350
ENSDARG00000070470
ENSDARG00000108421
ENSDARG00000042683
ENSDARG00000042698
ENSDARG00000021975
ENSDARG00000021827
ENSDARG00000008976
ENSDARG00000022718
ENSDARG00000034930
ENSDARG00000004074
ENSDARG00000096775
ENSDARG00000020469
ENSDARG00000096758
ENSDARG00000097778
ENSDARG00000114158
ENSDARG00000097405
ENSDARG00000093707
ENSDARG00000096695
ENSDARG00000004635
ENSDARG00000031136
ENSDARG00000107282
ENSDARG00000042934
ENSDARG00000042936
ENSDARG00000000161
ENSDARG00000011885
ENSDARG00000003750
ENSDARG00000094265
ENSDARG00000042946
ENSDARG00000042953
ENSDARG00000042956
ENSDARG00000018485
ENSDARG00000021172
ENSDARG00000022650
ENSDARG00000092623
ENSDARG00000042978
ENSDARG00000042980
ENSDARG00000042982
ENSDARG00000096798
ENSDARG00000022631
ENSDARG00000042990
ENSDARG00000094057
ENSDARG00000095707
ENSDARG00000033539
ENSDARG00000004517
ENSDARG00000043004
ENSDARG00000096788
ENSDARG00000022730
ENSDARG00000011602
ENSDARG00000097729
ENSDARG00000002991
ENSDARG00000043011
ENSDARG00000043019
ENSDARG00000003977
ENSDARG00000011445
ENSDARG00000016745
ENSDARG00000043026
ENSDARG00000010831
ENSDARG00000091947
ENSDARG00000043035
ENSDARG00000056089
ENSDARG00000056092
ENSDARG00000056099
ENSDARG00000056121
ENSDARG00000097701
ENSDARG00000056125
ENSDARG00000009499
ENSDARG00000083421
ENSDARG00000108590
ENSDARG00000004111
ENSDARG00000055676
ENSDARG00000028086
ENSDARG00000055678
ENSDARG00000042221
ENSDARG00000042231
ENSDARG00000029290
ENSDARG00000055365
ENSDARG00000055374
ENSDARG00000055610
ENSDARG00000108707
ENSDARG00000055395
ENSDARG00000070389
ENSDARG00000055398
ENSDARG00000026629
ENSDARG00000055412
ENSDARG00000055416
ENSDARG00000095125
ENSDARG00000055431
ENSDARG00000055426
ENSDARG00000070396
ENSDARG00000093972
ENSDARG00000055436
ENSDARG00000042319
ENSDARG00000042322
ENSDARG00000095639
ENSDARG00000028664
ENSDARG00000004581
ENSDARG00000091633
ENSDARG00000008829
ENSDARG00000013056
ENSDARG00000099570
ENSDARG00000042341
ENSDARG00000042345
ENSDARG00000005536
ENSDARG00000003069
ENSDARG00000095793
ENSDARG00000095893
ENSDARG00000077377
ENSDARG00000003797
ENSDARG00000096709
ENSDARG00000010407
ENSDARG00000096748
ENSDARG00000106712
ENSDARG00000005924
ENSDARG00000021345
ENSDARG00000013292
ENSDARG00000083357
ENSDARG00000096759
ENSDARG00000042368
ENSDARG00000096743
ENSDARG00000117670
ENSDARG00000018266
ENSDARG00000096703
ENSDARG00000042383
ENSDARG00000023040
ENSDARG00000070423
ENSDARG00000061963
ENSDARG00000093696
ENSDARG00000042390
ENSDARG00000096732
ENSDARG00000096768
ENSDARG00000070425
ENSDARG00000070432
ENSDARG00000070426
ENSDARG00000070433
ENSDARG00000070434
ENSDARG00000038348
ENSDARG00000078652
ENSDARG00000110654
ENSDARG00000025309
ENSDARG00000109042
ENSDARG00000015627
ENSDARG00000094475
ENSDARG00000096790
ENSDARG00000020134
ENSDARG00000109107
ENSDARG00000026484
ENSDARG00000027916
ENSDARG00000024844
ENSDARG00000095266
ENSDARG00000030588
ENSDARG00000027734
ENSDARG00000030116
ENSDARG00000042510
ENSDARG00000042513
ENSDARG00000042515
ENSDARG00000117398
ENSDARG00000010785
ENSDARG00000042522
ENSDARG00000012144
ENSDARG00000069598
ENSDARG00000002894
ENSDARG00000071331
ENSDARG00000011975
ENSDARG00000029546
ENSDARG00000032126
ENSDARG00000042535
ENSDARG00000020711
ENSDARG00000083256
ENSDARG00000030844
ENSDARG00000028937
ENSDARG00000112254
ENSDARG00000042539
ENSDARG00000093093
ENSDARG00000027649
ENSDARG00000019564
ENSDARG00000008119
ENSDARG00000097857
ENSDARG00000096734
ENSDARG00000042551
ENSDARG00000017338
ENSDARG00000029544
ENSDARG00000042557
ENSDARG00000096489
ENSDARG00000095743
ENSDARG00000042562
ENSDARG00000042566
ENSDARG00000083400
ENSDARG00000082242
ENSDARG00000080823
ENSDARG00000083108
ENSDARG00000042571
ENSDARG00000008209
ENSDARG00000003058
ENSDARG00000087474
ENSDARG00000042623
ENSDARG00000042627
ENSDARG00000042630
ENSDARG00000017532
ENSDARG00000097384
ENSDARG00000007127
ENSDARG00000042642
ENSDARG00000042644
ENSDARG00000002847
ENSDARG00000100848
ENSDARG00000089110
ENSDARG00000030832
ENSDARG00000009001
ENSDARG00000022763
ENSDARG00000022767
ENSDARG00000015869
ENSDARG00000006044
ENSDARG00000112618
ENSDARG00000007179
ENSDARG00000092900
ENSDARG00000002656
ENSDARG00000005595
ENSDARG00000110912
ENSDARG00000029036
ENSDARG00000026796
ENSDARG00000013628
ENSDARG00000002826
ENSDARG00000020693
ENSDARG00000094668
ENSDARG00000022660
ENSDARG00000096751
ENSDARG00000096677
ENSDARG00000042904
ENSDARG00000042902
ENSDARG00000008678
ENSDARG00000017107
ENSDARG00000116683
ENSDARG00000092863
ENSDARG00000069808
ENSDARG00000074305
ENSDARG00000017740
ENSDARG00000017266
ENSDARG00000108566
ENSDARG00000093660
ENSDARG00000092390
ENSDARG00000096802
ENSDARG00000018921
ENSDARG00000008593
ENSDARG00000032117
ENSDARG00000006837
ENSDARG00000095565
ENSDARG00000103323
ENSDARG00000042187
ENSDARG00000032866
ENSDARG00000042186
ENSDARG00000101924
ENSDARG00000042182
ENSDARG00000027940
ENSDARG00000100381
ENSDARG00000115066
ENSDARG00000105249
ENSDARG00000096433
ENSDARG00000004877
ENSDARG00000112844
ENSDARG00000112587
ENSDARG00000116942
ENSDARG00000021913
ENSDARG00000042157
ENSDARG00000018871
ENSDARG00000002333
ENSDARG00000005716
ENSDARG00000012656
ENSDARG00000004697
ENSDARG00000020354
ENSDARG00000042138
ENSDARG00000096747
ENSDARG00000096672
ENSDARG00000096787
ENSDARG00000009123
ENSDARG00000042133
ENSDARG00000042130
ENSDARG00000042129
ENSDARG00000042120
ENSDARG00000027046
ENSDARG00000028163
ENSDARG00000016630
ENSDARG00000017634
ENSDARG00000010276
ENSDARG00000017141
ENSDARG00000096789
ENSDARG00000019062
ENSDARG00000096724
ENSDARG00000016936
ENSDARG00000031100
ENSDARG00000094010
ENSDARG00000079036
ENSDARG00000042057
ENSDARG00000042055
ENSDARG00000008639
ENSDARG00000042033
ENSDARG00000042031
ENSDARG00000042027
ENSDARG00000054723
ENSDARG00000096810
ENSDARG00000008568
ENSDARG00000096827
ENSDARG00000097362
ENSDARG00000042005
ENSDARG00000042000
ENSDARG00000024189
ENSDARG00000024195
ENSDARG00000088828
ENSDARG00000024204
ENSDARG00000030106
ENSDARG00000041976
ENSDARG00000024537
ENSDARG00000019135
ENSDARG00000020609
ENSDARG00000024564
ENSDARG00000096710
ENSDARG00000042759
ENSDARG00000024575
ENSDARG00000004735
ENSDARG00000019920
ENSDARG00000016464
ENSDARG00000033949
ENSDARG00000021664
ENSDARG00000006672
ENSDARG00000104812
ENSDARG00000023228
ENSDARG00000084287
ENSDARG00000009753
ENSDARG00000070052
ENSDARG00000003584
ENSDARG00000029747
ENSDARG00000008029
ENSDARG00000093008
ENSDARG00000108110
ENSDARG00000075134
ENSDARG00000096766
ENSDARG00000086445
ENSDARG00000091757
ENSDARG00000042829
ENSDARG00000096793
ENSDARG00000093316
ENSDARG00000001807
ENSDARG00000015224
ENSDARG00000070110
ENSDARG00000008249
ENSDARG00000105234
ENSDARG00000014953
ENSDARG00000109759
ENSDARG00000073747
ENSDARG00000014013
ENSDARG00000032049
ENSDARG00000042851
ENSDARG00000042854
ENSDARG00000042859
ENSDARG00000042864
ENSDARG00000018257
ENSDARG00000016122
ENSDARG00000042873
ENSDARG00000042876
ENSDARG00000042877
ENSDARG00000020594
ENSDARG00000096735
ENSDARG00000030905
ENSDARG00000096706
ENSDARG00000096733
ENSDARG00000054152
ENSDARG00000054150
ENSDARG00000013732
ENSDARG00000096675
ENSDARG00000054137
ENSDARG00000096755
ENSDARG00000096774
ENSDARG00000039987
ENSDARG00000096741
ENSDARG00000007171
ENSDARG00000041944
ENSDARG00000013973
ENSDARG00000007823
ENSDARG00000042577
ENSDARG00000024471
ENSDARG00000054076
ENSDARG00000095457
ENSDARG00000031587
ENSDARG00000007774
ENSDARG00000016743
ENSDARG00000023448
ENSDARG00000007869
ENSDARG00000041923
ENSDARG00000041835
ENSDARG00000041917
ENSDARG00000041915
ENSDARG00000010059
ENSDARG00000020123
ENSDARG00000096730
ENSDARG00000041911
ENSDARG00000041910
ENSDARG00000004574
ENSDARG00000021305
ENSDARG00000033916
ENSDARG00000032431
ENSDARG00000014927
ENSDARG00000029907
ENSDARG00000041896
ENSDARG00000105851
ENSDARG00000041895
ENSDARG00000041873
ENSDARG00000041870
ENSDARG00000114418
ENSDARG00000081311
ENSDARG00000029587
ENSDARG00000106862
ENSDARG00000092980
ENSDARG00000021869
ENSDARG00000017982
ENSDARG00000002877
ENSDARG00000010434
ENSDARG00000008060
ENSDARG00000084341
ENSDARG00000041919
ENSDARG00000021753
ENSDARG00000014685
ENSDARG00000007221
ENSDARG00000052758
ENSDARG00000093697
ENSDARG00000092331
ENSDARG00000095211
ENSDARG00000096773
ENSDARG00000096806
ENSDARG00000069445
ENSDARG00000096794
ENSDARG00000068994
ENSDARG00000096698
ENSDARG00000107442
ENSDARG00000042553
ENSDARG00000013441
ENSDARG00000094075
ENSDARG00000034957
ENSDARG00000042548
ENSDARG00000060944
ENSDARG00000069427
ENSDARG00000096705
ENSDARG00000096731
ENSDARG00000041779
ENSDARG00000103231
ENSDARG00000053122
ENSDARG00000053119
ENSDARG00000034650
ENSDARG00000053110
ENSDARG00000009106
ENSDARG00000053097
ENSDARG00000096673
ENSDARG00000041799
ENSDARG00000076789
ENSDARG00000041792
ENSDARG00000041797
ENSDARG00000041787
ENSDARG00000069411
ENSDARG00000041736
ENSDARG00000041734
ENSDARG00000005652
ENSDARG00000108989
ENSDARG00000096764
ENSDARG00000114359
ENSDARG00000014081
ENSDARG00000013528
ENSDARG00000020777
ENSDARG00000069404
ENSDARG00000069401
ENSDARG00000053003
ENSDARG00000027813
ENSDARG00000023117
ENSDARG00000015907
ENSDARG00000113846
ENSDARG00000041706
ENSDARG00000041702
ENSDARG00000014039
ENSDARG00000006094
ENSDARG00000103502
ENSDARG00000030530
ENSDARG00000023111
ENSDARG00000077853
ENSDARG00000093808
ENSDARG00000073913
ENSDARG00000016605
ENSDARG00000069318
ENSDARG00000109960
ENSDARG00000069307
ENSDARG00000069305
ENSDARG00000069302
ENSDARG00000084652
ENSDARG00000069296
ENSDARG00000009844
ENSDARG00000029472
ENSDARG00000096699
ENSDARG00000041554
ENSDARG00000041550
ENSDARG00000096778
ENSDARG00000094567
ENSDARG00000096812
ENSDARG00000069281
ENSDARG00000092692
ENSDARG00000069276
ENSDARG00000094146
ENSDARG00000094226
ENSDARG00000096765
ENSDARG00000032838
ENSDARG00000019529
ENSDARG00000088165
ENSDARG00000028475
ENSDARG00000069252
ENSDARG00000069251
ENSDARG00000069241
ENSDARG00000069245
ENSDARG00000006397
ENSDARG00000026630
ENSDARG00000070584
ENSDARG00000059233
ENSDARG00000115293
ENSDARG00000112249
ENSDARG00000084707
ENSDARG00000086186
ENSDARG00000079045
ENSDARG00000109195
ENSDARG00000060554
ENSDARG00000052625
ENSDARG00000016528
ENSDARG00000030263
ENSDARG00000094340
ENSDARG00000087180
ENSDARG00000060537
ENSDARG00000087688
ENSDARG00000081335
ENSDARG00000085854
ENSDARG00000068179
ENSDARG00000076380
ENSDARG00000069101
ENSDARG00000016011
ENSDARG00000076500
ENSDARG00000042344
ENSDARG00000052652
ENSDARG00000110265
ENSDARG00000041430
ENSDARG00000096676
ENSDARG00000095450
ENSDARG00000094104
ENSDARG00000041433
ENSDARG00000088462
ENSDARG00000094237
ENSDARG00000117118
ENSDARG00000087419
ENSDARG00000116990
ENSDARG00000094548
ENSDARG00000041454
ENSDARG00000086412
ENSDARG00000086268
ENSDARG00000089000
ENSDARG00000022938
ENSDARG00000090592
ENSDARG00000111108
ENSDARG00000117173
ENSDARG00000116668
ENSDARG00000069214
ENSDARG00000115277
ENSDARG00000113793
ENSDARG00000112016
ENSDARG00000110650
ENSDARG00000112794
ENSDARG00000069206
ENSDARG00000069208
ENSDARG00000086692
ENSDARG00000086390
ENSDARG00000069213
ENSDARG00000090464
ENSDARG00000069211
ENSDARG00000075828
ENSDARG00000090372
ENSDARG00000090812
ENSDARG00000096807
ENSDARG00000088859
ENSDARG00000091705
ENSDARG00000091733
ENSDARG00000031506
ENSDARG00000041414
ENSDARG00000041413
ENSDARG00000041411
ENSDARG00000041407
ENSDARG00000041402
ENSDARG00000041397
ENSDARG00000041391
ENSDARG00000068428
ENSDARG00000031683
ENSDARG00000097234
ENSDARG00000011818
ENSDARG00000020133
ENSDARG00000111953
ENSDARG00000017437
ENSDARG00000006812
ENSDARG00000093354
ENSDARG00000022260
ENSDARG00000041375
ENSDARG00000011696
ENSDARG00000101260
ENSDARG00000103380
ENSDARG00000083952
ENSDARG00000078770
ENSDARG00000096770
ENSDARG00000005394
ENSDARG00000111291
ENSDARG00000096729
ENSDARG00000091486
ENSDARG00000091552
ENSDARG00000096680
ENSDARG00000096745
ENSDARG00000089158
ENSDARG00000088490
ENSDARG00000096715
ENSDARG00000091243
ENSDARG00000096708
ENSDARG00000077694
ENSDARG00000017162
ENSDARG00000114476
ENSDARG00000046106
ENSDARG00000052511
ENSDARG00000116759
ENSDARG00000012667
ENSDARG00000023272
ENSDARG00000080287
ENSDARG00000102055
ENSDARG00000057128
ENSDARG00000085665
ENSDARG00000073933
ENSDARG00000057151
ENSDARG00000009743
ENSDARG00000103017
ENSDARG00000030092
ENSDARG00000067927
ENSDARG00000060618
ENSDARG00000099804
ENSDARG00000100162
ENSDARG00000091756
ENSDARG00000079997
ENSDARG00000106343
ENSDARG00000102744
ENSDARG00000085397
ENSDARG00000115851
ENSDARG00000082842
ENSDARG00000081029
ENSDARG00000111816
ENSDARG00000073814
ENSDARG00000102751
ENSDARG00000042661
ENSDARG00000101549
ENSDARG00000104107
ENSDARG00000101900
ENSDARG00000099578
ENSDARG00000102698
ENSDARG00000098768
ENSDARG00000111045
ENSDARG00000007901
ENSDARG00000039493
ENSDARG00000060609
ENSDARG00000102208
ENSDARG00000115208
ENSDARG00000019601
ENSDARG00000110700
ENSDARG00000079634
ENSDARG00000109287
ENSDARG00000106671
ENSDARG00000073859
ENSDARG00000067913
ENSDARG00000026811
ENSDARG00000067838
ENSDARG00000087456
ENSDARG00000028971
ENSDARG00000067509
ENSDARG00000090499
ENSDARG00000096754
ENSDARG00000112149
ENSDARG00000107936
ENSDARG00000088117
ENSDARG00000100851
ENSDARG00000004721
ENSDARG00000092181
ENSDARG00000096753
ENSDARG00000096744
ENSDARG00000011175
ENSDARG00000052178
ENSDARG00000006395
ENSDARG00000094456
ENSDARG00000029150
ENSDARG00000112986
ENSDARG00000007886
ENSDARG00000068367
ENSDARG00000060034
ENSDARG00000096785
ENSDARG00000096723
ENSDARG00000077387
ENSDARG00000044949
ENSDARG00000096803
ENSDARG00000091598
ENSDARG00000096688
ENSDARG00000092470
ENSDARG00000052322
ENSDARG00000044415
ENSDARG00000044417
ENSDARG00000109150
ENSDARG00000091595
ENSDARG00000095420
ENSDARG00000093457
ENSDARG00000013659
ENSDARG00000014532
ENSDARG00000094846
ENSDARG00000008184
ENSDARG00000052471
ENSDARG00000052465
ENSDARG00000117564
ENSDARG00000111523
ENSDARG00000097674
ENSDARG00000009134
ENSDARG00000052454
ENSDARG00000027930
ENSDARG00000096702
ENSDARG00000075765
ENSDARG00000100007
ENSDARG00000039666
ENSDARG00000039669
ENSDARG00000015236
ENSDARG00000030053
ENSDARG00000039652
ENSDARG00000115571
ENSDARG00000113562
ENSDARG00000110807
ENSDARG00000095671
ENSDARG00000111367
ENSDARG00000093691
ENSDARG00000114229
ENSDARG00000023916
ENSDARG00000029581
ENSDARG00000108568
ENSDARG00000076673
ENSDARG00000101051
ENSDARG00000101062
ENSDARG00000100989
ENSDARG00000098952
ENSDARG00000101118
ENSDARG00000110451
ENSDARG00000110608
ENSDARG00000107912
ENSDARG00000052400
ENSDARG00000060349
ENSDARG00000041226
ENSDARG00000075817
ENSDARG00000075016
ENSDARG00000078825
ENSDARG00000052405
ENSDARG00000090637
ENSDARG00000057352
ENSDARG00000059923
ENSDARG00000095767
ENSDARG00000086925
ENSDARG00000031200
ENSDARG00000024746
ENSDARG00000010478
ENSDARG00000041248
ENSDARG00000088989
ENSDARG00000089478
ENSDARG00000086956
ENSDARG00000105335
ENSDARG00000041239
ENSDARG00000052408
ENSDARG00000041232
ENSDARG00000093355
ENSDARG00000003041
ENSDARG00000101626
ENSDARG00000099022
ENSDARG00000100209
ENSDARG00000098059
ENSDARG00000038432
ENSDARG00000105346
ENSDARG00000090237
ENSDARG00000089966
ENSDARG00000091409
ENSDARG00000086352
ENSDARG00000086522
ENSDARG00000096694
ENSDARG00000115359
ENSDARG00000078095
ENSDARG00000008218
ENSDARG00000093659
ENSDARG00000079396
ENSDARG00000027978
ENSDARG00000099720
ENSDARG00000095564
ENSDARG00000068916
ENSDARG00000068912
ENSDARG00000102965
ENSDARG00000030154
ENSDARG00000116804
ENSDARG00000096258
ENSDARG00000096690
ENSDARG00000096403
ENSDARG00000046022
ENSDARG00000081629
ENSDARG00000101239
ENSDARG00000101530
ENSDARG00000100198
ENSDARG00000104128
ENSDARG00000091326
ENSDARG00000046024
ENSDARG00000062794
ENSDARG00000103464
ENSDARG00000096240
ENSDARG00000102147
ENSDARG00000113045
ENSDARG00000110443
ENSDARG00000100813
ENSDARG00000035700
ENSDARG00000035699
ENSDARG00000098478
ENSDARG00000112958
ENSDARG00000030129
ENSDARG00000035697
ENSDARG00000089233
ENSDARG00000079790
ENSDARG00000078817
ENSDARG00000074638
ENSDARG00000059236
ENSDARG00000059234
ENSDARG00000095804
ENSDARG00000040116
ENSDARG00000059227
ENSDARG00000103398
ENSDARG00000091253
ENSDARG00000109681
ENSDARG00000058553
ENSDARG00000058558
ENSDARG00000058563
ENSDARG00000058567
ENSDARG00000058570
ENSDARG00000089837
ENSDARG00000021086
ENSDARG00000097367
ENSDARG00000021483
ENSDARG00000075299
ENSDARG00000042072
ENSDARG00000098625
ENSDARG00000091948
ENSDARG00000005500
ENSDARG00000041515
ENSDARG00000116796
ENSDARG00000114976
ENSDARG00000062823
ENSDARG00000021208
ENSDARG00000108541
ENSDARG00000108454
ENSDARG00000038518
ENSDARG00000058658
ENSDARG00000094322
ENSDARG00000080000
ENSDARG00000113594
ENSDARG00000091618
ENSDARG00000090607
ENSDARG00000076419
ENSDARG00000095437
ENSDARG00000062707
ENSDARG00000079123
ENSDARG00000003695
ENSDARG00000043550
ENSDARG00000003749
ENSDARG00000092379
ENSDARG00000058454
ENSDARG00000058451
ENSDARG00000038881
ENSDARG00000043554
ENSDARG00000092360
ENSDARG00000043559
ENSDARG00000074720
ENSDARG00000031495
ENSDARG00000076632
ENSDARG00000010572
ENSDARG00000062753
ENSDARG00000102566
ENSDARG00000101753
ENSDARG00000008983
ENSDARG00000097791
ENSDARG00000097686
ENSDARG00000106042
ENSDARG00000060081
ENSDARG00000031222
ENSDARG00000067524
ENSDARG00000058299
ENSDARG00000027699
ENSDARG00000086603
ENSDARG00000102426
ENSDARG00000102554
ENSDARG00000100247
ENSDARG00000020986
ENSDARG00000060766
ENSDARG00000058419
ENSDARG00000058425
ENSDARG00000093062
ENSDARG00000074761
ENSDARG00000088825
ENSDARG00000098201
ENSDARG00000093364
ENSDARG00000086345
ENSDARG00000084910
ENSDARG00000053424
ENSDARG00000011122
ENSDARG00000075632
ENSDARG00000059028
ENSDARG00000097016
ENSDARG00000079745
ENSDARG00000062612
ENSDARG00000074441
ENSDARG00000013843
ENSDARG00000017140
ENSDARG00000043716
ENSDARG00000080448
ENSDARG00000043720
ENSDARG00000010051
ENSDARG00000059212
ENSDARG00000055723
ENSDARG00000030981
ENSDARG00000094516
ENSDARG00000010408
ENSDARG00000083959
ENSDARG00000069674
ENSDARG00000028725
ENSDARG00000083369
ENSDARG00000038974
ENSDARG00000025468
ENSDARG00000021996
ENSDARG00000106522
ENSDARG00000108261
ENSDARG00000083653
ENSDARG00000112379
ENSDARG00000080319
ENSDARG00000099386
ENSDARG00000092085
ENSDARG00000013685
ENSDARG00000094060
ENSDARG00000001968
ENSDARG00000114815
ENSDARG00000043697
ENSDARG00000012426
ENSDARG00000069627
ENSDARG00000007125
ENSDARG00000022974
ENSDARG00000094310
ENSDARG00000008329
ENSDARG00000043701
ENSDARG00000091859
ENSDARG00000034836
ENSDARG00000099934
ENSDARG00000063354
ENSDARG00000012534
ENSDARG00000110633
ENSDARG00000087187
ENSDARG00000063292
ENSDARG00000093022
ENSDARG00000101615
ENSDARG00000076170
ENSDARG00000076943
ENSDARG00000008384
ENSDARG00000059130
ENSDARG00000003867
ENSDARG00000012519
ENSDARG00000025949
ENSDARG00000014218
ENSDARG00000117610
ENSDARG00000100402
ENSDARG00000103293
ENSDARG00000098903
ENSDARG00000104899
ENSDARG00000101206
ENSDARG00000101996
ENSDARG00000101205
ENSDARG00000012449
ENSDARG00000074876
ENSDARG00000032990
ENSDARG00000005916
ENSDARG00000111179
ENSDARG00000005772
ENSDARG00000032072
ENSDARG00000015337
ENSDARG00000043666
ENSDARG00000084164
ENSDARG00000017742
ENSDARG00000081586
ENSDARG00000076303
ENSDARG00000029479
ENSDARG00000019339
ENSDARG00000078066
ENSDARG00000077112
ENSDARG00000059006
ENSDARG00000059001
ENSDARG00000093019
ENSDARG00000058990
ENSDARG00000044972
ENSDARG00000043646
ENSDARG00000102126
ENSDARG00000043648
ENSDARG00000007172
ENSDARG00000006308
ENSDARG00000035686
ENSDARG00000063069
ENSDARG00000074746
ENSDARG00000108287
ENSDARG00000069542
ENSDARG00000058944
ENSDARG00000115983
ENSDARG00000098300
ENSDARG00000100020
ENSDARG00000095123
ENSDARG00000026988
ENSDARG00000101311
ENSDARG00000068100
ENSDARG00000058470
ENSDARG00000106184
ENSDARG00000074238
ENSDARG00000031046
ENSDARG00000117077
ENSDARG00000043624
ENSDARG00000016181
ENSDARG00000043631
ENSDARG00000073738
ENSDARG00000033832
ENSDARG00000038225
ENSDARG00000089833
ENSDARG00000078221
ENSDARG00000074168
ENSDARG00000008433
ENSDARG00000006508
ENSDARG00000074356
ENSDARG00000023443
ENSDARG00000058940
ENSDARG00000081476
ENSDARG00000036156
ENSDARG00000007444
ENSDARG00000029439
ENSDARG00000063005
ENSDARG00000043593
ENSDARG00000106354
ENSDARG00000009681
ENSDARG00000077367
ENSDARG00000058865
ENSDARG00000069484
ENSDARG00000078050
ENSDARG00000069482
ENSDARG00000074640
ENSDARG00000093851
ENSDARG00000107316
ENSDARG00000093042
ENSDARG00000058731
ENSDARG00000043571
ENSDARG00000058716
ENSDARG00000043569
ENSDARG00000058666
ENSDARG00000093385
ENSDARG00000058280
ENSDARG00000031261
ENSDARG00000028507
ENSDARG00000069407
ENSDARG00000057826
ENSDARG00000084019
ENSDARG00000023546
ENSDARG00000043502
ENSDARG00000005392
ENSDARG00000010252
ENSDARG00000110915
ENSDARG00000114520
ENSDARG00000111894
ENSDARG00000111096
ENSDARG00000090604
ENSDARG00000116254
ENSDARG00000028098
ENSDARG00000093180
ENSDARG00000043482
ENSDARG00000054373
ENSDARG00000093521
ENSDARG00000058100
ENSDARG00000094874
ENSDARG00000075974
ENSDARG00000110845
ENSDARG00000078567
ENSDARG00000095925
ENSDARG00000008866
ENSDARG00000079962
ENSDARG00000115347
ENSDARG00000058053
ENSDARG00000097858
ENSDARG00000058058
ENSDARG00000092482
ENSDARG00000043474
ENSDARG00000029783
ENSDARG00000058048
ENSDARG00000094088
ENSDARG00000094773
ENSDARG00000092122
ENSDARG00000017884
ENSDARG00000062487
ENSDARG00000058032
ENSDARG00000026845
ENSDARG00000043467
ENSDARG00000012247
ENSDARG00000062472
ENSDARG00000062449
ENSDARG00000039456
ENSDARG00000093565
ENSDARG00000085968
ENSDARG00000039458
ENSDARG00000039459
ENSDARG00000058000
ENSDARG00000062346
ENSDARG00000114238
ENSDARG00000002295
ENSDARG00000062297
ENSDARG00000013841
ENSDARG00000020131
ENSDARG00000016981
ENSDARG00000043403
ENSDARG00000043402
ENSDARG00000005518
ENSDARG00000018953
ENSDARG00000057648
ENSDARG00000021115
ENSDARG00000110838
ENSDARG00000096772
ENSDARG00000075624
ENSDARG00000105860
ENSDARG00000068050
ENSDARG00000110322
ENSDARG00000045639
ENSDARG00000096866
ENSDARG00000039412
ENSDARG00000022418
ENSDARG00000057610
ENSDARG00000040635
ENSDARG00000074126
ENSDARG00000078216
ENSDARG00000092408
ENSDARG00000076290
ENSDARG00000079308
ENSDARG00000092337
ENSDARG00000087030
ENSDARG00000116829
ENSDARG00000109557
ENSDARG00000112580
ENSDARG00000083254
ENSDARG00000080924
ENSDARG00000080205
ENSDARG00000083457
ENSDARG00000069298
ENSDARG00000054400
ENSDARG00000094752
ENSDARG00000054420
ENSDARG00000018165
ENSDARG00000086699
ENSDARG00000069286
ENSDARG00000069283
ENSDARG00000111321
ENSDARG00000069279
ENSDARG00000091966
ENSDARG00000032761
ENSDARG00000014462
ENSDARG00000025914
ENSDARG00000019130
ENSDARG00000094703
ENSDARG00000021288
ENSDARG00000079823
ENSDARG00000094892
ENSDARG00000015070
ENSDARG00000005057
ENSDARG00000110898
ENSDARG00000042151
ENSDARG00000075915
ENSDARG00000043332
ENSDARG00000092245
ENSDARG00000078502
ENSDARG00000097992
ENSDARG00000092746
ENSDARG00000057433
ENSDARG00000057419
ENSDARG00000042145
ENSDARG00000069262
ENSDARG00000086933
ENSDARG00000042139
ENSDARG00000078611
ENSDARG00000094685
ENSDARG00000042122
ENSDARG00000030155
ENSDARG00000042112
ENSDARG00000027933
ENSDARG00000057368
ENSDARG00000057365
ENSDARG00000074889
ENSDARG00000029859
ENSDARG00000005776
ENSDARG00000075183
ENSDARG00000042087
ENSDARG00000043309
ENSDARG00000069230
ENSDARG00000074387
ENSDARG00000077696
ENSDARG00000095868
ENSDARG00000057317
ENSDARG00000062063
ENSDARG00000057322
ENSDARG00000116705
ENSDARG00000043283
ENSDARG00000062025
ENSDARG00000062021
ENSDARG00000062017
ENSDARG00000043281
ENSDARG00000082252
ENSDARG00000061989
ENSDARG00000002642
ENSDARG00000057231
ENSDARG00000061976
ENSDARG00000107472
ENSDARG00000095763
ENSDARG00000094271
ENSDARG00000043084
ENSDARG00000093978
ENSDARG00000013711
ENSDARG00000005989
ENSDARG00000043093
ENSDARG00000014670
ENSDARG00000098592
ENSDARG00000074129
ENSDARG00000009390
ENSDARG00000100435
ENSDARG00000104329
ENSDARG00000043130
ENSDARG00000013222
ENSDARG00000113552
ENSDARG00000062892
ENSDARG00000058133
ENSDARG00000097027
ENSDARG00000088816
ENSDARG00000079315
ENSDARG00000092400
ENSDARG00000093717
ENSDARG00000093256
ENSDARG00000078434
ENSDARG00000015356
ENSDARG00000013575
ENSDARG00000004094
ENSDARG00000043185
ENSDARG00000097159
ENSDARG00000010347
ENSDARG00000078734
ENSDARG00000075188
ENSDARG00000015752
ENSDARG00000106424
ENSDARG00000019113
ENSDARG00000015164
ENSDARG00000097497
ENSDARG00000026986
ENSDARG00000021959
ENSDARG00000034056
ENSDARG00000032077
ENSDARG00000043210
ENSDARG00000092533
ENSDARG00000095633
ENSDARG00000093105
ENSDARG00000093753
ENSDARG00000003564
ENSDARG00000027676
ENSDARG00000015254
ENSDARG00000094281
ENSDARG00000019156
ENSDARG00000094914
ENSDARG00000092286
ENSDARG00000092587
ENSDARG00000093386
ENSDARG00000094192
ENSDARG00000092973
ENSDARG00000095539
ENSDARG00000069103
ENSDARG00000087740
ENSDARG00000094336
ENSDARG00000069102
ENSDARG00000055331
ENSDARG00000069100
ENSDARG00000069099
ENSDARG00000006074
ENSDARG00000038635
ENSDARG00000038618
ENSDARG00000052558
ENSDARG00000023309
ENSDARG00000069095
ENSDARG00000069093
ENSDARG00000069074
ENSDARG00000061741
ENSDARG00000056774
ENSDARG00000038643
ENSDARG00000056765
ENSDARG00000056744
ENSDARG00000056723
ENSDARG00000117462
ENSDARG00000094473
ENSDARG00000094861
ENSDARG00000093080
ENSDARG00000038655
ENSDARG00000117219
ENSDARG00000069014
ENSDARG00000009748
ENSDARG00000069009
ENSDARG00000053133
ENSDARG00000060361
ENSDARG00000053138
ENSDARG00000075500
ENSDARG00000042456
ENSDARG00000068993
ENSDARG00000092892
ENSDARG00000068991
ENSDARG00000095193
ENSDARG00000092381
ENSDARG00000068969
ENSDARG00000068966
ENSDARG00000089901
ENSDARG00000093392
ENSDARG00000069696
ENSDARG00000008472
ENSDARG00000090577
ENSDARG00000074758
ENSDARG00000052455
ENSDARG00000102125
ENSDARG00000098823
ENSDARG00000025108
ENSDARG00000085083
ENSDARG00000094159
ENSDARG00000023683
ENSDARG00000110528
ENSDARG00000042972
ENSDARG00000078052
ENSDARG00000079978
ENSDARG00000001686
ENSDARG00000016447
ENSDARG00000092039
ENSDARG00000042961
ENSDARG00000099573
ENSDARG00000083622
ENSDARG00000093172
ENSDARG00000096756
ENSDARG00000022768
ENSDARG00000042954
ENSDARG00000042948
ENSDARG00000095724
ENSDARG00000027154
ENSDARG00000007682
ENSDARG00000017947
ENSDARG00000094197
ENSDARG00000074902
ENSDARG00000097883
ENSDARG00000106969
ENSDARG00000052402
ENSDARG00000042927
ENSDARG00000092373
ENSDARG00000095805
ENSDARG00000026799
ENSDARG00000042922
ENSDARG00000078279
ENSDARG00000013607
ENSDARG00000026350
ENSDARG00000014587
ENSDARG00000052379
ENSDARG00000059646
ENSDARG00000075333
ENSDARG00000094451
ENSDARG00000078114
ENSDARG00000009473
ENSDARG00000028295
ENSDARG00000068870
ENSDARG00000042905
ENSDARG00000095855
ENSDARG00000078155
ENSDARG00000078917
ENSDARG00000104511
ENSDARG00000034457
ENSDARG00000042899
ENSDARG00000068855
ENSDARG00000000857
ENSDARG00000073997
ENSDARG00000056458
ENSDARG00000061466
ENSDARG00000094586
ENSDARG00000106022
ENSDARG00000068833
ENSDARG00000110655
ENSDARG00000075694
ENSDARG00000039443
ENSDARG00000042816
ENSDARG00000076920
ENSDARG00000114493
ENSDARG00000114843
ENSDARG00000110283
ENSDARG00000114278
ENSDARG00000095822
ENSDARG00000073948
ENSDARG00000068792
ENSDARG00000090194
ENSDARG00000042807
ENSDARG00000073847
ENSDARG00000111246
ENSDARG00000068787
ENSDARG00000095917
ENSDARG00000061288
ENSDARG00000056210
ENSDARG00000056331
ENSDARG00000112911
ENSDARG00000001621
ENSDARG00000061314
ENSDARG00000056252
ENSDARG00000000690
ENSDARG00000056268
ENSDARG00000079620
ENSDARG00000030644
ENSDARG00000055570
ENSDARG00000042529
ENSDARG00000029952
ENSDARG00000042533
ENSDARG00000029473
ENSDARG00000088116
ENSDARG00000005704
ENSDARG00000011553
ENSDARG00000095412
ENSDARG00000086708
ENSDARG00000023861
ENSDARG00000077907
ENSDARG00000075307
ENSDARG00000075793
ENSDARG00000042536
ENSDARG00000019973
ENSDARG00000009901
ENSDARG00000015149
ENSDARG00000042545
ENSDARG00000005015
ENSDARG00000055750
ENSDARG00000094262
ENSDARG00000097877
ENSDARG00000055753
ENSDARG00000055757
ENSDARG00000042552
ENSDARG00000098765
ENSDARG00000068641
ENSDARG00000055759
ENSDARG00000030867
ENSDARG00000055763
ENSDARG00000094673
ENSDARG00000042616
ENSDARG00000061023
ENSDARG00000061044
ENSDARG00000110251
ENSDARG00000082598
ENSDARG00000039754
ENSDARG00000012848
ENSDARG00000006900
ENSDARG00000082377
ENSDARG00000080568
ENSDARG00000068602
ENSDARG00000055825
ENSDARG00000113779
ENSDARG00000092715
ENSDARG00000078571
ENSDARG00000097292
ENSDARG00000055835
ENSDARG00000036820
ENSDARG00000033184
ENSDARG00000097561
ENSDARG00000068590